03.11.2019

DOPPEL DAMEN 2.Durchgang 03.11.2019
Rang Name Mannschaft 1.DG 2.DG Gesamt Spiele Schnitt
1 Küchl Alexandra Bc Fireball 1 1059 1132 2191 12 182,58
  Wühl Liesi Bc Fireball 1 1039 1110 2149 12 179,08
  Gesamt   2098 2242 4340 24 180,83
2 Ploderer Maggie Bc Pin Ag 2 1004 1048 2052 12 171,00
  Sowa Margit Bc Pin Ag 1 983 1040 2023 12 168,58
  Gesamt   1987 2088 4075 24 169,79
3 Höflich Florentina Bc Strike Academy 909 1115 2024 12 168,67
  Höflich Jacqueline Bc Strike Academy 979 956 1935 12 161,25
  Gesamt   1888 2071 3959 24 164,96
4 Raab Edith Bc Future Bta 1173 976 2149 12 179,08
  Heidinger Henriette Bc Speedball 2 908 881 1789 12 149,08
  Gesamt   2081 1857 3938 24 164,08
5 Koran Sabine Bc Speedball 2 1135 1104 2239 12 186,58
  Lagler Christine Bc Speedball 2 882 739 1621 12 135,08
  Gesamt   2017 1843 3860 24 160,83
6 Kronberger Dagmar Bc Fireball 1 1016 1092 2108 12 175,67
  Zach Sonja Bc Fireball 2 924 814 1738 12 144,83
  Gesamt   1940 1906 3846 24 160,25
7 Fischer Sonja Bc Blue Diamonds & C 930 880 1810 12 150,83
  Janott Anita Bc Blue Diamonds & C 897 886 1783 12 148,58
  Gesamt   1827 1766 3593 24 149,71
8 Kartalis Renate Bc Blitz Löwen 2 873 910 1783 12 148,58
  Engerth Christine Bc Fireball 2 794 841 1635 12 136,25
  Gesamt   1667 1751 3418 24 142,42
DOPPEL HERREN 2.Durchgang 03.11.2019
Rang Name Mannschaft 1.DG 2.DG Gesamt Spiele Schnitt
1 Gerdenits Werner Bc Reggae 1402 1194 2596 12 216,33
  Richter Karl Bc Reggae 1291 1257 2548 12 212,33
  Gesamt   2693 2451 5144 24 214,33
2 Küchl Mike Bc Fireball 1 1279 1347 2626 12 218,83
  Hornof Christoph Bc Fireball 1 1083 1070 2153 12 179,42
  Gesamt   2362 2417 4779 24 199,13
3 Krotendorf Manuel Bc Blitz Löwen 1 1218 1303 2521 12 210,08
  Fill Sepp Bc Blitz Löwen 1 1145 1043 2188 12 182,33
  Gesamt   2363 2346 4709 24 196,21
4 Grassl Michael Bc Blue Diamonds & C 1283 1110 2393 12 199,42
  Janott Paul Bc Blue Diamonds & C 1110 1175 2285 12 190,42
  Gesamt   2393 2285 4678 24 194,92
5 Molnar Christian Bc Speedball 1 1150 1276 2426 12 202,17
  Koran Wolfgang Bc Speedball 1 1187 1065 2252 12 187,67
  Gesamt   2337 2341 4678 24 194,92
6 Thamm Franz Bc Pin Ag 1 1251 1255 2506 12 208,83
  Poiger Walter Bc Pin Ag 1 1138 1010 2148 12 179,00
  Gesamt   2389 2265 4654 24 193,92
7 Baumgartner Wolfgang Bc Reggae 1282 1217 2499 12 208,25
  Summer Karl Bc Reggae 1142 1000 2142 12 178,50
  Gesamt   2424 2217 4641 24 193,38
8 Horvath Andreas Bc Blue Diamonds & C 1094 1205 2299 12 191,58
  Barth Wolfgang Bc Blue Diamonds & C 1097 1190 2287 12 190,58
  Gesamt   2191 2395 4586 24 191,08
9 Grasl Andreas Bc Blue Diamonds & C 1111 1178 2289 12 190,75
  Dostal Heinrich Bc Blue Diamonds & C 1123 1158 2281 12 190,08
  Gesamt   2234 2336 4570 24 190,42
10 Hervay Erich Bc Pin Ag 1 1190 1176 2366 12 197,17
  Kast Hannes Bc Pin Ag 1 1114 1019 2133 12 177,75
  Gesamt   2304 2195 4499 24 187,46
11 Svadlena Karl Bc Fireball 2 1187 1130 2317 12 193,08
  Morawitz Stefan Bc Fireball 2 1024 1106 2130 12 177,50
  Gesamt   2211 2236 4447 24 185,29
12 Weissensteiner Felix Bc Blitz Löwen 1 1179 1215 2394 12 199,50
  Weissensteiner Helmu Bc Blitz Löwen 2 978 970 1948 12 162,33
  Gesamt   2157 2185 4342 24 180,92
13 Weingartshofer Micha Bc Blue Diamonds & C 1154 1111 2265 12 188,75
  Staud Johann Bc Blue Diamonds & C 1082 988 2070 12 172,50
  Gesamt   2236 2099 4335 24 180,63
14 Mareda Michael Bc Laaerberg 1 1094 1011 2105 12 175,42
  Mareda Patrick Bc Laaerberg 1 1091 987 2078 12 173,17
  Gesamt   2185 1998 4183 24 174,29
15 Kein Peter Bc Strike Academy 1009 992 2001 12 166,75
  Hochmeister Ingo Bc Strike Academy 961 963 1924 12 160,33
  Gesamt   1970 1955 3925 24 163,54
16 Biegler Martin Bc Future Bta 1033 1052 2085 12 173,75
  Förster Ludwig Bc Future Bta 820 895 1715 12 142,92
  Gesamt   1853 1947 3800 24 158,33
ALL-EVENT ALLGEMEINE KLASSE-DAMEN   03.11.2019
Rang Name Verein Spiele Pins Schnitt
1 Küchl Alexandra Bc Fireball 1 30 5302 176,73
2 Kronberger Dagmar Bc Fireball 1 12 2108 175,67
3 Wühl Liesi Bc Fireball 1 25 4378 175,12
4 Raab Edith Bc Future Bta 34 5951 175,03
5 Koran Sabine Bc Speedball 2 34 5914 173,94
6 Sowa Margit Bc Pin Ag 1 30 5116 170,53
7 Ploderer Maggie Bc Pin Ag 2 30 5031 167,70
8 Richter Franciska Bc Pin Ag 2 8 1318 164,75
9 Höflich Jacqueline Bc Strike Academy 33 5240 158,79
10 Höflich Florentina Bc Strike Academy 34 5381 158,26
11 Krieger Nicole Bc Pin Ag 2 8 1242 155,25
12 Mayer Christa Bc Speedball 2 22 3407 154,86
13 Fischer Sonja Bc Blue Diamonds & C 34 5235 153,97
14 Kartalis Renate Bc Blitz Löwen 2 34 5111 150,32
15 Heidinger Henriette Bc Speedball 2 16 2372 148,25
16 Prokop Ingrid Bc Strike Academy 22 3165 143,86
17 Janott Anita Bc Blue Diamonds & C 28 3985 142,32
18 Zach Sonja Bc Fireball 2 22 3084 140,18
19 Macho Heidi Bc Blue Diamonds & C 14 1943 138,79
20 Engerth Christine Bc Fireball 2 32 4371 136,59
21 Lagler Christine Bc Speedball 2 34 4494 132,18
22 Papez Renate Bc Blue Diamonds & C 8 998 124,75
23 Weinzettl Christa Bc Future Bta 9 1114 123,78
24 Slovak Susi Bc Fireball 2 10 1134 113,40
25 Czerny Christa Bc Fireball 2 8 843 105,38
ALL-EVENT ALLGEMEINE KLASSE-HERREN   03.11.2019
Rang Name Verein Spiele Pins Schnitt
1 Krotendorf Manuel Bc Blitz Löwen 1 28 5857 209,18
2 Baumgartner Wolfgang Bc Reggae 21 4335 206,43
3 Küchl Mike Bc Fireball 1 34 6875 202,21
4 Hervay Erich Bc Pin Ag 1 34 6844 201,29
5 Thamm Franz Bc Pin Ag 1 30 6031 201,03
6 Mareda Markus Bc Laaerberg 1 9 1796 199,56
7 Grassl Michael Bc Blue Diamonds & C 34 6748 198,47
8 Molnar Christian Bc Speedball 1 30 5929 197,63
9 Richter Karl Bc Reggae 34 6703 197,15
10 Langer Michael Bc Blitz Löwen 1 4 775 193,75
11 Vala Paul Bc Laaerberg 1 8 1549 193,63
12 Reitz Thomas Bc Speedball 1 9 1703 189,22
13 Horvath Andreas Bc Blue Diamonds & C 20 3739 186,95
14 Koran Wolfgang Bc Speedball 1 34 6319 185,85
15 Schneiderer Harry Bc Fireball 2 12 2201 183,42
16 Grasl Andreas Bc Blue Diamonds & C 25 4579 183,16
17 Morawitz Stefan Bc Fireball 2 24 4327 180,29
18 Kast Hannes Bc Pin Ag 1 34 6091 179,15
19 Mareda Patrick Bc Laaerberg 1 34 6069 178,50
20 Lamprecht Herbert Bc Pin Ag 2 14 2494 178,14
21 Hornof Christoph Bc Fireball 1 29 5133 177,00
22 Mareda Michael Bc Laaerberg 1 34 6001 176,50
23 Kotal Christian Bc Laaerberg 1 22 3844 174,73
24 Salomon Stefan Bc Fireball 1 4 694 173,50
25 Borsky Klaus Bc Speedball 1 22 3816 173,45
26 Prochazka Andreas Bc Reggae 4 692 173,00
27 Mach Robert Bc Pin Ag 2 17 2842 167,18
28 Kein Peter Bc Strike Academy 31 5161 166,48
29 Steinfest Robert Bc Strike Academy 12 1966 163,83
30 Poiger Sebastian Bc Pin Ag 1 14 2235 159,64
31 Preimel Michael Bc Laaerberg 1 22 3499 159,05
32 Horner Harald Bc Blitz Löwen 1 1 159 159,00
33 Hochmeister Ingo Bc Strike Academy 30 4753 158,43
34 Hummel Georg Bc Pin Ag 2 4 626 156,50
35 Weteschnik Roman Bc Laaerberg 2 13 2022 155,54
36 Klement Markus Bc Fireball 2 10 1501 150,10
37 Ploderer Thomas Bc Pin Ag 2 17 2551 150,06
38 Ellmerich Dominic Bc Laaerberg 2 13 1840 141,54
ALL-EVENT SENIOREN-HERREN   03.11.2019
Rang Name Verein Spiele Pins Schnitt
1 Gerdenits Werner Bc Reggae 32 6682 208,81
2 Weissensteiner Felix Bc Blitz Löwen 1 32 6198 193,69
3 Langer Peter Bc Blitz Löwen 1 17 3272 192,47
4 Janott Paul Bc Blue Diamonds & C 28 5272 188,29
5 Pock Gerhard Bc Blue Diamonds & C 12 2230 185,83
6 Fill Sepp Bc Blitz Löwen 1 34 6297 185,21
7 Svadlena Karl Bc Fireball 2 34 6272 184,47
8 Summer Karl Bc Reggae 26 4761 183,12
9 Weingartshofer Micha Bc Blue Diamonds & C 33 5987 181,42
10 Dostal Heinrich Bc Blue Diamonds & C 30 5434 181,13
11 Nitschke Gerhard Bc Reggae 22 3977 180,77
12 Kluges Mike Bc Speedball 2 22 3977 180,77
13 Barth Wolfgang Bc Blue Diamonds & C 34 6138 180,53
14 Papez Karl Bc Blue Diamonds & C 22 3958 179,91
15 Klymkiw Kurt Bc Future Bta 22 3882 176,45
16 Biebel Walter Bc Fireball 1 9 1576 175,11
17 Schähs Berni Bc Blitz Löwen 2 20 3493 174,65
18 Zibar Helmut Bc Blitz Löwen 2 4 696 174,00
19 Biegler Martin Bc Future Bta 25 4325 173,00
20 Schnabl Johann Bc Blitz Löwen 2 22 3802 172,82
21 Poiger Walter Bc Pin Ag 1 25 4303 172,12
22 Staud Johann Bc Blue Diamonds & C 24 4087 170,29
23 Hausar Thomas Bc Laaerberg 2 22 3665 166,59
24 Raab Helmut Bc Future Bta 22 3637 165,32
25 Pollek Walter Bc Blitz Löwen 2 13 2110 162,31
26 Becker Alfred Bc Speedball 2 22 3564 162,00
27 Reitz Georg Bc Speedball 2 18 2892 160,67
28 Cagan Johann Bc Fireball 2 6 960 160,00
29 Weissensteiner Helmu Bc Blitz Löwen 2 28 4464 159,43
30 Krieger Karl Bc Pin Ag 2 17 2677 157,47
31 Opelka Andreas Bc Laaerberg 1 4 622 155,50
32 Peham Alois Bc Blue Diamonds & C 17 2623 154,29
33 Lagler Peter Bc Speedball 1 22 3368 153,09
34 Mayer Heinrich Bc Speedball 1 13 1975 151,92
35 Förster Ludwig Bc Future Bta 25 3767 150,68
36 Weteschnik Franz Bc Laaerberg 2 22 3309 150,41
37 Mareda Alfred Bc Laaerberg 2 22 3168 144,00
38 Kotal Friedrich Bc Laaerberg 2 22 2886 131,18
ALL-EVENT ÖSKB-HERREN   03.11.2019
Rang Name Verein Spiele Pins Schnitt
1 Rauscher Alexander Bc Strike Academy 4 870 217,50
2 Dudek David Bc Fireball 1 4 861 215,25
3 Höflich Rene Bc Strike Academy 8 1577 197,13
4 Koran Dominik Bc Speedball 1 8 1557 194,63
5 Liftenegger Martin Bc Blitz Löwen 1 4 741 185,25
6 Schwarz Roland Bc Blitz Löwen 2 4 697 174,25