17.10.2021

4ER HEAD-TO-HEAD Gruppe A 5.Runde 17.10.2021
Rang Name SIEG REMI VERL PINS PUNKTE
1 Bc Reggae 59 0 21 14353 118,00
2 Bc Fireball 1 56 0 24 12989 112,00
3 Bc Pin Ag 53 0 27 13477 106,00
4 Bc Future Bta 43 0 37 12284 86,00
5 Bc Laaerberg 41 0 39 13009 82,00
6 Bc Strike Academy 37 0 43 11659 74,00
7 Bc Fireball 2 31 0 49 11455 62,00
ALL-EVENT ALLGEMEINE KLASSE-DAMEN   17.10.2021
Rang Name Verein Spiele Pins Schnitt
1 Sowa Margit Bc Pin Ag 16 2576 161,00
2 Höflich Jacqueline Bc Strike Academy 12 1915 159,58
3 Küchl Alexandra Bc Fireball 1 20 3050 152,50
4 Wühl Liesi Bc Fireball 1 4 607 151,75
5 Hoffmann Maria Bc Future Bta 20 3026 151,30
6 Raab Edith Bc Future Bta 4 577 144,25
7 Höflich Tina Bc Strike Academy 16 2184 136,50
8 Zach Sonja Bc Fireball 2 12 1628 135,67
9 Schmid Julia Bc Fireball 2 20 2690 134,50
10 Engerth Christine Bc Fireball 2 16 2126 132,88
11 Prokop Ingrid Bc Strike Academy 20 2524 126,20
12 Slovak Susi Bc Fireball 2 4 446 111,50
13 Czerny Christa Bc Fireball 2 16 1730 108,13
14 Weinzettl Christa Bc Future Bta 12 1283 106,92
15 Gerdinits Silvia Bc Reggae 12 1273 106,08
ALL-EVENT ALLGEMEINE KLASSE-HERREN   17.10.2021
Rang Name Verein Spiele Pins Schnitt
1 Valla Paul Jun. Bc Laaerberg 8 1476 184,50
2 Baumgartner Wolfgang Bc Reggae 16 2910 181,88
3 Hervay Erich Bc Pin Ag 20 3637 181,85
4 Thamm Franz Bc Pin Ag 16 2800 175,00
5 Hummel Georg Bc Pin Ag 16 2790 174,38
6 Mareda Markus Bc Laaerberg 12 2073 172,75
7 Kotal Christian Bc Laaerberg 20 3426 171,30
8 Richter Karl Bc Reggae 20 3417 170,85
9 Stadler Andreas Bc Future Bta 16 2731 170,69
10 Kast Hannes Bc Pin Ag 8 1305 163,13
11 Küchl Mike Bc Fireball 1 20 3261 163,05
12 Lamprecht Herbert Bc Pin Ag 12 1955 162,92
13 Preimel Michael Bc Laaerberg 20 3188 159,40
14 Poiger Sebastian Bc Pin Ag 16 2532 158,25
15 Kein Peter Bc Strike Academy 4 625 156,25
16 Stockinger Daniel Bc Reggae 12 1865 155,42
17 Mareda Patrick Bc Laaerberg 8 1228 153,50
18 Kössler Thomas Bc Future Bta 12 1796 149,67
19 Steinfest Robert Bc Strike Academy 8 1178 147,25
20 Mach Robert Bc Pin Ag 8 1176 147,00
21 Hachmeister Ingo Bc Strike Academy 20 2895 144,75
22 Ellmerich Dominic Bc Laaerberg 12 1711 142,58
23 Mareda Michael Bc Laaerberg 8 1101 137,63
24 Hornof Christoph Bc Fireball 1 16 2186 136,63
ALL-EVENT SENIOREN-HERREN   17.10.2021
Rang Name Verein Spiele Pins Schnitt
1 Gerdenits Werner Bc Reggae 20 3966 198,30
2 Mum Franz Bc Future Bta 20 3402 170,10
3 Biebel Walter Bc Fireball 1 16 2696 168,50
4 Klymkiw Kurt Bc Future Bta 12 2002 166,83
5 Koch Thomas Bc Future Bta 8 1316 164,50
6 Raab Helmut Bc Future Bta 4 654 163,50
7 Nitschke Gerhard Bc Reggae 20 3240 162,00
8 Svadlena Karl Bc Fireball 1 20 3228 161,40
9 Pock Gerherd Bc Fireball 1 12 1931 160,92
10 Morawitz Stefan Bc Fireball 2 12 1889 157,42
11 Czerny Christian Bc Fireball 2 4 601 150,25
12 Mareda Alfred Bc Laaerberg 17 2465 145,00
13 Biegler Martin Bc Future Bta 4 567 141,75
14 Schmid Otto Bc Fireball 2 16 2212 138,25
15 Becker Alfred Bc Strike Academy 4 542 135,50
16 Kotal Friedrich Bc Laaerberg 20 2680 134,00
17 Vesely Hans Bc Fireball 2 20 2600 130,00
18 Förster Ludwig Bc Future Bta 8 1024 128,00
ALL-EVENT ÖSKB-HERREN   17.10.2021
Rang Name Verein Spiele Pins Schnitt
1 Molnar Christian Bc Reggae 12 2111 175,92