23.02.2020

4ER HEAD-TO-HEAD Gruppe A 4.Runde 23.02.2020
Rang Name SIEG REMI VERL PINS PUNKTE
1 Bc Reggae 46 0 18 12859 92,00
2 Bc Blue Diamonds & Chaos 1 46 0 18 12545 92,00
3 Bc Blitz Löwen 1 43 0 21 12196 86,00
4 Bc Speedball 1 39 1 24 12035 79,00
5 Bc Blue Diamonds & Chaos 2 17 1 46 11547 35,00
4ER HEAD-TO-HEAD Gruppe B 4.Runde 23.02.2020
Rang Name SIEG REMI VERL PINS PUNKTE
1 Bc Laaerberg 1 47 1 16 12156 95,00
2 Bc Pin Ag 1 44 2 18 12005 90,00
3 Bc Fireball 2 35 1 28 11078 71,00
4 Bc Fireball 1 33 0 31 12014 66,00
5 Bc Future Bta 30 2 32 11050 62,00
4ER HEAD-TO-HEAD Gruppe C 4.Runde 23.02.2020
Rang Name SIEG REMI VERL PINS PUNKTE
1 Bc Blitz Löwen 2 38 0 26 11155 76,00
2 Bc Laaerberg 2 37 0 27 10454 74,00
3 Bc Strike Academy 33 0 31 10726 66,00
4 Bc Speedball 2 20 0 44 10102 40,00
ALL-EVENT ALLGEMEINE KLASSE-DAMEN   23.02.2020
Rang Name Verein Spiele Pins Schnitt
1 Koran Sabine Bc Speedball 2 89 16019 179,99
2 Küchl Alexandra Bc Fireball 1 89 15709 176,51
3 Kronberger Dagmar Bc Fireball 1 12 2108 175,67
4 Sowa Margit Bc Pin Ag 1 78 13548 173,69
5 Wühl Liesi Bc Fireball 1 58 10073 173,67
6 Raab Edith Bc Future Bta 94 16163 171,95
7 Richter Franciska Bc Pin Ag 2 36 6165 171,25
8 Ploderer Maggie Bc Pin Ag 2 64 10928 170,75
9 Hoffmann Maria Bc Future Bta 21 3538 168,48
10 Höflich Florentina Bc Strike Academy 92 15316 166,48
11 Dostal Andrea Bc Blue Diamonds & C 4 657 164,25
12 Höflich Jacqueline Bc Strike Academy 71 11550 162,68
13 Kartalis Renate Bc Blitz Löwen 2 94 14993 159,50
14 Fischer Sonja Bc Blue Diamonds & C 71 11236 158,25
15 Mayer Christa Bc Speedball 2 59 9183 155,64
16 Krieger Nicole Bc Pin Ag 2 8 1242 155,25
17 Heidinger Henriette Bc Speedball 2 48 7123 148,40
18 Engerth Christine Bc Fireball 2 87 12784 146,94
19 Janott Anita Bc Blue Diamonds & C 73 10673 146,21
20 Prokop Ingrid Bc Strike Academy 70 10221 146,01
21 Zach Sonja Bc Fireball 2 62 9048 145,94
22 Macho Heidi Bc Blue Diamonds & C 29 4209 145,14
23 Schmid Julia Bc Fireball 1 4 559 139,75
24 Lagler Christine Bc Speedball 2 74 10054 135,86
25 Weinzettl Christa Bc Future Bta 35 4708 134,51
26 Hoffmann Waltraude Bc Blitz Löwen 2 18 2406 133,67
27 Gerdenits Silvia Bc Reggae 9 1168 129,78
28 Papez Renate Bc Blue Diamonds & C 8 998 124,75
29 Langer Hilde Bc Blitz Löwen 1 4 496 124,00
30 Slovak Susi Bc Fireball 2 26 3175 122,12
31 Kluges Eva Bc Speedball 2 16 1910 119,38
32 Czerny Christa Bc Fireball 2 20 2095 104,75
ALL-EVENT ALLGEMEINE KLASSE-HERREN   23.02.2020
Rang Name Verein Spiele Pins Schnitt
1 Baumgartner Wolfgang Bc Reggae 56 11635 207,77
2 Küchl Mike Bc Fireball 1 94 19214 204,40
3 Thamm Franz Bc Pin Ag 1 63 12845 203,89
4 Krotendorf Manuel Bc Blitz Löwen 1 75 15214 202,85
5 Mareda Markus Bc Laaerberg 1 40 8103 202,57
6 Molnar Christian Bc Speedball 1 90 17992 199,91
7 Vala Paul Bc Laaerberg 1 37 7353 198,73
8 Hervay Erich Bc Pin Ag 1 94 18576 197,62
9 Grassl Michael Bc Blue Diamonds & C 94 18571 197,56
10 Richter Karl Bc Reggae 82 16198 197,54
11 Reitz Thomas Bc Speedball 1 35 6846 195,60
12 Prochazka Andreas Bc Reggae 8 1560 195,00
13 Koran Wolfgang Bc Speedball 1 91 17217 189,20
14 Horvath Andreas Bc Blue Diamonds & C 58 10897 187,88
15 Ziervogel Dominik Bc Fireball 1 4 751 187,75
16 Grasl Andreas Bc Blue Diamonds & C 73 13451 184,26
17 Dunkler Thomas Bc Speedball 1 4 734 183,50
18 Langer Michael Bc Blitz Löwen 1 8 1468 183,50
19 Kast Hannes Bc Pin Ag 1 85 15475 182,06
20 Mareda Michael Bc Laaerberg 1 60 10834 180,57
21 Schneiderer Harry Bc Fireball 2 40 7216 180,40
22 Hummel Georg Bc Pin Ag 2 47 8474 180,30
23 Mach Robert Bc Pin Ag 2 52 9372 180,23
24 Lamprecht Herbert Bc Pin Ag 2 60 10769 179,48
25 Borsky Klaus Bc Speedball 1 70 12527 178,96
26 Horner Harald Bc Blitz Löwen 1 32 5664 177,00
27 Kotal Christian Bc Laaerberg 1 65 11502 176,95
28 Morawitz Stefan Bc Fireball 2 57 9979 175,07
29 Mareda Patrick Bc Laaerberg 1 72 12599 174,99
30 Salomon Stefan Bc Fireball 1 4 694 173,50
31 Hornof Christoph Bc Fireball 1 77 13309 172,84
32 Preimel Michael Bc Laaerberg 1 66 11300 171,21
33 Kein Peter Bc Strike Academy 75 12824 170,99
34 Steinfest Robert Bc Strike Academy 29 4719 162,72
35 Hochmeister Ingo Bc Strike Academy 62 10041 161,95
36 Poiger Sebastian Bc Pin Ag 1 14 2235 159,64
37 Ploderer Thomas Bc Pin Ag 2 44 6827 155,16
38 Weteschnik Roman Laaerberg 2 57 8835 155,00
39 Klement Markus Bc Fireball 2 20 3055 152,75
40 Ellmerich Dominic Laaerberg 2 44 6694 152,14
ALL-EVENT SENIOREN-HERREN   23.02.2020
Rang Name Verein Spiele Pins Schnitt
1 Gerdenits Werner Bc Reggae 92 19138 208,02
2 Langer Peter Bc Blitz Löwen 1 60 11638 193,97
3 Janott Paul Bc Blue Diamonds & C 58 11241 193,81
4 Weissensteiner Felix Bc Blitz Löwen 1 74 14017 189,42
5 Svadlena Karl Bc Fireball 2 94 17666 187,94
6 Summer Karl Bc Reggae 49 9165 187,04
7 Papez Karl Bc Blue Diamonds & C 70 13091 187,01
8 Biebel Walter Bc Fireball 1 38 7096 186,74
9 Klymkiw Kurt Bc Future Bta 78 14289 183,19
10 Fill Sepp Bc Blitz Löwen 1 74 13551 183,12
11 Barth Wolfgang Bc Blue Diamonds & C 57 10434 183,05
12 Dostal Heinrich Bc Blue Diamonds & C 61 11123 182,34
13 Holzer Medardus Bc Speedball 2 4 729 182,25
14 Weingartshofer Micha Bc Blue Diamonds & C 77 14010 181,95
15 Nitschke Gerhard Bc Reggae 61 11093 181,85
16 Kluges Mike Bc Speedball 2 78 13891 178,09
17 Poiger Walter Bc Pin Ag 1 56 9850 175,89
18 Pock Gerhard Bc Blue Diamonds & C 29 5091 175,55
19 Staud Johann Bc Blue Diamonds & C 71 12421 174,94
20 Raab Helmut Bc Future Bta 44 7565 171,93
21 Schähs Berni Bc Blitz Löwen 2 59 10136 171,80
22 Biegler Martin Bc Future Bta 61 10437 171,10
23 Schnabl Johann Bc Blitz Löwen 2 43 7354 171,02
24 Opelka Andreas Bc Laaerberg 1 12 2051 170,92
25 Becker Alfred Bc Speedball 2 66 11264 170,67
26 Hausar Thomas Laaerberg 2 48 8108 168,92
27 Reitz Georg Bc Speedball 2 48 8030 167,29
28 Weissensteiner Helmu Bc Blitz Löwen 2 74 12233 165,31
29 Zibar Helmut Bc Blitz Löwen 2 14 2311 165,07
30 Mum Franz Bc Future Bta 21 3452 164,38
31 Pollek Walter Bc Blitz Löwen 2 13 2110 162,31
32 Cagan Johann Bc Fireball 2 27 4370 161,85
33 Faderl Wolfgang Bc Future Bta 4 644 161,00
34 Mayer Heinrich Bc Speedball 1 64 10228 159,81
35 Czerny Christian Bc Fireball 2 13 2056 158,15
36 Krieger Karl Bc Pin Ag 2 29 4552 156,97
37 Peham Alois Bc Blue Diamonds & C 57 8861 155,46
38 Lagler Peter Bc Speedball 1 35 5428 155,09
39 Weteschnik Franz Laaerberg 2 70 10671 152,44
40 Förster Ludwig Bc Future Bta 79 11568 146,43
41 Mareda Alfred Laaerberg 2 62 8650 139,52
42 Kotal Friedrich Laaerberg 2 70 9297 132,81
ALL-EVENT ÖSKB-HERREN   23.02.2020
Rang Name Verein Spiele Pins Schnitt
1 Englisch Hannes Bc Reggae 4 925 231,25
2 Rauscher Alexander Bc Strike Academy 16 3477 217,31
3 Dudek David Bc Fireball 1 4 861 215,25
4 Höflich Rene Bc Strike Academy 12 2459 204,92
5 Brock Daniel Bc Fireball 1 17 3388 199,29
6 Liftenegger Martin Bc Blitz Löwen 1 12 2331 194,25
7 Schwarz Roland Bc Blitz Löwen 2 16 3108 194,25
8 Koran Dominik Bc Speedball 1 16 3035 189,69
9 Koch Thomas Bc Future Bta 8 1475 184,38
10 Waser Erich. Bc Pin Ag 1 4 635 158,75