31.10.2021

4ER HEAD-TO-HEAD Gruppe A 7.Runde 31.10.2021
Rang Name SIEG REMI VERL PINS PUNKTE
1 Bc Reggae 84 0 28 20156 168,00
2 Bc Pin Ag 79 0 33 18802 158,00
3 Bc Fireball 1 74 1 37 18292 149,00
4 Bc Laaerberg 60 1 51 17934 121,00
5 Bc Strike Academy 55 0 57 16450 110,00
6 Bc Future Bta 54 0 58 17393 108,00
7 Bc Fireball 2 41 0 71 16140 82,00
ALL-EVENT ALLGEMEINE KLASSE-DAMEN   31.10.2021
Rang Name Verein Spiele Pins Schnitt
1 Wühl Liesi Bc Fireball 1 8 1255 156,88
2 Höflich Jacqueline Bc Strike Academy 20 3132 156,60
3 Sowa Margit Bc Pin Ag 24 3728 155,33
4 Hoffmann Maria Bc Future Bta 28 4349 155,32
5 Küchl Alexandra Bc Fireball 1 27 4162 154,15
6 Raab Edith Bc Future Bta 12 1717 143,08
7 Höflich Tina Bc Strike Academy 24 3371 140,46
8 Schmid Julia Bc Fireball 2 28 3882 138,64
9 Zach Sonja Bc Fireball 2 16 2214 138,38
10 Engerth Christine Bc Fireball 2 24 3151 131,29
11 Prokop Ingrid Bc Strike Academy 28 3596 128,43
12 Weinzettl Christa Bc Future Bta 16 1768 110,50
13 Slovak Susi Bc Fireball 2 8 864 108,00
14 Czerny Christa Bc Fireball 2 20 2132 106,60
15 Gerdinits Silvia Bc Reggae 12 1273 106,08
ALL-EVENT ALLGEMEINE KLASSE-HERREN   31.10.2021
Rang Name Verein Spiele Pins Schnitt
1 Baumgartner Wolfgang Bc Reggae 24 4589 191,21
2 Hervay Erich Bc Pin Ag 28 5030 179,64
3 Prochazka Andreas Bc Reggae 4 702 175,50
4 Mareda Markus Bc Laaerberg 12 2073 172,75
5 Valla Paul Jun. Bc Laaerberg 16 2762 172,63
6 Thamm Franz Bc Pin Ag 24 4132 172,17
7 Hummel Georg Bc Pin Ag 24 4105 171,04
8 Stadler Andreas Bc Future Bta 16 2731 170,69
9 Richter Karl Bc Reggae 28 4774 170,50
10 Kotal Christian Bc Laaerberg 28 4664 166,57
11 Küchl Mike Bc Fireball 1 24 3954 164,75
12 Lamprecht Herbert Bc Pin Ag 12 1955 162,92
13 Kast Hannes Bc Pin Ag 16 2590 161,88
14 Poiger Sebastian Bc Pin Ag 16 2532 158,25
15 Preimel Michael Bc Laaerberg 28 4403 157,25
16 Mareda Patrick Bc Laaerberg 12 1883 156,92
17 Kein Peter Bc Strike Academy 4 625 156,25
18 Stockinger Daniel Bc Reggae 16 2472 154,50
19 Kössler Thomas Bc Future Bta 12 1796 149,67
20 Mach Robert Bc Pin Ag 12 1780 148,33
21 Steinfest Robert Bc Strike Academy 8 1178 147,25
22 Hachmeister Ingo Bc Strike Academy 28 4018 143,50
23 Ellmerich Dominic Bc Laaerberg 16 2278 142,38
24 Hornof Christoph Bc Fireball 1 24 3326 138,58
25 Mareda Michael Bc Laaerberg 8 1101 137,63
ALL-EVENT SENIOREN-HERREN   31.10.2021
Rang Name Verein Spiele Pins Schnitt
1 Gerdenits Werner Bc Reggae 28 5527 197,39
2 Biebel Walter Bc Fireball 1 24 4086 170,25
3 Mum Franz Bc Future Bta 28 4725 168,75
4 Koch Thomas Bc Future Bta 12 2002 166,83
5 Klymkiw Kurt Bc Future Bta 20 3323 166,15
6 Raab Helmut Bc Future Bta 12 1987 165,58
7 Svadlena Karl Bc Fireball 1 24 3953 164,71
8 Nitschke Gerhard Bc Reggae 23 3744 162,78
9 Morawitz Stefan Bc Fireball 2 16 2547 159,19
10 Pock Gerherd Bc Fireball 1 20 3101 155,05
11 Biegler Martin Bc Future Bta 12 1799 149,92
12 Czerny Christian Bc Fireball 2 8 1180 147,50
13 Mareda Alfred Bc Laaerberg 23 3270 142,17
14 Becker Alfred Bc Strike Academy 4 542 135,50
15 Schmid Otto Bc Fireball 2 24 3207 133,63
16 Förster Ludwig Bc Future Bta 16 2113 132,06
17 Kotal Friedrich Bc Laaerberg 26 3409 131,12
18 Vesely Hans Bc Fireball 2 20 2600 130,00
ALL-EVENT ÖSKB-HERREN   31.10.2021
Rang Name Verein Spiele Pins Schnitt
1 Molnar Christian Bc Reggae 16 2809 175,56