19.01.2020

3ER MEISTERSCHAFT Gruppe A 5.Runde 19.01.2020
Rang Name SIEG REMI VERL PINS PUNKTE
1 Bc Pin Ag 1 18 0 7 14515 36,00
2 Bc Reggae 16 0 9 14580 32,00
3 Bc Speedball 1 14 0 11 14281 28,00
4 Bc Blitz Löwen 1 11 0 14 14361 22,00
5 Bc Blue Diamonds & Chaos 1 11 0 14 14138 22,00
6 Bc Blue Diamonds & Chaos 2 5 0 20 13306 10,00
3ER MEISTERSCHAFT Gruppe B 5.Runde 19.01.2020
Rang Name SIEG REMI VERL PINS PUNKTE
1 Bc Fireball 1 18 0 7 13923 36,00
2 Bc Laaerberg 1 16 0 9 13842 32,00
3 Bc Pin Ag 2 15 0 10 13105 30,00
4 Bc Future Bta 14 0 11 13311 28,00
5 Bc Blitz Löwen 2 12 0 13 12786 24,00
3ER MEISTERSCHAFT Gruppe C 5.Runde 19.01.2020
Rang Name SIEG REMI VERL PINS PUNKTE
1 Bc Speedball 2 22 0 3 13162 44,00
2 Bc Strike Academy 16 0 9 12276 32,00
3 Bc Fireball 2 14 0 11 12464 28,00
4 Bc Laaerberg 2 12 0 13 11602 24,00
5 Bc Blue Diamonds & Chaos 3 11 0 14 11786 22,00
ALL-EVENT ALLGEMEINE KLASSE-DAMEN   19.01.2020
Rang Name Verein Spiele Pins Schnitt
1 Koran Sabine Bc Speedball 2 77 13786 179,04
2 Küchl Alexandra Bc Fireball 1 72 12727 176,76
3 Kronberger Dagmar Bc Fireball 1 12 2108 175,67
4 Wühl Liesi Bc Fireball 1 54 9408 174,22
5 Sowa Margit Bc Pin Ag 1 65 11154 171,60
6 Raab Edith Bc Future Bta 77 13208 171,53
7 Ploderer Maggie Bc Pin Ag 2 51 8744 171,45
8 Richter Franciska Bc Pin Ag 2 28 4787 170,96
9 Hoffmann Maria Bc Future Bta 4 682 170,50
10 Höflich Florentina Bc Strike Academy 75 12156 162,08
11 Höflich Jacqueline Bc Strike Academy 62 10045 162,02
12 Fischer Sonja Bc Blue Diamonds & C 67 10584 157,97
13 Kartalis Renate Bc Blitz Löwen 2 77 12146 157,74
14 Krieger Nicole Bc Pin Ag 2 8 1242 155,25
15 Mayer Christa Bc Speedball 2 55 8513 154,78
16 Heidinger Henriette Bc Speedball 2 44 6549 148,84
17 Prokop Ingrid Bc Strike Academy 53 7785 146,89
18 Engerth Christine Bc Fireball 2 70 10268 146,69
19 Zach Sonja Bc Fireball 2 53 7770 146,60
20 Janott Anita Bc Blue Diamonds & C 67 9739 145,36
21 Macho Heidi Bc Blue Diamonds & C 24 3444 143,50
22 Lagler Christine Bc Speedball 2 61 8184 134,16
23 Weinzettl Christa Bc Future Bta 28 3746 133,79
24 Hoffmann Waltraude Bc Blitz Löwen 2 13 1730 133,08
25 Gerdenits Silvia Bc Reggae 9 1168 129,78
26 Papez Renate Bc Blue Diamonds & C 8 998 124,75
27 Slovak Susi Bc Fireball 2 22 2618 119,00
28 Kluges Eva Bc Speedball 2 12 1327 110,58
29 Czerny Christa Bc Fireball 2 12 1177 98,08
ALL-EVENT ALLGEMEINE KLASSE-HERREN   19.01.2020
Rang Name Verein Spiele Pins Schnitt
1 Baumgartner Wolfgang Bc Reggae 43 8874 206,37
2 Thamm Franz Bc Pin Ag 1 53 10905 205,75
3 Küchl Mike Bc Fireball 1 77 15793 205,10
4 Krotendorf Manuel Bc Blitz Löwen 1 67 13640 203,58
5 Mareda Markus Bc Laaerberg 1 27 5484 203,11
6 Hervay Erich Bc Pin Ag 1 77 15364 199,53
7 Vala Paul Bc Laaerberg 1 24 4779 199,13
8 Richter Karl Bc Reggae 65 12897 198,42
9 Molnar Christian Bc Speedball 1 73 14337 196,40
10 Grassl Michael Bc Blue Diamonds & C 77 15102 196,13
11 Prochazka Andreas Bc Reggae 8 1560 195,00
12 Reitz Thomas Bc Speedball 1 32 6207 193,97
13 Koran Wolfgang Bc Speedball 1 74 14008 189,30
14 Horvath Andreas Bc Blue Diamonds & C 46 8640 187,83
15 Grasl Andreas Bc Blue Diamonds & C 56 10278 183,54
16 Dunkler Thomas Bc Speedball 1 4 734 183,50
17 Langer Michael Bc Blitz Löwen 1 8 1468 183,50
18 Schneiderer Harry Bc Fireball 2 28 5094 181,93
19 Kast Hannes Bc Pin Ag 1 72 13088 181,78
20 Mareda Michael Bc Laaerberg 1 56 10111 180,55
21 Hummel Georg Bc Pin Ag 2 35 6288 179,66
22 Horner Harald Bc Blitz Löwen 1 28 5025 179,46
23 Lamprecht Herbert Bc Pin Ag 2 43 7685 178,72
24 Borsky Klaus Bc Speedball 1 53 9392 177,21
25 Morawitz Stefan Bc Fireball 2 45 7965 177,00
26 Kotal Christian Bc Laaerberg 1 53 9343 176,28
27 Mach Robert Bc Pin Ag 2 35 6167 176,20
28 Mareda Patrick Bc Laaerberg 1 60 10481 174,68
29 Salomon Stefan Bc Fireball 1 4 694 173,50
30 Hornof Christoph Bc Fireball 1 60 10292 171,53
31 Preimel Michael Bc Laaerberg 1 53 9011 170,02
32 Kein Peter Bc Strike Academy 65 11013 169,43
33 Steinfest Robert Bc Strike Academy 25 4159 166,36
34 Poiger Sebastian Bc Pin Ag 1 14 2235 159,64
35 Hochmeister Ingo Bc Strike Academy 46 7264 157,91
36 Weteschnik Roman Laaerberg 2 40 6281 157,03
37 Ploderer Thomas Bc Pin Ag 2 35 5495 157,00
38 Klement Markus Bc Fireball 2 20 3055 152,75
39 Ellmerich Dominic Laaerberg 2 31 4685 151,13
ALL-EVENT SENIOREN-HERREN   19.01.2020
Rang Name Verein Spiele Pins Schnitt
1 Gerdenits Werner Bc Reggae 75 15637 208,49
2 Langer Peter Bc Blitz Löwen 1 43 8432 196,09
3 Janott Paul Bc Blue Diamonds & C 45 8561 190,24
4 Weissensteiner Felix Bc Blitz Löwen 1 61 11469 188,02
5 Papez Karl Bc Blue Diamonds & C 53 9958 187,89
6 Svadlena Karl Bc Fireball 2 77 14434 187,45
7 Fill Sepp Bc Blitz Löwen 1 61 11170 183,11
8 Nitschke Gerhard Bc Reggae 48 8779 182,90
9 Dostal Heinrich Bc Blue Diamonds & C 53 9666 182,38
10 Weingartshofer Micha Bc Blue Diamonds & C 64 11597 181,20
11 Biebel Walter Bc Fireball 1 25 4525 181,00
12 Summer Karl Bc Reggae 37 6679 180,51
13 Barth Wolfgang Bc Blue Diamonds & C 40 7194 179,85
14 Klymkiw Kurt Bc Future Bta 61 10936 179,28
15 Staud Johann Bc Blue Diamonds & C 55 9727 176,85
16 Pock Gerhard Bc Blue Diamonds & C 29 5091 175,55
17 Kluges Mike Bc Speedball 2 65 11408 175,51
18 Mum Franz Bc Future Bta 4 700 175,00
19 Schähs Berni Bc Blitz Löwen 2 42 7222 171,95
20 Raab Helmut Bc Future Bta 44 7565 171,93
21 Schnabl Johann Bc Blitz Löwen 2 43 7354 171,02
22 Poiger Walter Bc Pin Ag 1 43 7350 170,93
23 Biegler Martin Bc Future Bta 48 8185 170,52
24 Zibar Helmut Bc Blitz Löwen 2 10 1703 170,30
25 Becker Alfred Bc Speedball 2 49 8287 169,12
26 Hausar Thomas Laaerberg 2 44 7438 169,05
27 Opelka Andreas Bc Laaerberg 1 8 1326 165,75
28 Reitz Georg Bc Speedball 2 31 5119 165,13
29 Weissensteiner Helmu Bc Blitz Löwen 2 57 9286 162,91
30 Pollek Walter Bc Blitz Löwen 2 13 2110 162,31
31 Faderl Wolfgang Bc Future Bta 4 644 161,00
32 Cagan Johann Bc Fireball 2 23 3669 159,52
33 Mayer Heinrich Bc Speedball 1 51 8090 158,63
34 Peham Alois Bc Blue Diamonds & C 48 7567 157,65
35 Krieger Karl Bc Pin Ag 2 25 3911 156,44
36 Lagler Peter Bc Speedball 1 35 5428 155,09
37 Weteschnik Franz Laaerberg 2 53 8052 151,92
38 Förster Ludwig Bc Future Bta 62 9258 149,32
39 Mareda Alfred Laaerberg 2 47 6707 142,70
40 Kotal Friedrich Laaerberg 2 53 6945 131,04
ALL-EVENT ÖSKB-HERREN   19.01.2020
Rang Name Verein Spiele Pins Schnitt
1 Englisch Hannes Bc Reggae 4 925 231,25
2 Rauscher Alexander Bc Strike Academy 8 1731 216,38
3 Dudek David Bc Fireball 1 4 861 215,25
4 Höflich Rene Bc Strike Academy 12 2459 204,92
5 Brock Daniel Bc Fireball 1 9 1815 201,67
6 Koch Thomas Bc Future Bta 4 786 196,50
7 Koran Dominik Bc Speedball 1 8 1557 194,63
8 Schwarz Roland Bc Blitz Löwen 2 8 1486 185,75
9 Liftenegger Martin Bc Blitz Löwen 1 4 741 185,25
10 Waser Erich. Bc Pin Ag 1 4 635 158,75