27.10.2019

4ER TEAM Gruppe A 2.Runde 27.10.2019
Rang Name SIEG REMI VERL PINS PPINS
1 Bc Pin Ag 1 7 0 1 6259 132,09
2 Bc Reggae 5 0 3 6205 129,05
3 Bc Blitz Löwen 1 4 0 4 6050 125,00
4 Bc Fireball 1 4 0 4 6030 124,30
5 Bc Blue Diamonds & Chaos 1 6 0 2 5837 122,37
6 Bc Speedball 1 5 0 3 5851 122,01
7 Bc Blue Diamonds & Chaos 2 1 0 7 5308 107,08
8 Bc Blitz Löwen 2 0 0 8 5296 105,46
4ER TEAM Gruppe B 2.Runde 27.10.2019
Rang Name SIEG REMI VERL PINS PPINS
1 Bc Laaerberg 1 6 0 2 5671 119,21
2 Bc Fireball 2 6 0 2 5641 118,41
3 Bc Strike Academy 6 0 2 5603 118,03
4 Bc Speedball 2 6 0 2 5564 117,14
5 Bc Pin Ag 2 3 0 5 5452 112,02
6 Bc Future Bta 4 0 4 5362 111,12
7 Bc Laaerberg 2 1 0 7 4810 97,10
ALL-EVENT ALLGEMEINE KLASSE-DAMEN   27.10.2019
Rang Name Verein Spiele Pins Schnitt
1 Küchl Alexandra Bc Fireball 1 18 3111 172,83
2 Raab Edith Bc Future Bta 22 3802 172,82
3 Sowa Margit Bc Pin Ag 1 18 3093 171,83
4 Wühl Liesi Bc Fireball 1 13 2229 171,46
5 Koran Sabine Bc Speedball 2 22 3675 167,05
6 Ploderer Maggie Bc Pin Ag 2 18 2979 165,50
7 Richter Franciska Bc Pin Ag 2 8 1318 164,75
8 Höflich Jacqueline Bc Strike Academy 21 3305 157,38
9 Fischer Sonja Bc Blue Diamonds & C 22 3425 155,68
10 Krieger Nicole Bc Pin Ag 2 8 1242 155,25
11 Mayer Christa Bc Speedball 2 22 3407 154,86
12 Höflich Florentina Bc Strike Academy 22 3357 152,59
13 Kartalis Renate Bc Blitz Löwen 2 22 3328 151,27
14 Heidinger Henriette Bc Speedball 2 4 583 145,75
15 Prokop Ingrid Bc Strike Academy 22 3165 143,86
16 Macho Heidi Bc Blue Diamonds & C 14 1943 138,79
17 Janott Anita Bc Blue Diamonds & C 16 2202 137,63
18 Engerth Christine Bc Fireball 2 20 2736 136,80
19 Zach Sonja Bc Fireball 2 10 1346 134,60
20 Lagler Christine Bc Speedball 2 22 2873 130,59
21 Papez Renate Bc Blue Diamonds & C 8 998 124,75
22 Weinzettl Christa Bc Future Bta 9 1114 123,78
23 Slovak Susi Bc Fireball 2 10 1134 113,40
24 Czerny Christa Bc Fireball 2 8 843 105,38
ALL-EVENT ALLGEMEINE KLASSE-HERREN   27.10.2019
Rang Name Verein Spiele Pins Schnitt
1 Krotendorf Manuel Bc Blitz Löwen 1 16 3336 208,50
2 Baumgartner Wolfgang Bc Reggae 9 1836 204,00
3 Hervay Erich Bc Pin Ag 1 22 4478 203,55
4 Mareda Markus Bc Laaerberg 1 9 1796 199,56
5 Grassl Michael Bc Blue Diamonds & C 22 4355 197,95
6 Thamm Franz Bc Pin Ag 1 18 3525 195,83
7 Molnar Christian Bc Speedball 1 18 3503 194,61
8 Langer Michael Bc Blitz Löwen 1 4 775 193,75
9 Vala Paul Bc Laaerberg 1 8 1549 193,63
10 Küchl Mike Bc Fireball 1 22 4249 193,14
11 Reitz Thomas Bc Speedball 1 9 1703 189,22
12 Richter Karl Bc Reggae 22 4155 188,86
13 Koran Wolfgang Bc Speedball 1 22 4067 184,86
14 Schneiderer Harry Bc Fireball 2 12 2201 183,42
15 Morawitz Stefan Bc Fireball 2 12 2197 183,08
16 Mareda Patrick Bc Laaerberg 1 22 3991 181,41
17 Horvath Andreas Bc Blue Diamonds & C 8 1440 180,00
18 Kast Hannes Bc Pin Ag 1 22 3958 179,91
19 Lamprecht Herbert Bc Pin Ag 2 14 2494 178,14
20 Mareda Michael Bc Laaerberg 1 22 3896 177,09
21 Grasl Andreas Bc Blue Diamonds & C 13 2290 176,15
22 Hornof Christoph Bc Fireball 1 17 2980 175,29
23 Kotal Christian Bc Laaerberg 1 22 3844 174,73
24 Salomon Stefan Bc Fireball 1 4 694 173,50
25 Borsky Klaus Bc Speedball 1 22 3816 173,45
26 Prochazka Andreas Bc Reggae 4 692 173,00
27 Mach Robert Bc Pin Ag 2 17 2842 167,18
28 Kein Peter Bc Strike Academy 19 3160 166,32
29 Steinfest Robert Bc Strike Academy 12 1966 163,83
30 Poiger Sebastian Bc Pin Ag 1 14 2235 159,64
31 Preimel Michael Bc Laaerberg 1 22 3499 159,05
32 Horner Harald Bc Blitz Löwen 1 1 159 159,00
33 Hochmeister Ingo Bc Strike Academy 18 2829 157,17
34 Hummel Georg Bc Pin Ag 2 4 626 156,50
35 Weteschnik Roman Bc Laaerberg 2 13 2022 155,54
36 Klement Markus Bc Fireball 2 10 1501 150,10
37 Ploderer Thomas Bc Pin Ag 2 17 2551 150,06
38 Ellmerich Dominic Bc Laaerberg 2 13 1840 141,54
ALL-EVENT SENIOREN-HERREN   27.10.2019
Rang Name Verein Spiele Pins Schnitt
1 Gerdenits Werner Bc Reggae 20 4086 204,30
2 Langer Peter Bc Blitz Löwen 1 17 3272 192,47
3 Weissensteiner Felix Bc Blitz Löwen 1 20 3804 190,20
4 Summer Karl Bc Reggae 14 2619 187,07
5 Fill Sepp Bc Blitz Löwen 1 22 4109 186,77
6 Janott Paul Bc Blue Diamonds & C 16 2987 186,69
7 Pock Gerhard Bc Blue Diamonds & C 12 2230 185,83
8 Nitschke Gerhard Bc Reggae 22 3977 180,77
9 Kluges Mike Bc Speedball 2 22 3977 180,77
10 Papez Karl Bc Blue Diamonds & C 22 3958 179,91
11 Svadlena Karl Bc Fireball 2 22 3955 179,77
12 Weingartshofer Micha Bc Blue Diamonds & C 21 3722 177,24
13 Klymkiw Kurt Bc Future Bta 22 3882 176,45
14 Dostal Heinrich Bc Blue Diamonds & C 18 3153 175,17
15 Biebel Walter Bc Fireball 1 9 1576 175,11
16 Barth Wolfgang Bc Blue Diamonds & C 22 3851 175,05
17 Schähs Berni Bc Blitz Löwen 2 20 3493 174,65
18 Zibar Helmut Bc Blitz Löwen 2 4 696 174,00
19 Schnabl Johann Bc Blitz Löwen 2 22 3802 172,82
20 Biegler Martin Bc Future Bta 13 2240 172,31
21 Staud Johann Bc Blue Diamonds & C 12 2017 168,08
22 Hausar Thomas Bc Laaerberg 2 22 3665 166,59
23 Poiger Walter Bc Pin Ag 1 13 2155 165,77
24 Raab Helmut Bc Future Bta 22 3637 165,32
25 Pollek Walter Bc Blitz Löwen 2 13 2110 162,31
26 Becker Alfred Bc Speedball 2 22 3564 162,00
27 Reitz Georg Bc Speedball 2 18 2892 160,67
28 Cagan Johann Bc Fireball 2 6 960 160,00
29 Förster Ludwig Bc Future Bta 13 2052 157,85
30 Krieger Karl Bc Pin Ag 2 17 2677 157,47
31 Weissensteiner Helmu Bc Blitz Löwen 2 16 2516 157,25
32 Opelka Andreas Bc Laaerberg 1 4 622 155,50
33 Peham Alois Bc Blue Diamonds & C 17 2623 154,29
34 Lagler Peter Bc Speedball 1 22 3368 153,09
35 Mayer Heinrich Bc Speedball 1 13 1975 151,92
36 Weteschnik Franz Bc Laaerberg 2 22 3309 150,41
37 Mareda Alfred Bc Laaerberg 2 22 3168 144,00
38 Kotal Friedrich Bc Laaerberg 2 22 2886 131,18
ALL-EVENT ÖSKB-HERREN   27.10.2019
Rang Name Verein Spiele Pins Schnitt
1 Rauscher Alexander Bc Strike Academy 4 870 217,50
2 Höflich Rene Bc Strike Academy 8 1577 197,13
3 Koran Dominik Bc Speedball 1 8 1557 194,63
4 Liftenegger Martin Bc Blitz Löwen 1 4 741 185,25
5 Schwarz Roland Bc Blitz Löwen 2 4 697 174,25