16.02.2020

4ER TEAM Gruppe A 6.Runde 16.02.2020
Rang Name SIEG REMI VERL PINS PPINS
1 Bc Reggae 16 0 8 18969 395,19
2 Bc Pin Ag 1 17 0 7 18526 387,26
3 Bc Speedball 1 16 0 8 18038 376,38
4 Bc Fireball 1 11 0 13 18109 373,09
5 Bc Blitz Löwen 1 14 0 10 17891 371,41
6 Bc Blue Diamonds & Chaos 1 13 0 11 17914 371,14
7 Bc Blue Diamonds & Chaos 2 7 0 17 17049 347,49
8 Bc Blitz Löwen 2 2 0 22 16246 326,46
4ER TEAM Gruppe B 6.Runde 16.02.2020
Rang Name SIEG REMI VERL PINS PPINS
1 Bc Laaerberg 1 17 0 7 17364 364,14
2 Bc Strike Academy 17 0 7 17121 359,21
3 Bc Pin Ag 2 15 0 9 16949 353,49
4 Bc Speedball 2 16 0 8 16656 349,06
5 Bc Fireball 2 15 0 9 16697 348,47
6 Bc Future Bta 12 0 12 16425 340,25
7 Laaerberg 2 4 0 21 14313 290,13
ALL-EVENT ALLGEMEINE KLASSE-DAMEN   16.02.2020
Rang Name Verein Spiele Pins Schnitt
1 Koran Sabine Bc Speedball 2 85 15244 179,34
2 Küchl Alexandra Bc Fireball 1 85 15055 177,12
3 Kronberger Dagmar Bc Fireball 1 12 2108 175,67
4 Sowa Margit Bc Pin Ag 1 78 13548 173,69
5 Wühl Liesi Bc Fireball 1 58 10073 173,67
6 Raab Edith Bc Future Bta 90 15468 171,87
7 Richter Franciska Bc Pin Ag 2 36 6165 171,25
8 Ploderer Maggie Bc Pin Ag 2 64 10928 170,75
9 Hoffmann Maria Bc Future Bta 17 2858 168,12
10 Höflich Florentina Bc Strike Academy 88 14564 165,50
11 Dostal Andrea Bc Blue Diamonds & C 4 657 164,25
12 Höflich Jacqueline Bc Strike Academy 67 10872 162,27
13 Kartalis Renate Bc Blitz Löwen 2 90 14263 158,48
14 Fischer Sonja Bc Blue Diamonds & C 71 11236 158,25
15 Krieger Nicole Bc Pin Ag 2 8 1242 155,25
16 Mayer Christa Bc Speedball 2 55 8513 154,78
17 Heidinger Henriette Bc Speedball 2 48 7123 148,40
18 Engerth Christine Bc Fireball 2 83 12189 146,86
19 Janott Anita Bc Blue Diamonds & C 73 10673 146,21
20 Prokop Ingrid Bc Strike Academy 66 9636 146,00
21 Zach Sonja Bc Fireball 2 62 9048 145,94
22 Macho Heidi Bc Blue Diamonds & C 29 4209 145,14
23 Lagler Christine Bc Speedball 2 74 10054 135,86
24 Weinzettl Christa Bc Future Bta 31 4169 134,48
25 Hoffmann Waltraude Bc Blitz Löwen 2 18 2406 133,67
26 Gerdenits Silvia Bc Reggae 9 1168 129,78
27 Papez Renate Bc Blue Diamonds & C 8 998 124,75
28 Slovak Susi Bc Fireball 2 26 3175 122,12
29 Kluges Eva Bc Speedball 2 12 1327 110,58
30 Czerny Christa Bc Fireball 2 16 1653 103,31
ALL-EVENT ALLGEMEINE KLASSE-HERREN   16.02.2020
Rang Name Verein Spiele Pins Schnitt
1 Baumgartner Wolfgang Bc Reggae 52 10765 207,02
2 Thamm Franz Bc Pin Ag 1 63 12845 203,89
3 Küchl Mike Bc Fireball 1 90 18344 203,82
4 Mareda Markus Bc Laaerberg 1 36 7310 203,06
5 Krotendorf Manuel Bc Blitz Löwen 1 75 15214 202,85
6 Molnar Christian Bc Speedball 1 86 17080 198,60
7 Hervay Erich Bc Pin Ag 1 90 17860 198,44
8 Grassl Michael Bc Blue Diamonds & C 90 17722 196,91
9 Richter Karl Bc Reggae 78 15348 196,77
10 Vala Paul Bc Laaerberg 1 33 6475 196,21
11 Reitz Thomas Bc Speedball 1 35 6846 195,60
12 Prochazka Andreas Bc Reggae 8 1560 195,00
13 Koran Wolfgang Bc Speedball 1 87 16463 189,23
14 Horvath Andreas Bc Blue Diamonds & C 54 10077 186,61
15 Grasl Andreas Bc Blue Diamonds & C 69 12681 183,78
16 Dunkler Thomas Bc Speedball 1 4 734 183,50
17 Langer Michael Bc Blitz Löwen 1 8 1468 183,50
18 Kast Hannes Bc Pin Ag 1 81 14781 182,48
19 Hummel Georg Bc Pin Ag 2 43 7775 180,81
20 Schneiderer Harry Bc Fireball 2 36 6508 180,78
21 Mareda Michael Bc Laaerberg 1 60 10834 180,57
22 Lamprecht Herbert Bc Pin Ag 2 56 10076 179,93
23 Mach Robert Bc Pin Ag 2 48 8634 179,88
24 Borsky Klaus Bc Speedball 1 66 11796 178,73
25 Horner Harald Bc Blitz Löwen 1 32 5664 177,00
26 Kotal Christian Bc Laaerberg 1 61 10755 176,31
27 Morawitz Stefan Bc Fireball 2 57 9979 175,07
28 Mareda Patrick Bc Laaerberg 1 72 12599 174,99
29 Hornof Christoph Bc Fireball 1 73 12670 173,56
30 Salomon Stefan Bc Fireball 1 4 694 173,50
31 Preimel Michael Bc Laaerberg 1 62 10620 171,29
32 Kein Peter Bc Strike Academy 75 12824 170,99
33 Steinfest Robert Bc Strike Academy 29 4719 162,72
34 Hochmeister Ingo Bc Strike Academy 58 9304 160,41
35 Poiger Sebastian Bc Pin Ag 1 14 2235 159,64
36 Ploderer Thomas Bc Pin Ag 2 44 6827 155,16
37 Weteschnik Roman Laaerberg 2 53 8167 154,09
38 Klement Markus Bc Fireball 2 20 3055 152,75
39 Ellmerich Dominic Laaerberg 2 40 5985 149,63
ALL-EVENT SENIOREN-HERREN   16.02.2020
Rang Name Verein Spiele Pins Schnitt
1 Gerdenits Werner Bc Reggae 88 18356 208,59
2 Langer Peter Bc Blitz Löwen 1 56 10873 194,16
3 Janott Paul Bc Blue Diamonds & C 54 10386 192,33
4 Svadlena Karl Bc Fireball 2 90 16958 188,42
5 Weissensteiner Felix Bc Blitz Löwen 1 70 13151 187,87
6 Papez Karl Bc Blue Diamonds & C 66 12353 187,17
7 Biebel Walter Bc Fireball 1 38 7096 186,74
8 Summer Karl Bc Reggae 45 8327 185,04
9 Fill Sepp Bc Blitz Löwen 1 70 12830 183,29
10 Barth Wolfgang Bc Blue Diamonds & C 53 9698 182,98
11 Klymkiw Kurt Bc Future Bta 74 13533 182,88
12 Dostal Heinrich Bc Blue Diamonds & C 61 11123 182,34
13 Holzer Medardus Bc Speedball 2 4 729 182,25
14 Weingartshofer Micha Bc Blue Diamonds & C 73 13240 181,37
15 Nitschke Gerhard Bc Reggae 57 10310 180,88
16 Kluges Mike Bc Speedball 2 74 13058 176,46
17 Poiger Walter Bc Pin Ag 1 56 9850 175,89
18 Pock Gerhard Bc Blue Diamonds & C 29 5091 175,55
19 Staud Johann Bc Blue Diamonds & C 67 11730 175,07
20 Raab Helmut Bc Future Bta 44 7565 171,93
21 Schähs Berni Bc Blitz Löwen 2 55 9434 171,53
22 Schnabl Johann Bc Blitz Löwen 2 43 7354 171,02
23 Becker Alfred Bc Speedball 2 62 10564 170,39
24 Zibar Helmut Bc Blitz Löwen 2 10 1703 170,30
25 Biegler Martin Bc Future Bta 57 9692 170,04
26 Hausar Thomas Laaerberg 2 44 7438 169,05
27 Reitz Georg Bc Speedball 2 44 7358 167,23
28 Opelka Andreas Bc Laaerberg 1 8 1326 165,75
29 Mum Franz Bc Future Bta 17 2814 165,53
30 Weissensteiner Helmu Bc Blitz Löwen 2 70 11502 164,31
31 Pollek Walter Bc Blitz Löwen 2 13 2110 162,31
32 Faderl Wolfgang Bc Future Bta 4 644 161,00
33 Cagan Johann Bc Fireball 2 23 3669 159,52
34 Mayer Heinrich Bc Speedball 1 60 9527 158,78
35 Krieger Karl Bc Pin Ag 2 29 4552 156,97
36 Peham Alois Bc Blue Diamonds & C 57 8861 155,46
37 Lagler Peter Bc Speedball 1 35 5428 155,09
38 Czerny Christian Bc Fireball 2 9 1368 152,00
39 Weteschnik Franz Laaerberg 2 66 10029 151,95
40 Förster Ludwig Bc Future Bta 75 10980 146,40
41 Mareda Alfred Laaerberg 2 58 8085 139,40
42 Kotal Friedrich Laaerberg 2 66 8719 132,11
ALL-EVENT ÖSKB-HERREN   16.02.2020
Rang Name Verein Spiele Pins Schnitt
1 Englisch Hannes Bc Reggae 4 925 231,25
2 Rauscher Alexander Bc Strike Academy 16 3477 217,31
3 Dudek David Bc Fireball 1 4 861 215,25
4 Höflich Rene Bc Strike Academy 12 2459 204,92
5 Brock Daniel Bc Fireball 1 17 3388 199,29
6 Liftenegger Martin Bc Blitz Löwen 1 12 2331 194,25
7 Schwarz Roland Bc Blitz Löwen 2 16 3108 194,25
8 Koran Dominik Bc Speedball 1 16 3035 189,69
9 Koch Thomas Bc Future Bta 8 1475 184,38
10 Waser Erich. Bc Pin Ag 1 4 635 158,75