26.01.2020

4ER TEAM Gruppe A 5.Runde 26.01.2020
Rang Name SIEG REMI VERL PINS PPINS
1 Bc Reggae 12 0 8 15737 326,37
2 Bc Pin Ag 1 15 0 5 15449 323,49
3 Bc Speedball 1 14 0 6 15049 314,49
4 Bc Blitz Löwen 1 11 0 9 14889 308,39
5 Bc Fireball 1 9 0 11 14981 308,31
6 Bc Blue Diamonds & Chaos 1 11 0 9 14796 306,46
7 Bc Blue Diamonds & Chaos 2 7 0 13 14236 291,36
8 Bc Blitz Löwen 2 1 0 19 13415 269,15
4ER TEAM Gruppe B 5.Runde 26.01.2020
Rang Name SIEG REMI VERL PINS PPINS
1 Bc Laaerberg 1 14 0 6 14374 301,24
2 Bc Strike Academy 14 0 6 14204 298,04
3 Bc Pin Ag 2 13 0 7 14027 293,27
4 Bc Fireball 2 13 0 7 13805 289,05
5 Bc Speedball 2 13 0 7 13759 288,09
6 Bc Future Bta 10 0 10 13543 280,43
7 Laaerberg 2 3 0 17 11984 242,34
ALL-EVENT ALLGEMEINE KLASSE-DAMEN   26.01.2020
Rang Name Verein Spiele Pins Schnitt
1 Koran Sabine Bc Speedball 2 81 14503 179,05
2 Küchl Alexandra Bc Fireball 1 76 13490 177,50
3 Kronberger Dagmar Bc Fireball 1 12 2108 175,67
4 Wühl Liesi Bc Fireball 1 54 9408 174,22
5 Sowa Margit Bc Pin Ag 1 69 11899 172,45
6 Richter Franciska Bc Pin Ag 2 32 5513 172,28
7 Ploderer Maggie Bc Pin Ag 2 55 9454 171,89
8 Raab Edith Bc Future Bta 81 13844 170,91
9 Dostal Andrea Bc Blue Diamonds & C 4 657 164,25
10 Höflich Florentina Bc Strike Academy 79 12823 162,32
11 Höflich Jacqueline Bc Strike Academy 62 10045 162,02
12 Hoffmann Maria Bc Future Bta 8 1294 161,75
13 Kartalis Renate Bc Blitz Löwen 2 81 12797 157,99
14 Fischer Sonja Bc Blue Diamonds & C 67 10584 157,97
15 Krieger Nicole Bc Pin Ag 2 8 1242 155,25
16 Mayer Christa Bc Speedball 2 55 8513 154,78
17 Heidinger Henriette Bc Speedball 2 48 7123 148,40
18 Engerth Christine Bc Fireball 2 74 10840 146,49
19 Zach Sonja Bc Fireball 2 57 8300 145,61
20 Janott Anita Bc Blue Diamonds & C 67 9739 145,36
21 Prokop Ingrid Bc Strike Academy 58 8349 143,95
22 Macho Heidi Bc Blue Diamonds & C 24 3444 143,50
23 Lagler Christine Bc Speedball 2 65 8754 134,68
24 Weinzettl Christa Bc Future Bta 28 3746 133,79
25 Hoffmann Waltraude Bc Blitz Löwen 2 13 1730 133,08
26 Gerdenits Silvia Bc Reggae 9 1168 129,78
27 Papez Renate Bc Blue Diamonds & C 8 998 124,75
28 Slovak Susi Bc Fireball 2 22 2618 119,00
29 Kluges Eva Bc Speedball 2 12 1327 110,58
30 Czerny Christa Bc Fireball 2 12 1177 98,08
ALL-EVENT ALLGEMEINE KLASSE-HERREN   26.01.2020
Rang Name Verein Spiele Pins Schnitt
1 Baumgartner Wolfgang Bc Reggae 43 8874 206,37
2 Thamm Franz Bc Pin Ag 1 57 11691 205,11
3 Küchl Mike Bc Fireball 1 81 16557 204,41
4 Krotendorf Manuel Bc Blitz Löwen 1 71 14497 204,18
5 Mareda Markus Bc Laaerberg 1 31 6222 200,71
6 Hervay Erich Bc Pin Ag 1 81 16147 199,35
7 Vala Paul Bc Laaerberg 1 24 4779 199,13
8 Richter Karl Bc Reggae 69 13681 198,28
9 Grassl Michael Bc Blue Diamonds & C 81 15936 196,74
10 Molnar Christian Bc Speedball 1 77 15139 196,61
11 Reitz Thomas Bc Speedball 1 35 6846 195,60
12 Prochazka Andreas Bc Reggae 8 1560 195,00
13 Koran Wolfgang Bc Speedball 1 78 14762 189,26
14 Horvath Andreas Bc Blue Diamonds & C 50 9331 186,62
15 Grasl Andreas Bc Blue Diamonds & C 60 11041 184,02
16 Dunkler Thomas Bc Speedball 1 4 734 183,50
17 Langer Michael Bc Blitz Löwen 1 8 1468 183,50
18 Kast Hannes Bc Pin Ag 1 72 13088 181,78
19 Mareda Michael Bc Laaerberg 1 56 10111 180,55
20 Schneiderer Harry Bc Fireball 2 32 5759 179,97
21 Hummel Georg Bc Pin Ag 2 39 6958 178,41
22 Borsky Klaus Bc Speedball 1 57 10151 178,09
23 Lamprecht Herbert Bc Pin Ag 2 47 8358 177,83
24 Mach Robert Bc Pin Ag 2 39 6926 177,59
25 Horner Harald Bc Blitz Löwen 1 32 5664 177,00
26 Morawitz Stefan Bc Fireball 2 48 8433 175,69
27 Kotal Christian Bc Laaerberg 1 57 9993 175,32
28 Mareda Patrick Bc Laaerberg 1 64 11220 175,31
29 Salomon Stefan Bc Fireball 1 4 694 173,50
30 Hornof Christoph Bc Fireball 1 64 10946 171,03
31 Preimel Michael Bc Laaerberg 1 57 9737 170,82
32 Kein Peter Bc Strike Academy 69 11786 170,81
33 Steinfest Robert Bc Strike Academy 25 4159 166,36
34 Poiger Sebastian Bc Pin Ag 1 14 2235 159,64
35 Hochmeister Ingo Bc Strike Academy 49 7755 158,27
36 Ploderer Thomas Bc Pin Ag 2 35 5495 157,00
37 Weteschnik Roman Laaerberg 2 44 6880 156,36
38 Klement Markus Bc Fireball 2 20 3055 152,75
39 Ellmerich Dominic Laaerberg 2 35 5279 150,83
ALL-EVENT SENIOREN-HERREN   26.01.2020
Rang Name Verein Spiele Pins Schnitt
1 Gerdenits Werner Bc Reggae 79 16423 207,89
2 Langer Peter Bc Blitz Löwen 1 47 9239 196,57
3 Janott Paul Bc Blue Diamonds & C 45 8561 190,24
4 Papez Karl Bc Blue Diamonds & C 57 10728 188,21
5 Weissensteiner Felix Bc Blitz Löwen 1 61 11469 188,02
6 Svadlena Karl Bc Fireball 2 81 15181 187,42
7 Fill Sepp Bc Blitz Löwen 1 65 11955 183,92
8 Biebel Walter Bc Fireball 1 29 5314 183,24
9 Summer Karl Bc Reggae 41 7496 182,83
10 Barth Wolfgang Bc Blue Diamonds & C 44 8018 182,23
11 Weingartshofer Micha Bc Blue Diamonds & C 68 12380 182,06
12 Dostal Heinrich Bc Blue Diamonds & C 57 10370 181,93
13 Nitschke Gerhard Bc Reggae 52 9445 181,63
14 Klymkiw Kurt Bc Future Bta 65 11664 179,45
15 Staud Johann Bc Blue Diamonds & C 59 10434 176,85
16 Pock Gerhard Bc Blue Diamonds & C 29 5091 175,55
17 Kluges Mike Bc Speedball 2 69 12101 175,38
18 Poiger Walter Bc Pin Ag 1 47 8113 172,62
19 Raab Helmut Bc Future Bta 44 7565 171,93
20 Schähs Berni Bc Blitz Löwen 2 46 7872 171,13
21 Schnabl Johann Bc Blitz Löwen 2 43 7354 171,02
22 Biegler Martin Bc Future Bta 48 8185 170,52
23 Zibar Helmut Bc Blitz Löwen 2 10 1703 170,30
24 Becker Alfred Bc Speedball 2 53 8973 169,30
25 Hausar Thomas Laaerberg 2 44 7438 169,05
26 Opelka Andreas Bc Laaerberg 1 8 1326 165,75
27 Weissensteiner Helmu Bc Blitz Löwen 2 61 10015 164,18
28 Reitz Georg Bc Speedball 2 35 5738 163,94
29 Pollek Walter Bc Blitz Löwen 2 13 2110 162,31
30 Mum Franz Bc Future Bta 8 1296 162,00
31 Faderl Wolfgang Bc Future Bta 4 644 161,00
32 Cagan Johann Bc Fireball 2 23 3669 159,52
33 Mayer Heinrich Bc Speedball 1 55 8697 158,13
34 Peham Alois Bc Blue Diamonds & C 48 7567 157,65
35 Krieger Karl Bc Pin Ag 2 29 4552 156,97
36 Lagler Peter Bc Speedball 1 35 5428 155,09
37 Weteschnik Franz Laaerberg 2 57 8600 150,88
38 Förster Ludwig Bc Future Bta 66 9787 148,29
39 Mareda Alfred Laaerberg 2 51 7163 140,45
40 Kotal Friedrich Laaerberg 2 57 7418 130,14
ALL-EVENT ÖSKB-HERREN   26.01.2020
Rang Name Verein Spiele Pins Schnitt
1 Englisch Hannes Bc Reggae 4 925 231,25
2 Dudek David Bc Fireball 1 4 861 215,25
3 Rauscher Alexander Bc Strike Academy 12 2578 214,83
4 Höflich Rene Bc Strike Academy 12 2459 204,92
5 Brock Daniel Bc Fireball 1 13 2558 196,77
6 Koran Dominik Bc Speedball 1 12 2358 196,50
7 Schwarz Roland Bc Blitz Löwen 2 12 2279 189,92
8 Liftenegger Martin Bc Blitz Löwen 1 8 1484 185,50
9 Koch Thomas Bc Future Bta 8 1475 184,38
10 Waser Erich. Bc Pin Ag 1 4 635 158,75