06.01.2020

MIX - DOPPEL 2.Durchgang 06.01.2020
Rang Name Mannschaft 1.DG 2.DG Gesamt Spiele Schnitt
1 Krotendorf Manuel Bc Blitz Löwen 1 1339 1255 2594 12 216,17
  Ploderer Maggie Bc Pin Ag 2 1088 1053 2141 12 178,42
  Gesamt   2427 2308 4735 24 197,29
2 Hervay Erich Bc Pin Ag 1 1192 1201 2393 12 199,42
  Sowa Margit Bc Pin Ag 1 964 1096 2060 12 171,67
  Gesamt   2156 2297 4453 24 185,54
3 Gerdenits Werner Bc Reggae 1170 1218 2388 12 199,00
  Wühl Liesi Bc Fireball 1 1014 1037 2051 12 170,92
  Gesamt   2184 2255 4439 24 184,96
4 Koran Wolfgang Bc Speedball 1 1096 1241 2337 12 194,75
  Koran Sabine Bc Speedball 2 1036 1045 2081 12 173,42
  Gesamt   2132 2286 4418 24 184,08
5 Kast Hannes Bc Pin Ag 1 1077 1202 2279 12 189,92
  Richter Franciska Bc Pin Ag 2 1019 1113 2132 12 177,67
  Gesamt   2096 2315 4411 24 183,79
6 Molnar Christian Bc Speedball 1 1240 1277 2517 12 209,75
  Heidinger Henriette Bc Speedball 2 996 874 1870 12 155,83
  Gesamt   2236 2151 4387 24 182,79
7 Küchl Mike Bc Fireball 1 1165 1161 2326 12 193,83
  Küchl Alexandra Bc Fireball 1 1067 970 2037 12 169,75
  Gesamt   2232 2131 4363 24 181,79
8 Klymkiw Kurt Bc Future Bta 1027 1071 2098 12 174,83
  Raab Edith Bc Future Bta 1017 1060 2077 12 173,08
  Gesamt   2044 2131 4175 24 173,96
9 Grassl Michael Bc Blue Diamonds & C 1153 1247 2400 12 200,00
  Janott Anita Bc Blue Diamonds & C 867 897 1764 12 147,00
  Gesamt   2020 2144 4164 24 173,50
10 Weissensteiner Felix Bc Blitz Löwen 1 1074 1130 2204 12 183,67
  Kartalis Renate Bc Blitz Löwen 2 952 992 1944 12 162,00
  Gesamt   2026 2122 4148 24 172,83
11 Biebel Walter Bc Fireball 1 1077 1154 2231 12 185,92
  Engerth Christine Bc Fireball 2 987 899 1886 12 157,17
  Gesamt   2064 2053 4117 24 171,54
12 Kein Peter Bc Strike Academy 1049 1133 2182 12 181,83
  Höflich Florentina Bc Strike Academy 982 928 1910 12 159,17
  Gesamt   2031 2061 4092 24 170,50
13 Svadlena Karl Bc Fireball 2 1115 1176 2291 12 190,92
  Zach Sonja Bc Fireball 2 906 880 1786 12 148,83
  Gesamt   2021 2056 4077 24 169,88
14 Mayer Heinrich Bc Speedball 1 1032 944 1976 12 164,67
  Mayer Christa Bc Speedball 2 948 897 1845 12 153,75
  Gesamt   1980 1841 3821 24 159,21
15 Kluges Mike Bc Speedball 2 1026 1171 2197 12 183,08
  Kluges Eva Bc Speedball 2 643 684 1327 12 110,58
  Gesamt   1669 1855 3524 24 146,83
16 Horvath Andreas Bc Blue Diamonds & C 1187 0 1187 6 197,83
  Fischer Sonja Bc Blue Diamonds & C 990 0 990 6 165,00
  Gesamt   2177 1 2177 12 181,42
ALL-EVENT ALLGEMEINE KLASSE-DAMEN   06.01.2020
Rang Name Verein Spiele Pins Schnitt
1 Koran Sabine Bc Speedball 2 68 12091 177,81
2 Kronberger Dagmar Bc Fireball 1 12 2108 175,67
3 Küchl Alexandra Bc Fireball 1 63 11005 174,68
4 Wühl Liesi Bc Fireball 1 54 9408 174,22
5 Raab Edith Bc Future Bta 68 11696 172,00
6 Ploderer Maggie Bc Pin Ag 2 46 7869 171,07
7 Sowa Margit Bc Pin Ag 1 60 10261 171,02
8 Richter Franciska Bc Pin Ag 2 28 4787 170,96
9 Höflich Florentina Bc Strike Academy 66 10726 162,52
10 Höflich Jacqueline Bc Strike Academy 55 8909 161,98
11 Fischer Sonja Bc Blue Diamonds & C 63 9986 158,51
12 Kartalis Renate Bc Blitz Löwen 2 68 10667 156,87
13 Krieger Nicole Bc Pin Ag 2 8 1242 155,25
14 Mayer Christa Bc Speedball 2 46 7125 154,89
15 Heidinger Henriette Bc Speedball 2 40 5960 149,00
16 Prokop Ingrid Bc Strike Academy 44 6439 146,34
17 Engerth Christine Bc Fireball 2 66 9650 146,21
18 Janott Anita Bc Blue Diamonds & C 58 8473 146,09
19 Zach Sonja Bc Fireball 2 44 6329 143,84
20 Macho Heidi Bc Blue Diamonds & C 19 2687 141,42
21 Hoffmann Waltraude Bc Blitz Löwen 2 5 707 141,40
22 Lagler Christine Bc Speedball 2 52 6941 133,48
23 Weinzettl Christa Bc Future Bta 19 2494 131,26
24 Papez Renate Bc Blue Diamonds & C 8 998 124,75
25 Slovak Susi Bc Fireball 2 18 2117 117,61
26 Kluges Eva Bc Speedball 2 12 1327 110,58
27 Czerny Christa Bc Fireball 2 12 1177 98,08
ALL-EVENT ALLGEMEINE KLASSE-HERREN   06.01.2020
Rang Name Verein Spiele Pins Schnitt
1 Baumgartner Wolfgang Bc Reggae 34 7060 207,65
2 Krotendorf Manuel Bc Blitz Löwen 1 58 11995 206,81
3 Küchl Mike Bc Fireball 1 68 13994 205,79
4 Thamm Franz Bc Pin Ag 1 48 9820 204,58
5 Mareda Markus Bc Laaerberg 1 23 4644 201,91
6 Hervay Erich Bc Pin Ag 1 68 13638 200,56
7 Richter Karl Bc Reggae 56 11113 198,45
8 Grassl Michael Bc Blue Diamonds & C 68 13429 197,49
9 Molnar Christian Bc Speedball 1 64 12617 197,14
10 Vala Paul Bc Laaerberg 1 20 3923 196,15
11 Prochazka Andreas Bc Reggae 8 1560 195,00
12 Reitz Thomas Bc Speedball 1 27 5162 191,19
13 Koran Wolfgang Bc Speedball 1 67 12662 188,99
14 Horvath Andreas Bc Blue Diamonds & C 46 8640 187,83
15 Grasl Andreas Bc Blue Diamonds & C 47 8720 185,53
16 Dunkler Thomas Bc Speedball 1 4 734 183,50
17 Langer Michael Bc Blitz Löwen 1 8 1468 183,50
18 Kast Hannes Bc Pin Ag 1 68 12473 183,43
19 Schneiderer Harry Bc Fireball 2 24 4364 181,83
20 Mareda Michael Bc Laaerberg 1 52 9379 180,37
21 Lamprecht Herbert Bc Pin Ag 2 34 6128 180,24
22 Hummel Georg Bc Pin Ag 2 26 4682 180,08
23 Morawitz Stefan Bc Fireball 2 40 7089 177,22
24 Horner Harald Bc Blitz Löwen 1 19 3357 176,68
25 Mareda Patrick Bc Laaerberg 1 51 9006 176,59
26 Borsky Klaus Bc Speedball 1 44 7758 176,32
27 Salomon Stefan Bc Fireball 1 4 694 173,50
28 Kotal Christian Bc Laaerberg 1 44 7633 173,48
29 Mach Robert Bc Pin Ag 2 31 5351 172,61
30 Hornof Christoph Bc Fireball 1 51 8783 172,22
31 Preimel Michael Bc Laaerberg 1 44 7461 169,57
32 Kein Peter Bc Strike Academy 61 10331 169,36
33 Steinfest Robert Bc Strike Academy 20 3324 166,20
34 Poiger Sebastian Bc Pin Ag 1 14 2235 159,64
35 Ploderer Thomas Bc Pin Ag 2 30 4745 158,17
36 Hochmeister Ingo Bc Strike Academy 41 6453 157,39
37 Weteschnik Roman Laaerberg 2 31 4795 154,68
38 Klement Markus Bc Fireball 2 15 2303 153,53
39 Ellmerich Dominic Laaerberg 2 26 3917 150,65
ALL-EVENT SENIOREN-HERREN   06.01.2020
Rang Name Verein Spiele Pins Schnitt
1 Gerdenits Werner Bc Reggae 66 13781 208,80
2 Langer Peter Bc Blitz Löwen 1 34 6585 193,68
3 Janott Paul Bc Blue Diamonds & C 41 7839 191,20
4 Weissensteiner Felix Bc Blitz Löwen 1 61 11469 188,02
5 Svadlena Karl Bc Fireball 2 68 12694 186,68
6 Papez Karl Bc Blue Diamonds & C 44 8112 184,36
7 Nitschke Gerhard Bc Reggae 39 7132 182,87
8 Fill Sepp Bc Blitz Löwen 1 52 9475 182,21
9 Dostal Heinrich Bc Blue Diamonds & C 44 7977 181,30
10 Biebel Walter Bc Fireball 1 21 3807 181,29
11 Barth Wolfgang Bc Blue Diamonds & C 35 6321 180,60
12 Summer Karl Bc Reggae 37 6679 180,51
13 Weingartshofer Micha Bc Blue Diamonds & C 55 9909 180,16
14 Klymkiw Kurt Bc Future Bta 52 9282 178,50
15 Staud Johann Bc Blue Diamonds & C 46 8137 176,89
16 Kluges Mike Bc Speedball 2 56 9903 176,84
17 Pock Gerhard Bc Blue Diamonds & C 29 5091 175,55
18 Raab Helmut Bc Future Bta 44 7565 171,93
19 Schnabl Johann Bc Blitz Löwen 2 35 6012 171,77
20 Biegler Martin Bc Future Bta 43 7343 170,77
21 Poiger Walter Bc Pin Ag 1 38 6477 170,45
22 Zibar Helmut Bc Blitz Löwen 2 10 1703 170,30
23 Schähs Berni Bc Blitz Löwen 2 33 5607 169,91
24 Hausar Thomas Laaerberg 2 35 5942 169,77
25 Becker Alfred Bc Speedball 2 44 7343 166,89
26 Opelka Andreas Bc Laaerberg 1 8 1326 165,75
27 Pollek Walter Bc Blitz Löwen 2 13 2110 162,31
28 Cagan Johann Bc Fireball 2 19 3079 162,05
29 Faderl Wolfgang Bc Future Bta 4 644 161,00
30 Weissensteiner Helmu Bc Blitz Löwen 2 48 7719 160,81
31 Reitz Georg Bc Speedball 2 22 3527 160,32
32 Mayer Heinrich Bc Speedball 1 42 6642 158,14
33 Krieger Karl Bc Pin Ag 2 25 3911 156,44
34 Peham Alois Bc Blue Diamonds & C 39 6096 156,31
35 Lagler Peter Bc Speedball 1 35 5428 155,09
36 Weteschnik Franz Laaerberg 2 44 6621 150,48
37 Förster Ludwig Bc Future Bta 53 7898 149,02
38 Mareda Alfred Laaerberg 2 42 5978 142,33
39 Kotal Friedrich Laaerberg 2 44 5865 133,30
ALL-EVENT ÖSKB-HERREN   06.01.2020
Rang Name Verein Spiele Pins Schnitt
1 Englisch Hannes Bc Reggae 4 925 231,25
2 Rauscher Alexander Bc Strike Academy 8 1731 216,38
3 Dudek David Bc Fireball 1 4 861 215,25
4 Höflich Rene Bc Strike Academy 12 2459 204,92
5 Brock Daniel Bc Fireball 1 9 1815 201,67
6 Koch Thomas Bc Future Bta 4 786 196,50
7 Koran Dominik Bc Speedball 1 8 1557 194,63
8 Schwarz Roland Bc Blitz Löwen 2 8 1486 185,75
9 Liftenegger Martin Bc Blitz Löwen 1 4 741 185,25
10 Waser Erich. Bc Pin Ag 1 4 635 158,75