22.09.2019

4ER TEAM Gruppe A 1.Runde 22.09.2019
Rang Name SIEG REMI VERL PINS PPINS
1 Bc Pin Ag 1 3 0 1 3171 66,21
2 Bc Blue Diamonds & Chaos 1 4 0 0 3019 64,19
3 Bc Reggae 2 0 2 3078 63,28
4 Bc Blitz Löwen 1 2 0 2 3051 63,01
5 Bc Speedball 1 2 0 2 2957 61,07
6 Bc Fireball 1 2 0 2 2907 60,07
7 Bc Blitz Löwen 2 0 0 4 2711 54,11
8 Bc Blue Diamonds & Chaos 2 1 0 3 2650 54,00
4ER TEAM Gruppe B 1.Runde 22.09.2019
Rang Name SIEG REMI VERL PINS PPINS
1 Bc Strike Academy 3 0 1 2855 60,05
2 Bc Fireball 2 3 0 1 2716 57,16
3 Bc Laaerberg 1 3 0 1 2708 57,08
4 Bc Pin Ag 2 2 0 2 2673 55,23
5 Bc Future Bta 2 0 2 2659 55,09
6 Bc Speedball 2 2 0 2 2561 53,11
7 Bc Laaerberg 2 1 0 3 2340 47,40
ALL-EVENT ALLGEMEINE KLASSE-DAMEN   22.09.2019
Rang Name Verein Spiele Pins Schnitt
1 Raab Edith Bc Future Bta 4 767 191,75
2 Küchl Alexandra Bc Fireball 1 4 708 177,00
3 Sowa Margit Bc Pin Ag 1 4 686 171,50
4 Wühl Liesi Bc Fireball 1 4 674 168,50
5 Richter Franciska Bc Pin Ag 2 4 658 164,50
6 Polderer Maggie Bc Pin Ag 2 4 651 162,75
7 Mayer Christa Bc Speedball 2 4 650 162,50
8 Fischer Sonja Bc Blue Diamonds & C 4 642 160,50
9 Höflich Jacqueline Bc Strike Academy 4 636 159,00
10 Koran Sabine Bc Speedball 2 4 635 158,75
11 Höflich Florentina Bc Strike Academy 4 622 155,50
12 Krieger Nicole Bc Pin Ag 2 4 612 153,00
13 Kartalis Renate Bc Blitz Löwen 2 4 599 149,75
14 Prokop Ingrid Bc Strike Academy 4 556 139,00
15 Lagler Christine Bc Speedball 2 4 555 138,75
16 Engerth Christine Bc Fireball 2 2 263 131,50
17 Janott Anita Bc Blue Diamonds & C 2 260 130,00
18 Macho Heidi Bc Blue Diamonds & C 4 513 128,25
19 Weinzettl Christa Bc Future Bta 4 453 113,25
20 Czerny Christa Bc Fireball 2 4 395 98,75
ALL-EVENT ALLGEMEINE KLASSE-HERREN   22.09.2019
Rang Name Verein Spiele Pins Schnitt
1 Thamm Franz Bc Pin Ag 1 4 854 213,50
2 Krotendorf Manuel Bc Blitz Löwen 1 4 841 210,25
3 Grassl Michael Bc Blue Diamonds & C 4 816 204,00
4 Hervay Erich Bc Pin Ag 1 4 810 202,50
5 Küchl Mike Bc Fireball 1 4 789 197,25
6 Kast Hannes Bc Pin Ag 1 4 789 197,25
7 Kein Peter Bc Strike Academy 4 751 187,75
8 Koran Wolfgang Bc Speedball 1 4 751 187,75
9 Horvath Andreas Bc Blue Diamonds & C 4 740 185,00
10 Borsky Klaus Bc Speedball 1 4 734 183,50
11 Mareda Patrick Bc Laaerberg 1 4 732 183,00
12 Mareda Michael Bc Laaerberg 1 4 730 182,50
13 Schneiderer Harry Bc Fireball 2 4 722 180,50
14 Molnar Christian Bc Speedball 1 4 704 176,00
15 Zibar Helmut Bc Blitz Löwen 2 4 696 174,00
16 Morawitz Stefan Bc Fireball 2 4 691 172,75
17 Grasl Andreas Bc Blue Diamonds & C 4 700 175,00
18 Richter Karl Bc Reggae 4 677 169,25
19 Hornof Christoph Bc Fireball 1 4 672 168,00
20 Kotal Christian Bc Laaerberg 1 4 662 165,50
21 Poiger Sebastian Bc Pin Ag 1 4 659 164,75
22 Mach Robert Bc Pin Ag 2 4 656 164,00
23 Horner Harald Bc Blitz Löwen 1 1 159 159,00
24 Steinfest Robert Bc Strike Academy 4 628 157,00
25 Hochmeister Ingo Bc Strike Academy 4 592 148,00
26 Preimel Michael Bc Laaerberg 1 4 584 146,00
27 Weteschnik Roman Bc Laaerberg 2 4 573 143,25
28 Ellmerich Dominic Bc Laaerberg 2 4 571 142,75
29 Ploderer Thomas Bc Pin Ag 2 4 534 133,50
ALL-EVENT SENIOREN-HERREN   22.09.2019
Rang Name Verein Spiele Pins Schnitt
1 Gerdenits Werner Bc Reggae 4 878 219,50
2 Fill Sepp Bc Blitz Löwen 1 4 808 202,00
3 Summer Karl Bc Reggae 4 806 201,50
4 Papez Karl Bc Blue Diamonds & C 4 778 194,50
5 Langer Peter Bc Blitz Löwen 1 4 750 187,50
6 Klymkiw Kurt Bc Future Bta 4 735 183,75
7 Schähs Berni Bc Blitz Löwen 2 4 729 182,25
8 Weissensteiner Felix Bc Blitz Löwen 1 4 722 180,50
9 Dostal Heinrich Bc Blue Diamonds & C 4 722 180,50
10 Svadlena Karl Bc Fireball 2 4 721 180,25
11 Nitschke Gerhard Bc Reggae 4 717 179,25
12 Schnabl Johann Bc Blitz Löwen 2 4 714 178,50
13 Krieger Karl Bc Pin Ag 2 4 692 173,00
14 Janott Paul Bc Blue Diamonds & C 4 685 171,25
15 Barth Wolfgang Bc Blue Diamonds & C 4 679 169,75
16 Kluges Mike Bc Speedball 2 4 675 168,75
17 Hausar Thomas Bc Laaerberg 2 4 666 166,50
18 Weissensteiner Helmu Bc Blitz Löwen 2 4 655 163,75
19 Weingartshofer Micha Bc Blue Diamonds & C 3 491 163,67
20 Becker Alfred Bc Speedball 2 4 643 160,75
21 Staud Johann Bc Blue Diamonds & C 4 640 160,00
22 Raab Helmut Bc Future Bta 4 640 160,00
23 Poiger Walter Bc Pin Ag 1 4 636 159,00
24 Peham Alois Bc Blue Diamonds & C 4 634 158,50
25 Mayer Heinrich Bc Speedball 1 4 619 154,75
26 Cagan Johann Bc Fireball 2 2 303 151,50
27 Reitz Georg Bc Speedball 2 4 605 151,25
28 Lagler Peter Bc Speedball 1 4 600 150,00
29 Weteschnik Franz Bc Laaerberg 2 4 530 132,50
30 Mareda Alfred Bc Laaerberg 2 4 553 138,25
31 Kotal Friedrich Bc Laaerberg 2 4 507 126,75
ALL-EVENT ÖSKB-HERREN   22.09.2019
Rang Name Verein Spiele Pins Schnitt
1 Rauscher Alexander Bc Strike Academy 4 870 217,50
2 Höflich Rene Bc Strike Academy 4 803 200,75
3 Koran Dominik Bc Speedball 1 4 768 192,00