12.01.2020

4ER HEAD-TO-HEAD Gruppe A 3.Runde 12.01.2020
Rang Name SIEG REMI VERL PINS PUNKTE
1 Bc Reggae 40 0 8 9519 80,00
2 Bc Blue Diamonds & Chaos 1 36 0 12 9283 72,00
3 Bc Speedball 1 28 0 20 8791 56,00
4 Bc Blitz Löwen 1 27 0 21 9316 54,00
5 Bc Blue Diamonds & Chaos 2 13 0 35 8580 26,00
4ER HEAD-TO-HEAD Gruppe B 3.Runde 12.01.2020
Rang Name SIEG REMI VERL PINS PUNKTE
1 Bc Pin Ag 1 36 1 11 9158 73,00
2 Bc Laaerberg 1 31 1 16 9058 63,00
3 Bc Fireball 2 28 0 20 8273 56,00
4 Bc Fireball 1 24 0 24 9068 48,00
5 Bc Future Bta 23 2 23 8217 48,00
4ER HEAD-TO-HEAD Gruppe C 3.Runde 12.01.2020
Rang Name SIEG REMI VERL PINS PUNKTE
1 Bc Blitz Löwen 2 31 0 17 8352 62,00
2 Bc Laaerberg 2 27 0 21 7749 54,00
3 Bc Strike Academy 24 0 24 7878 48,00
4 Bc Speedball 2 14 0 34 7412 28,00
ALL-EVENT ALLGEMEINE KLASSE-DAMEN   12.01.2020
Rang Name Verein Spiele Pins Schnitt
1 Koran Sabine Bc Speedball 2 72 12863 178,65
2 Küchl Alexandra Bc Fireball 1 67 11839 176,70
3 Kronberger Dagmar Bc Fireball 1 12 2108 175,67
4 Wühl Liesi Bc Fireball 1 54 9408 174,22
5 Raab Edith Bc Future Bta 72 12367 171,76
6 Ploderer Maggie Bc Pin Ag 2 46 7869 171,07
7 Sowa Margit Bc Pin Ag 1 60 10261 171,02
8 Richter Franciska Bc Pin Ag 2 28 4787 170,96
9 Hoffmann Maria Bc Future Bta 4 682 170,50
10 Höflich Jacqueline Bc Strike Academy 59 9537 161,64
11 Höflich Florentina Bc Strike Academy 70 11306 161,51
12 Fischer Sonja Bc Blue Diamonds & C 67 10584 157,97
13 Kartalis Renate Bc Blitz Löwen 2 72 11317 157,18
14 Krieger Nicole Bc Pin Ag 2 8 1242 155,25
15 Mayer Christa Bc Speedball 2 50 7732 154,64
16 Heidinger Henriette Bc Speedball 2 44 6549 148,84
17 Engerth Christine Bc Fireball 2 70 10268 146,69
18 Janott Anita Bc Blue Diamonds & C 62 9055 146,05
19 Prokop Ingrid Bc Strike Academy 48 7004 145,92
20 Zach Sonja Bc Fireball 2 48 6898 143,71
21 Macho Heidi Bc Blue Diamonds & C 19 2687 141,42
22 Hoffmann Waltraude Bc Blitz Löwen 2 9 1235 137,22
23 Lagler Christine Bc Speedball 2 56 7495 133,84
24 Weinzettl Christa Bc Future Bta 23 3047 132,48
25 Gerdenits Silvia Bc Reggae 4 523 130,75
26 Papez Renate Bc Blue Diamonds & C 8 998 124,75
27 Slovak Susi Bc Fireball 2 22 2618 119,00
28 Kluges Eva Bc Speedball 2 12 1327 110,58
29 Czerny Christa Bc Fireball 2 12 1177 98,08
ALL-EVENT ALLGEMEINE KLASSE-HERREN   12.01.2020
Rang Name Verein Spiele Pins Schnitt
1 Baumgartner Wolfgang Bc Reggae 38 7881 207,39
2 Küchl Mike Bc Fireball 1 72 14778 205,25
3 Krotendorf Manuel Bc Blitz Löwen 1 62 12717 205,11
4 Thamm Franz Bc Pin Ag 1 48 9820 204,58
5 Mareda Markus Bc Laaerberg 1 27 5484 203,11
6 Hervay Erich Bc Pin Ag 1 72 14455 200,76
7 Vala Paul Bc Laaerberg 1 24 4779 199,13
8 Richter Karl Bc Reggae 60 11922 198,70
9 Grassl Michael Bc Blue Diamonds & C 72 14231 197,65
10 Molnar Christian Bc Speedball 1 68 13330 196,03
11 Prochazka Andreas Bc Reggae 8 1560 195,00
12 Reitz Thomas Bc Speedball 1 27 5162 191,19
13 Koran Wolfgang Bc Speedball 1 69 13056 189,22
14 Horvath Andreas Bc Blue Diamonds & C 46 8640 187,83
15 Grasl Andreas Bc Blue Diamonds & C 51 9387 184,06
16 Dunkler Thomas Bc Speedball 1 4 734 183,50
17 Langer Michael Bc Blitz Löwen 1 8 1468 183,50
18 Kast Hannes Bc Pin Ag 1 70 12790 182,71
19 Lamprecht Herbert Bc Pin Ag 2 38 6914 181,95
20 Schneiderer Harry Bc Fireball 2 28 5094 181,93
21 Mareda Michael Bc Laaerberg 1 56 10111 180,55
22 Hummel Georg Bc Pin Ag 2 30 5366 178,87
23 Horner Harald Bc Blitz Löwen 1 23 4084 177,57
24 Morawitz Stefan Bc Fireball 2 40 7089 177,22
25 Mach Robert Bc Pin Ag 2 35 6167 176,20
26 Mareda Patrick Bc Laaerberg 1 55 9661 175,65
27 Borsky Klaus Bc Speedball 1 48 8407 175,15
28 Kotal Christian Bc Laaerberg 1 48 8370 174,38
29 Salomon Stefan Bc Fireball 1 4 694 173,50
30 Hornof Christoph Bc Fireball 1 55 9485 172,45
31 Preimel Michael Bc Laaerberg 1 48 8169 170,19
32 Kein Peter Bc Strike Academy 65 11013 169,43
33 Steinfest Robert Bc Strike Academy 20 3324 166,20
34 Poiger Sebastian Bc Pin Ag 1 14 2235 159,64
35 Ploderer Thomas Bc Pin Ag 2 30 4745 158,17
36 Weteschnik Roman Laaerberg 2 35 5514 157,54
37 Hochmeister Ingo Bc Strike Academy 41 6453 157,39
38 Klement Markus Bc Fireball 2 15 2303 153,53
39 Ellmerich Dominic Laaerberg 2 26 3917 150,65
ALL-EVENT SENIOREN-HERREN   12.01.2020
Rang Name Verein Spiele Pins Schnitt
1 Gerdenits Werner Bc Reggae 70 14618 208,83
2 Langer Peter Bc Blitz Löwen 1 38 7402 194,79
3 Janott Paul Bc Blue Diamonds & C 45 8561 190,24
4 Weissensteiner Felix Bc Blitz Löwen 1 61 11469 188,02
5 Svadlena Karl Bc Fireball 2 72 13463 186,99
6 Papez Karl Bc Blue Diamonds & C 48 8915 185,73
7 Fill Sepp Bc Blitz Löwen 1 56 10258 183,18
8 Nitschke Gerhard Bc Reggae 43 7825 181,98
9 Biebel Walter Bc Fireball 1 25 4525 181,00
10 Dostal Heinrich Bc Blue Diamonds & C 48 8686 180,96
11 Barth Wolfgang Bc Blue Diamonds & C 35 6321 180,60
12 Weingartshofer Micha Bc Blue Diamonds & C 59 10655 180,59
13 Summer Karl Bc Reggae 37 6679 180,51
14 Klymkiw Kurt Bc Future Bta 56 10070 179,82
15 Kluges Mike Bc Speedball 2 60 10584 176,40
16 Staud Johann Bc Blue Diamonds & C 50 8814 176,28
17 Pock Gerhard Bc Blue Diamonds & C 29 5091 175,55
18 Mum Franz Bc Future Bta 4 700 175,00
19 Raab Helmut Bc Future Bta 44 7565 171,93
20 Schähs Berni Bc Blitz Löwen 2 37 6340 171,35
21 Schnabl Johann Bc Blitz Löwen 2 39 6682 171,33
22 Biegler Martin Bc Future Bta 43 7343 170,77
23 Hausar Thomas Laaerberg 2 39 6649 170,49
24 Poiger Walter Bc Pin Ag 1 38 6477 170,45
25 Zibar Helmut Bc Blitz Löwen 2 10 1703 170,30
26 Becker Alfred Bc Speedball 2 44 7343 166,89
27 Opelka Andreas Bc Laaerberg 1 8 1326 165,75
28 Pollek Walter Bc Blitz Löwen 2 13 2110 162,31
29 Reitz Georg Bc Speedball 2 26 4197 161,42
30 Faderl Wolfgang Bc Future Bta 4 644 161,00
31 Weissensteiner Helmu Bc Blitz Löwen 2 52 8364 160,85
32 Cagan Johann Bc Fireball 2 23 3669 159,52
33 Mayer Heinrich Bc Speedball 1 46 7263 157,89
34 Krieger Karl Bc Pin Ag 2 25 3911 156,44
35 Peham Alois Bc Blue Diamonds & C 43 6707 155,98
36 Lagler Peter Bc Speedball 1 35 5428 155,09
37 Weteschnik Franz Laaerberg 2 48 7218 150,38
38 Förster Ludwig Bc Future Bta 57 8498 149,09
39 Mareda Alfred Laaerberg 2 42 5978 142,33
40 Kotal Friedrich Laaerberg 2 48 6385 133,02
ALL-EVENT ÖSKB-HERREN   12.01.2020
Rang Name Verein Spiele Pins Schnitt
1 Englisch Hannes Bc Reggae 4 925 231,25
2 Rauscher Alexander Bc Strike Academy 8 1731 216,38
3 Dudek David Bc Fireball 1 4 861 215,25
4 Höflich Rene Bc Strike Academy 12 2459 204,92
5 Brock Daniel Bc Fireball 1 9 1815 201,67
6 Koch Thomas Bc Future Bta 4 786 196,50
7 Koran Dominik Bc Speedball 1 8 1557 194,63
8 Schwarz Roland Bc Blitz Löwen 2 8 1486 185,75
9 Liftenegger Martin Bc Blitz Löwen 1 4 741 185,25
10 Waser Erich. Bc Pin Ag 1 4 635 158,75