09.02.2020

3ER MEISTERSCHAFT Gruppe A 6.Runde 09.02.2020
Rang Name SIEG REMI VERL PINS PUNKTE
1 Bc Pin Ag 1 21 0 9 17359 42,00
2 Bc Reggae 20 0 10 17670 40,00
3 Bc Speedball 1 17 0 13 17111 34,00
4 Bc Blue Diamonds & Chaos 1 14 0 16 17002 28,00
5 Bc Blitz Löwen 1 13 0 17 17114 26,00
6 Bc Blue Diamonds & Chaos 2 5 0 25 16031 10,00
3ER MEISTERSCHAFT Gruppe B 6.Runde 09.02.2020
Rang Name SIEG REMI VERL PINS PUNKTE
1 Bc Fireball 1 21 0 9 16803 42,00
2 Bc Laaerberg 1 20 0 10 16684 40,00
3 Bc Future Bta 18 0 12 16257 36,00
4 Bc Pin Ag 2 18 0 12 15915 36,00
5 Bc Blitz Löwen 2 13 0 17 15371 26,00
3ER MEISTERSCHAFT Gruppe C 6.Runde 09.02.2020
Rang Name SIEG REMI VERL PINS PUNKTE
1 Bc Speedball 2 27 0 3 15994 54,00
2 Bc Strike Academy 20 0 10 14943 40,00
3 Bc Fireball 2 17 0 13 15012 34,00
4 Bc Blue Diamonds & Chaos 3 13 0 17 14152 26,00
5 Bc Laaerberg 2 13 0 17 13822 26,00
ALL-EVENT ALLGEMEINE KLASSE-DAMEN   09.02.2020
Rang Name Verein Spiele Pins Schnitt
1 Koran Sabine Bc Speedball 2 81 14503 179,05
2 Küchl Alexandra Bc Fireball 1 81 14382 177,56
3 Kronberger Dagmar Bc Fireball 1 12 2108 175,67
4 Wühl Liesi Bc Fireball 1 54 9408 174,22
5 Sowa Margit Bc Pin Ag 1 74 12781 172,72
6 Richter Franciska Bc Pin Ag 2 32 5513 172,28
7 Raab Edith Bc Future Bta 86 14770 171,74
8 Ploderer Maggie Bc Pin Ag 2 60 10296 171,60
9 Hoffmann Maria Bc Future Bta 13 2172 167,08
10 Höflich Florentina Bc Strike Academy 84 13802 164,31
11 Dostal Andrea Bc Blue Diamonds & C 4 657 164,25
12 Höflich Jacqueline Bc Strike Academy 67 10872 162,27
13 Kartalis Renate Bc Blitz Löwen 2 86 13646 158,67
14 Fischer Sonja Bc Blue Diamonds & C 67 10584 157,97
15 Krieger Nicole Bc Pin Ag 2 8 1242 155,25
16 Mayer Christa Bc Speedball 2 55 8513 154,78
17 Heidinger Henriette Bc Speedball 2 48 7123 148,40
18 Engerth Christine Bc Fireball 2 79 11638 147,32
19 Janott Anita Bc Blue Diamonds & C 72 10546 146,47
20 Prokop Ingrid Bc Strike Academy 62 9072 146,32
21 Zach Sonja Bc Fireball 2 62 9048 145,94
22 Macho Heidi Bc Blue Diamonds & C 29 4209 145,14
23 Lagler Christine Bc Speedball 2 70 9505 135,79
24 Weinzettl Christa Bc Future Bta 31 4169 134,48
25 Hoffmann Waltraude Bc Blitz Löwen 2 18 2406 133,67
26 Gerdenits Silvia Bc Reggae 9 1168 129,78
27 Papez Renate Bc Blue Diamonds & C 8 998 124,75
28 Slovak Susi Bc Fireball 2 22 2618 119,00
29 Kluges Eva Bc Speedball 2 12 1327 110,58
30 Czerny Christa Bc Fireball 2 12 1177 98,08
ALL-EVENT ALLGEMEINE KLASSE-HERREN   09.02.2020
Rang Name Verein Spiele Pins Schnitt
1 Baumgartner Wolfgang Bc Reggae 48 9965 207,60
2 Thamm Franz Bc Pin Ag 1 62 12686 204,61
3 Küchl Mike Bc Fireball 1 86 17580 204,42
4 Krotendorf Manuel Bc Blitz Löwen 1 71 14497 204,18
5 Mareda Markus Bc Laaerberg 1 36 7310 203,06
6 Hervay Erich Bc Pin Ag 1 86 17074 198,53
7 Molnar Christian Bc Speedball 1 82 16205 197,62
8 Richter Karl Bc Reggae 74 14558 196,73
9 Grassl Michael Bc Blue Diamonds & C 86 16879 196,27
10 Reitz Thomas Bc Speedball 1 35 6846 195,60
11 Prochazka Andreas Bc Reggae 8 1560 195,00
12 Vala Paul Bc Laaerberg 1 29 5646 194,69
13 Koran Wolfgang Bc Speedball 1 83 15696 189,11
14 Horvath Andreas Bc Blue Diamonds & C 50 9331 186,62
15 Dunkler Thomas Bc Speedball 1 4 734 183,50
16 Langer Michael Bc Blitz Löwen 1 8 1468 183,50
17 Grasl Andreas Bc Blue Diamonds & C 65 11921 183,40
18 Kast Hannes Bc Pin Ag 1 77 14016 182,03
19 Mareda Michael Bc Laaerberg 1 56 10111 180,55
20 Mach Robert Bc Pin Ag 2 44 7934 180,32
21 Schneiderer Harry Bc Fireball 2 32 5759 179,97
22 Borsky Klaus Bc Speedball 1 62 11126 179,45
23 Lamprecht Herbert Bc Pin Ag 2 52 9296 178,77
24 Hummel Georg Bc Pin Ag 2 39 6958 178,41
25 Horner Harald Bc Blitz Löwen 1 32 5664 177,00
26 Morawitz Stefan Bc Fireball 2 53 9305 175,57
27 Mareda Patrick Bc Laaerberg 1 68 11923 175,34
28 Kotal Christian Bc Laaerberg 1 57 9993 175,32
29 Salomon Stefan Bc Fireball 1 4 694 173,50
30 Hornof Christoph Bc Fireball 1 69 11925 172,83
31 Kein Peter Bc Strike Academy 72 12358 171,64
32 Preimel Michael Bc Laaerberg 1 62 10620 171,29
33 Steinfest Robert Bc Strike Academy 25 4159 166,36
34 Poiger Sebastian Bc Pin Ag 1 14 2235 159,64
35 Hochmeister Ingo Bc Strike Academy 54 8596 159,19
36 Ploderer Thomas Bc Pin Ag 2 40 6296 157,40
37 Weteschnik Roman Laaerberg 2 49 7571 154,51
38 Klement Markus Bc Fireball 2 20 3055 152,75
39 Ellmerich Dominic Laaerberg 2 40 5985 149,63
ALL-EVENT SENIOREN-HERREN   09.02.2020
Rang Name Verein Spiele Pins Schnitt
1 Gerdenits Werner Bc Reggae 84 17545 208,87
2 Langer Peter Bc Blitz Löwen 1 52 10132 194,85
3 Janott Paul Bc Blue Diamonds & C 50 9548 190,96
4 Weissensteiner Felix Bc Blitz Löwen 1 66 12454 188,70
5 Papez Karl Bc Blue Diamonds & C 62 11662 188,10
6 Svadlena Karl Bc Fireball 2 86 16098 187,19
7 Biebel Walter Bc Fireball 1 34 6307 185,50
8 Barth Wolfgang Bc Blue Diamonds & C 49 9003 183,73
9 Fill Sepp Bc Blitz Löwen 1 70 12830 183,29
10 Summer Karl Bc Reggae 41 7496 182,83
11 Dostal Heinrich Bc Blue Diamonds & C 57 10370 181,93
12 Klymkiw Kurt Bc Future Bta 70 12726 181,80
13 Weingartshofer Micha Bc Blue Diamonds & C 73 13240 181,37
14 Nitschke Gerhard Bc Reggae 57 10310 180,88
15 Kluges Mike Bc Speedball 2 74 13058 176,46
16 Pock Gerhard Bc Blue Diamonds & C 29 5091 175,55
17 Staud Johann Bc Blue Diamonds & C 63 11056 175,49
18 Poiger Walter Bc Pin Ag 1 52 9045 173,94
19 Raab Helmut Bc Future Bta 44 7565 171,93
20 Schnabl Johann Bc Blitz Löwen 2 43 7354 171,02
21 Schähs Berni Bc Blitz Löwen 2 51 8716 170,90
22 Zibar Helmut Bc Blitz Löwen 2 10 1703 170,30
23 Becker Alfred Bc Speedball 2 58 9873 170,22
24 Biegler Martin Bc Future Bta 53 8976 169,36
25 Hausar Thomas Laaerberg 2 44 7438 169,05
26 Mum Franz Bc Future Bta 13 2173 167,15
27 Reitz Georg Bc Speedball 2 40 6654 166,35
28 Opelka Andreas Bc Laaerberg 1 8 1326 165,75
29 Weissensteiner Helmu Bc Blitz Löwen 2 66 10867 164,65
30 Pollek Walter Bc Blitz Löwen 2 13 2110 162,31
31 Faderl Wolfgang Bc Future Bta 4 644 161,00
32 Cagan Johann Bc Fireball 2 23 3669 159,52
33 Mayer Heinrich Bc Speedball 1 60 9527 158,78
34 Krieger Karl Bc Pin Ag 2 29 4552 156,97
35 Peham Alois Bc Blue Diamonds & C 53 8281 156,25
36 Lagler Peter Bc Speedball 1 35 5428 155,09
37 Weteschnik Franz Laaerberg 2 62 9423 151,98
38 Czerny Christian Bc Fireball 2 5 759 151,80
39 Förster Ludwig Bc Future Bta 71 10432 146,93
40 Mareda Alfred Laaerberg 2 54 7548 139,78
41 Kotal Friedrich Laaerberg 2 62 8129 131,11
ALL-EVENT ÖSKB-HERREN   09.02.2020
Rang Name Verein Spiele Pins Schnitt
1 Englisch Hannes Bc Reggae 4 925 231,25
2 Dudek David Bc Fireball 1 4 861 215,25
3 Rauscher Alexander Bc Strike Academy 12 2578 214,83
4 Höflich Rene Bc Strike Academy 12 2459 204,92
5 Brock Daniel Bc Fireball 1 13 2558 196,77
6 Koran Dominik Bc Speedball 1 12 2358 196,50
7 Schwarz Roland Bc Blitz Löwen 2 12 2279 189,92
8 Liftenegger Martin Bc Blitz Löwen 1 8 1484 185,50
9 Koch Thomas Bc Future Bta 8 1475 184,38
10 Waser Erich. Bc Pin Ag 1 4 635 158,75