24.11.2019

3ER MEISTERSCHAFT Gruppe A 3.Runde 24.11.2019
Rang Name SIEG REMI VERL PINS PUNKTE
1 Bc Pin Ag 1 11 0 4 8698 22,00
2 Bc Reggae 9 0 6 8512 18,00
3 Bc Blitz Löwen 1 8 0 7 8755 16,00
4 Bc Speedball 1 7 0 8 8388 14,00
5 Bc Blue Diamonds & Chaos 1 7 0 8 8334 14,00
6 Bc Blue Diamonds & Chaos 2 3 0 12 7902 6,00
3ER MEISTERSCHAFT Gruppe B 3.Runde 24.11.2019
Rang Name SIEG REMI VERL PINS PUNKTE
1 Bc Laaerberg 1 12 0 3 8315 24,00
2 Bc Fireball 1 11 0 4 8335 22,00
3 Bc Future Bta 8 0 7 7902 16,00
4 Bc Pin Ag 2 8 0 7 7849 16,00
5 Bc Blitz Löwen 2 6 0 9 7509 12,00
3ER MEISTERSCHAFT Gruppe C 3.Runde 24.11.2019
Rang Name SIEG REMI VERL PINS PUNKTE
1 Bc Speedball 2 13 0 2 7824 26,00
2 Bc Fireball 2 9 0 6 7427 18,00
3 Bc Strike Academy 9 0 6 7234 18,00
4 Bc Laaerberg 2 8 0 7 6902 16,00
5 Bc Blue Diamonds & Chaos 3 6 0 9 6899 12,00
ALL-EVENT ALLGEMEINE KLASSE-DAMEN   24.11.2019
Rang Name Verein Spiele Pins Schnitt
1 Küchl Alexandra Bc Fireball 1 43 7689 178,81
2 Koran Sabine Bc Speedball 2 47 8285 176,28
3 Wühl Liesi Bc Fireball 1 38 6679 175,76
4 Kronberger Dagmar Bc Fireball 1 12 2108 175,67
5 Sowa Margit Bc Pin Ag 1 39 6746 172,97
6 Raab Edith Bc Future Bta 47 8081 171,94
7 Ploderer Maggie Bc Pin Ag 2 30 5031 167,70
8 Richter Franciska Bc Pin Ag 2 12 2002 166,83
9 Höflich Florentina Bc Strike Academy 45 7333 162,96
10 Höflich Jacqueline Bc Strike Academy 46 7409 161,07
11 Fischer Sonja Bc Blue Diamonds & C 42 6536 155,62
12 Mayer Christa Bc Speedball 2 30 4668 155,60
13 Krieger Nicole Bc Pin Ag 2 8 1242 155,25
14 Kartalis Renate Bc Blitz Löwen 2 47 7276 154,81
15 Janott Anita Bc Blue Diamonds & C 41 5971 145,63
16 Heidinger Henriette Bc Speedball 2 24 3483 145,13
17 Prokop Ingrid Bc Strike Academy 35 5012 143,20
18 Macho Heidi Bc Blue Diamonds & C 19 2687 141,42
19 Hoffmann Waltraude Bc Blitz Löwen 2 5 707 141,40
20 Zach Sonja Bc Fireball 2 27 3797 140,63
21 Engerth Christine Bc Fireball 2 45 6306 140,13
22 Lagler Christine Bc Speedball 2 47 6324 134,55
23 Weinzettl Christa Bc Future Bta 14 1764 126,00
24 Papez Renate Bc Blue Diamonds & C 8 998 124,75
25 Slovak Susi Bc Fireball 2 14 1617 115,50
26 Czerny Christa Bc Fireball 2 12 1177 98,08
ALL-EVENT ALLGEMEINE KLASSE-HERREN   24.11.2019
Rang Name Verein Spiele Pins Schnitt
1 Krotendorf Manuel Bc Blitz Löwen 1 37 7691 207,86
2 Küchl Mike Bc Fireball 1 47 9698 206,34
3 Baumgartner Wolfgang Bc Reggae 25 5136 205,44
4 Mareda Markus Bc Laaerberg 1 18 3675 204,17
5 Thamm Franz Bc Pin Ag 1 39 7926 203,23
6 Hervay Erich Bc Pin Ag 1 47 9432 200,68
7 Richter Karl Bc Reggae 47 9292 197,70
8 Grassl Michael Bc Blue Diamonds & C 47 9219 196,15
9 Molnar Christian Bc Speedball 1 43 8403 195,42
10 Prochazka Andreas Bc Reggae 8 1560 195,00
11 Vala Paul Bc Laaerberg 1 16 3114 194,63
12 Koran Wolfgang Bc Speedball 1 46 8620 187,39
13 Reitz Thomas Bc Speedball 1 18 3359 186,61
14 Horvath Andreas Bc Blue Diamonds & C 28 5207 185,96
15 Grasl Andreas Bc Blue Diamonds & C 38 6985 183,82
16 Langer Michael Bc Blitz Löwen 1 8 1468 183,50
17 Kast Hannes Bc Pin Ag 1 47 8549 181,89
18 Morawitz Stefan Bc Fireball 2 33 5972 180,97
19 Schneiderer Harry Bc Fireball 2 20 3617 180,85
20 Hummel Georg Bc Pin Ag 2 17 3069 180,53
21 Lamprecht Herbert Bc Pin Ag 2 27 4874 180,52
22 Horner Harald Bc Blitz Löwen 1 10 1782 178,20
23 Mareda Michael Bc Laaerberg 1 43 7658 178,09
24 Borsky Klaus Bc Speedball 1 35 6179 176,54
25 Mareda Patrick Bc Laaerberg 1 47 8261 175,77
26 Kotal Christian Bc Laaerberg 1 35 6105 174,43
27 Salomon Stefan Bc Fireball 1 4 694 173,50
28 Hornof Christoph Bc Fireball 1 42 7229 172,12
29 Mach Robert Bc Pin Ag 2 22 3702 168,27
30 Preimel Michael Bc Laaerberg 1 35 5834 166,69
31 Kein Peter Bc Strike Academy 40 6642 166,05
32 Steinfest Robert Bc Strike Academy 16 2630 164,38
33 Poiger Sebastian Bc Pin Ag 1 14 2235 159,64
34 Hochmeister Ingo Bc Strike Academy 38 5986 157,53
35 Weteschnik Roman Bc Laaerberg 2 26 4091 157,35
36 Ploderer Thomas Bc Pin Ag 2 26 4076 156,77
37 Klement Markus Bc Fireball 2 10 1501 150,10
38 Ellmerich Dominic Bc Laaerberg 2 17 2526 148,59
ALL-EVENT SENIOREN-HERREN   24.11.2019
Rang Name Verein Spiele Pins Schnitt
1 Gerdenits Werner Bc Reggae 45 9486 210,80
2 Langer Peter Bc Blitz Löwen 1 25 4857 194,28
3 Weissensteiner Felix Bc Blitz Löwen 1 45 8609 191,31
4 Janott Paul Bc Blue Diamonds & C 37 7065 190,95
5 Svadlena Karl Bc Fireball 2 47 8759 186,36
6 Fill Sepp Bc Blitz Löwen 1 43 7935 184,53
7 Weingartshofer Micha Bc Blue Diamonds & C 46 8382 182,22
8 Papez Karl Bc Blue Diamonds & C 35 6376 182,17
9 Summer Karl Bc Reggae 33 6007 182,03
10 Nitschke Gerhard Bc Reggae 31 5619 181,26
11 Barth Wolfgang Bc Blue Diamonds & C 35 6321 180,60
12 Dostal Heinrich Bc Blue Diamonds & C 39 7036 180,41
13 Klymkiw Kurt Bc Future Bta 31 5530 178,39
14 Kluges Mike Bc Speedball 2 35 6171 176,31
15 Biebel Walter Bc Fireball 1 9 1576 175,11
16 Pock Gerhard Bc Blue Diamonds & C 21 3667 174,62
17 Staud Johann Bc Blue Diamonds & C 37 6457 174,51
18 Schnabl Johann Bc Blitz Löwen 2 26 4501 173,12
19 Zibar Helmut Bc Blitz Löwen 2 8 1383 172,88
20 Poiger Walter Bc Pin Ag 1 34 5844 171,88
21 Schähs Berni Bc Blitz Löwen 2 29 4957 170,93
22 Biegler Martin Bc Future Bta 34 5777 169,91
23 Hausar Thomas Bc Laaerberg 2 26 4381 168,50
24 Raab Helmut Bc Future Bta 35 5883 168,09
25 Opelka Andreas Bc Laaerberg 1 8 1326 165,75
26 Becker Alfred Bc Speedball 2 35 5711 163,17
27 Pollek Walter Bc Blitz Löwen 2 13 2110 162,31
28 Faderl Wolfgang Bc Future Bta 4 644 161,00
29 Cagan Johann Bc Fireball 2 15 2410 160,67
30 Reitz Georg Bc Speedball 2 22 3527 160,32
31 Weissensteiner Helmu Bc Blitz Löwen 2 41 6546 159,66
32 Krieger Karl Bc Pin Ag 2 21 3296 156,95
33 Lagler Peter Bc Speedball 1 35 5428 155,09
34 Mayer Heinrich Bc Speedball 1 21 3215 153,10
35 Peham Alois Bc Blue Diamonds & C 30 4593 153,10
36 Förster Ludwig Bc Future Bta 38 5697 149,92
37 Weteschnik Franz Bc Laaerberg 2 35 5166 147,60
38 Mareda Alfred Bc Laaerberg 2 33 4828 146,30
39 Kotal Friedrich Bc Laaerberg 2 35 4610 131,71
ALL-EVENT ÖSKB-HERREN   24.11.2019
Rang Name Verein Spiele Pins Schnitt
1 Rauscher Alexander Bc Strike Academy 4 870 217,50
2 Dudek David Bc Fireball 1 4 861 215,25
3 Höflich Rene Bc Strike Academy 8 1577 197,13
4 Koran Dominik Bc Speedball 1 8 1557 194,63
5 Schwarz Roland Bc Blitz Löwen 2 8 1486 185,75
6 Liftenegger Martin Bc Blitz Löwen 1 4 741 185,25