10.02.2019

4ER TEAM Gruppe A 7.Runde 10.02.2019
Rang Name SIEG REMI VERL PINS PPINS
1 Bc Blitz Löwen 1 26 0 9 27291 571,41
2 Bc Reggae 1 25 0 10 27246 569,46
3 Bc Fireball 1 14 0 21 26600 546,00
4 Bl.Diamonds/Chaos 1 16 0 19 26254 541,04
5 Bc Speedball 1 14 0 21 25713 528,13
6 Bc Blitz Löwen 2 10 0 25 25323 516,23
4ER TEAM Gruppe B 7.Runde 10.02.2019
Rang Name SIEG REMI VERL PINS PPINS
1 Bc Snoopy 32 0 3 26710 566,10
2 Bl.Diamonds/Chaos 2 18 0 17 24495 507,45
3 Bc Future Bta 19 0 16 23982 498,32
4 Bc Pin Ag 1 27 0 8 22943 485,43
5 Bc Speedball 2 9 0 26 23542 479,42
4ER TEAM Gruppe C 7.Runde 10.02.2019
Rang Name SIEG REMI VERL PINS PPINS
1 Bc Pin Ag 2 31 1 3 24835 528,10
2 Bc Reggae 2 19 0 16 23020 479,20
3 Bc Laaerberg 2 19 0 16 22904 477,04
4 Bc Fireball 2 20 1 14 22689 474,14
5 Bc Laaerberg 1 15 0 20 21805 451,05
ALL-EVENT ALLGEMEINE KLASSE-DAMEN   10.02.2019
Rang Name Verein Spiele Pins Schnitt
1 Stadler Sandra Bc Reggae 2 1 211 211,00
2 Kronberger Dagmar Bc Fireball 1 4 784 196,00
3 Sowa Margit Bc Pin Ag 2 84 14852 176,81
4 Küchl Alexandra Bc Fireball 1 3 529 176,33
5 Guschl Daniela Bc Fireball 1 10 1753 175,30
6 Ploderer Maggie Bc Pin Ag 2 79 13766 174,25
7 Krieger Nicole Bc Pin Ag 2 45 7643 169,84
8 Koran Sabine Bc Speedball 1 89 14915 167,58
9 Höflich Tina Bc Reggae 1 104 17235 165,72
10 Schinnerl Pamela Bc Pin Ag 2 38 6153 161,92
11 Bergner Verena Bc Laaerberg 2 22 2761 125,50
12 Gerdenits Silvia Bc Snoopy 14 1627 116,21
ALL-EVENT ALLGEMEINE KLASSE-HERREN   10.02.2019
Rang Name Verein Spiele Pins Schnitt
1 Dudek David Bc Fireball 1 24 4913 204,71
2 Baumgartner Wolfgang Bc Snoopy 69 13991 202,77
3 Grassl Michael Bl.Diamonds/Chaos 1 89 17648 198,29
4 Küchl Mike Bc Fireball 1 81 15918 196,52
5 Richter Karl Bc Reggae 1 105 20435 194,62
6 Horner Harald Bc Blitz Löwen 1 88 16956 192,68
7 Hervay Erich Bc Pin Ag 1 105 20198 192,36
8 Prochazka Andreas Bc Reggae 1 21 4032 192,00
9 Molnar Christian Bc Speedball 1 103 19772 191,96
10 Krotendorf Manuel Bc Blitz Löwen 2 76 14478 190,50
11 Englisch Hannes Bc Reggae 1 29 5494 189,45
12 Koran Wolfgang Bc Speedball 1 71 13353 188,07
13 Thamm Franz Bc Pin Ag 1 58 10843 186,95
14 Kast Hannes Bc Pin Ag 1 105 19548 186,17
15 Mareda Markus Bc Laaerberg 1 55 10203 185,51
16 Wallner Werner Bc Pin Ag 1 13 2409 185,31
17 Grasl Andreas Bl.Diamonds/Chaos 2 88 16056 182,45
18 Lamprecht Herbert Bc Pin Ag 1 47 8555 182,02
19 Kössler Thomas Bc Reggae 2 21 3779 179,95
20 Borsky Klaus Bc Speedball 1 81 14557 179,72
21 Gajdoscsi Raffi Bc Snoopy 18 3222 179,00
22 Kein Peter Bc Reggae 1 46 8201 178,28
23 Poiger Sebastian Bc Pin Ag 2 67 11870 177,16
24 Mareda Micheal Bc Laaerberg 1 69 12174 176,43
25 Zlabinger Gerhard Bc Snoopy 63 11077 175,83
26 Mareda Partrick Bc Laaerberg 2 74 13010 175,81
27 Salomon Stefan Bc Fireball 1 52 9123 175,44
28 Kotal Christian Bc Laaerberg 2 88 15379 174,76
29 Winkler Hannes Bc Fireball 1 4 699 174,75
30 Hachmeister Ingo Bc Reggae 2 71 12257 172,63
31 Mach Robert Bc Pin Ag 1 72 12256 170,22
32 Hornof Christoph Bc Fireball 1 56 9507 169,77
33 Mansky Roland Bc Reggae 1 9 1520 168,89
34 Stadler Andreas Bc Reggae 2 21 3522 167,71
35 Hausar Thomas Bc Laaerberg 2 42 7023 167,21
36 Preimel Michael Bc Laaerberg 2 88 14702 167,07
37 Schneiderer Harry Bc Fireball 2 50 8248 164,96
38 Steinfest Robert Bc Reggae 2 30 4943 164,77
39 Rogetzer Toni Bc Blitz Löwen 1 15 2463 164,20
40 Morawitz Stefan Bc Fireball 2 44 7162 162,77
41 Hirsch Ludwig Bc Reggae 2 5 809 161,80
42 Weteschnik Roman Bc Laaerberg 1 70 10721 153,16
43 Ploderer Thomas Bc Pin Ag 2 57 8351 146,51
44 Langer Michael Bc Blitz Löwen 1 5 732 146,40
45 Ellmerich Dominik Bc Laaerberg 1 57 8339 146,30
46 Zlydazyk Rene Bc Reggae 2 14 2038 145,57
47 Peter Phillip Bc Reggae 2 32 4321 135,03
48 Kotal Friedrich Bc Laaerberg 2 82 11066 134,95
49 Zlabinger Fabian Bc Snoopy 22 2896 131,64
ALL-EVENT SENIOREN-DAMEN   10.02.2019
Rang Name Verein Spiele Pins Schnitt
1 Hoffmann Maria Bc Snoopy 73 12725 174,32
2 Wühl Liesi Bc Fireball 1 29 4963 171,14
3 Richter Franciska Bc Pin Ag 2 49 8249 168,35
4 Dostal Andrea Bl.Diamonds/Chaos 2 5 828 165,60
5 Raab Edith Bc Future Bta 86 13895 161,57
6 Graf Silvia Bc Pin Ag 2 11 1754 159,45
7 Kartalis Renate Bc Blitz Löwen 2 89 13654 153,42
8 Mayer Christa Bc Speedball 2 35 5327 152,20
9 Fischer Sonja Bc Blitz Löwen 1 100 15298 152,98
10 Janott Anita Bl.Diamonds/Chaos 2 68 10370 152,50
11 Heidinger Henriette Bc Speedball 2 36 5475 152,08
12 Prokop Ingrid Bc Reggae 2 81 12197 150,58
13 Zach Sonja Bc Fireball 2 74 11069 149,58
14 Reitz Martha Bc Speedball 2 3 441 147,00
15 Engerth Christine Bl.Diamonds/Chaos 2 99 14512 146,59
16 Hoffmann Waltraude Bc Blitz Löwen 1 14 1875 133,93
17 Langer Hilde Bc Blitz Löwen 1 12 1576 131,33
18 Weinzettl Christa Bc Future Bta 36 4469 124,14
19 Lagler Christine Bc Speedball 2 5 602 120,40
20 Czerny Christa Bc Fireball 2 45 4890 108,67
ALL-EVENT SENIOREN-DAMEN   10.02.2019
Rang Name Verein Spiele Pins Schnitt
1 Hoffmann Maria Bc Snoopy 73 12725 174,32
2 Wühl Liesi Bc Fireball 1 29 4963 171,14
3 Richter Franciska Bc Pin Ag 2 49 8249 168,35
4 Dostal Andrea Bl.Diamonds/Chaos 2 5 828 165,60
5 Raab Edith Bc Future Bta 86 13895 161,57
6 Graf Silvia Bc Pin Ag 2 11 1754 159,45
7 Kartalis Renate Bc Blitz Löwen 2 89 13654 153,42
8 Mayer Christa Bc Speedball 2 35 5327 152,20
9 Fischer Sonja Bc Blitz Löwen 1 100 15298 152,98
10 Janott Anita Bl.Diamonds/Chaos 2 68 10370 152,50
11 Heidinger Henriette Bc Speedball 2 36 5475 152,08
12 Prokop Ingrid Bc Reggae 2 81 12197 150,58
13 Zach Sonja Bc Fireball 2 74 11069 149,58
14 Reitz Martha Bc Speedball 2 3 441 147,00
15 Engerth Christine Bl.Diamonds/Chaos 2 99 14512 146,59
16 Hoffmann Waltraude Bc Blitz Löwen 1 14 1875 133,93
17 Langer Hilde Bc Blitz Löwen 1 12 1576 131,33
18 Weinzettl Christa Bc Future Bta 36 4469 124,14
19 Lagler Christine Bc Speedball 2 5 602 120,40
20 Czerny Christa Bc Fireball 2 45 4890 108,67
ALL-EVENT SENIOREN-HERREN   10.02.2019
Rang Name Verein Spiele Pins Schnitt
1 Gerdenits Werner Bc Snoopy 63 13064 207,37
2 Summer Karl Bc Snoopy 69 13545 196,30
3 Mikulasek Kurt Bc Blitz Löwen 1 66 12822 194,27
4 Janott Paul Bl.Diamonds/Chaos 1 105 20319 193,51
5 Langer Peter Bc Blitz Löwen 1 91 17431 191,55
6 Koch Thomas Bc Future Bta 38 7170 188,68
7 Barth Wolfgang Bl.Diamonds/Chaos 2 83 15460 186,27
8 Weissensteiner Felix Bc Blitz Löwen 2 72 13399 186,10
9 Fill Sepp Bc Blitz Löwen 1 95 17633 185,61
10 Papez Karl Bl.Diamonds/Chaos 1 66 12202 184,88
11 Biebel Walter Bl.Diamonds/Chaos 1 105 19384 184,61
12 Nitschke Gerhard Bc Reggae 1 90 16531 183,68
13 Holzer Medardus Bc Speedball 1 70 12836 183,37
14 Weingartshofer Micha Bl.Diamonds/Chaos 1 76 13926 183,24
15 Klymkiw Kurt Bc Future Bta 93 16965 182,42
16 Svadlena Karl Bc Fireball 2 102 18604 182,39
17 Dostal Heinrich Bl.Diamonds/Chaos 2 63 11420 181,27
18 Horvath Andreas Bl.Diamonds/Chaos 2 65 11756 180,86
19 Miglinci Anton Bc Fireball 2 4 720 180,00
20 Strasser Michael Bc Future Bta 37 6653 179,81
21 Graf Josef Bc Pin Ag 1 17 3034 178,47
22 Zlabinger Kurt Bc Snoopy 8 1417 177,13
23 Schähs Bernhard Bc Blitz Löwen 2 48 8447 175,98
24 Heinisch Gerhard Bc Future Bta 48 8443 175,90
25 Kluges Mike Bc Speedball 1 70 12214 174,49
26 Biegler Martin Bc Future Bta 58 10113 174,36
27 Raab Helmut Bc Future Bta 105 18302 174,30
28 Hummel Georg Bc Pin Ag 1 52 9022 173,50
29 Becker Alfred Bc Speedball 2 81 14008 172,94
30 Gajdoscsi Wolfgang Bc Snoopy 18 3109 172,72
31 Pock Gerhard Bl.Diamonds/Chaos 1 47 8099 172,32
32 Poiger Walter Bc Pin Ag 2 21 3612 172,00
33 Pollek Walter Bc Blitz Löwen 2 66 11170 169,24
34 Reitz Georg Bc Speedball 2 37 6248 168,86
35 Staud Johann Bl.Diamonds/Chaos 2 51 8497 166,61
36 Kramper Josef Bc Future Bta 10 1654 165,40
37 Opelka Andreas Bc Laaerberg 2 32 5275 164,84
38 Lagler Peter Bc Speedball 2 76 12464 164,00
39 Schnabl Johann Bc Blitz Löwen 2 76 12343 162,41
40 Weissensteiner Helmu Bc Blitz Löwen 2 70 11364 162,34
41 Mayer Heinrich Bc Speedball 2 71 11448 161,24
42 Krieger Karl Bc Pin Ag 1 56 8992 160,57
43 Peham Alois Bl.Diamonds/Chaos 1 45 7122 158,27
44 Mareda Alfred Bc Laaerberg 1 59 9119 154,56
45 Weteschnik Rudolf Bc Laaerberg 1 93 14279 153,54
46 Weteschnik Franz Bc Laaerberg 1 93 14188 152,56
47 Czerny Christian Bc Fireball 2 24 3661 152,54
48 Cagan Johann Bc Fireball 2 49 7355 150,10
49 Brock Franz Bc Blitz Löwen 2 30 4441 148,03
50 Zach Otto Bc Fireball 2 13 1860 143,08
51 Förster Ludwig Bc Future Bta 34 4847 142,56
52 Weinzettl Ernst Bc Future Bta 3 419 139,67
53 Rubner Karl Bc Future Bta 10 1310 131,00
54 Prokop Johann Bc Reggae 2 58 6685 115,26
ALL-EVENT ÖSKB-HERREN   10.02.2019
Rang Name Verein Spiele Pins Schnitt
1 Schwarz Roland Bc Blitz Löwen 1 2 469 234,50
2 Rauscher Alex Bc Reggae 1 25 5555 222,20
3 Liftenegger Martin Bc Blitz Löwen 1 28 5916 211,29
4 Fürbacher Roman Bc Speedball 2 15 3099 206,60
5 Brock Daniel Bc Fireball 1 30 6146 204,87
6 Horak Roland Bc Blitz Löwen 2 25 4758 190,32
7 Koran Dominik Bc Speedball 1 24 4435 184,79
8 Höflich Rene Bc Reggae 2 25 4565 182,60