01.11.2019

DOPPEL DAMEN 1.Durchgang 01.11.2019
Rang Name Mannschaft 1.DG 2.DG Gesamt Spiele Schnitt
1 Küchl Alexandra Bc Fireball 1 1059 0 1059 6 176,50
  Wühl Liesi Bc Fireball 1 1039 0 1039 6 173,17
  Gesamt   2098 1 2098 12 174,83
2 Raab Edith Bc Future Bta 1173 0 1173 6 195,50
  Heidinger Henriette Bc Speedball 2 908 0 908 6 151,33
  Gesamt   2081 1 2081 12 173,42
3 Koran Sabine Bc Speedball 2 1135 0 1135 6 189,17
  Lagler Christine Bc Speedball 2 882 0 882 6 147,00
  Gesamt   2017 1 2017 12 168,08
4 Ploderer Maggie Bc Pin Ag 2 1004 0 1004 6 167,33
  Sowa Margit Bc Pin Ag 1 983 0 983 6 163,83
  Gesamt   1987 1 1987 12 165,58
5 Kronberger Dagmar Bc Fireball 1 1016 0 1016 6 169,33
  Zach Sonja Bc Fireball 2 924 0 924 6 154,00
  Gesamt   1940 1 1940 12 161,67
6 Höflich Jacqueline Bc Strike Academy 979 0 979 6 163,17
  Höflich Florentina Bc Strike Academy 909 0 909 6 151,50
  Gesamt   1888 1 1888 12 157,33
7 Fischer Sonja Bc Blue Diamonds & C 930 0 930 6 155,00
  Janott Anita Bc Blue Diamonds & C 897 0 897 6 149,50
  Gesamt   1827 1 1827 12 152,25
8 Kartalis Renate Bc Blitz Löwen 2 873 0 873 6 145,50
  Engerth Christine Bc Fireball 2 794 0 794 6 132,33
  Gesamt   1667 1 1667 12 138,92
DOPPEL HERREN 1.Durchgang 01.11.2019
Rang Name Mannschaft 1.DG 2.DG Gesamt Spiele Schnitt
1 Gerdenits Werner Bc Reggae 1402 0 1402 6 233,67
  Richter Karl Bc Reggae 1291 0 1291 6 215,17
  Gesamt   2693 1 2693 12 224,42
2 Baumgartner Wolfgang Bc Reggae 1282 0 1282 6 213,67
  Summer Karl Bc Reggae 1142 0 1142 6 190,33
  Gesamt   2424 1 2424 12 202,00
3 Grassl Michael Bc Blue Diamonds & C 1283 0 1283 6 213,83
  Janott Paul Bc Blue Diamonds & C 1110 0 1110 6 185,00
  Gesamt   2393 1 2393 12 199,42
4 Thamm Franz Bc Pin Ag 1 1251 0 1251 6 208,50
  Poiger Walter Bc Pin Ag 1 1138 0 1138 6 189,67
  Gesamt   2389 1 2389 12 199,08
5 Krotendorf Manuel Bc Blitz Löwen 1 1218 0 1218 6 203,00
  Fill Sepp Bc Blitz Löwen 1 1145 0 1145 6 190,83
  Gesamt   2363 1 2363 12 196,92
6 Küchl Mike Bc Fireball 1 1279 0 1279 6 213,17
  Hornof Christoph Bc Fireball 1 1083 0 1083 6 180,50
  Gesamt   2362 1 2362 12 196,83
7 Koran Wolfgang Bc Speedball 1 1187 0 1187 6 197,83
  Molnar Christian Bc Speedball 1 1150 0 1150 6 191,67
  Gesamt   2337 1 2337 12 194,75
8 Hervay Erich Bc Pin Ag 1 1190 0 1190 6 198,33
  Kast Hannes Bc Pin Ag 1 1114 0 1114 6 185,67
  Gesamt   2304 1 2304 12 192,00
9 Weingartshofer Micha Bc Blue Diamonds & C 1154 0 1154 6 192,33
  Staud Johann Bc Blue Diamonds & C 1082 0 1082 6 180,33
  Gesamt   2236 1 2236 12 186,33
10 Dostal Heinrich Bc Blue Diamonds & C 1123 0 1123 6 187,17
  Grasl Andreas Bc Blue Diamonds & C 1111 0 1111 6 185,17
  Gesamt   2234 1 2234 12 186,17
11 Svadlena Karl Bc Fireball 2 1187 0 1187 6 197,83
  Morawitz Stefan Bc Fireball 2 1024 0 1024 6 170,67
  Gesamt   2211 1 2211 12 184,25
12 Barth Wolfgang Bc Blue Diamonds & C 1097 0 1097 6 182,83
  Horvath Andreas Bc Blue Diamonds & C 1094 0 1094 6 182,33
  Gesamt   2191 1 2191 12 182,58
13 Mareda Michael Bc Laaerberg 1 1094 0 1094 6 182,33
  Mareda Patrick Bc Laaerberg 1 1091 0 1091 6 181,83
  Gesamt   2185 1 2185 12 182,08
14 Weissensteiner Felix Bc Blitz Löwen 1 1179 0 1179 6 196,50
  Weissensteiner Helmu Bc Blitz Löwen 2 978 0 978 6 163,00
  Gesamt   2157 1 2157 12 179,75
15 Kein Peter Bc Strike Academy 1009 0 1009 6 168,17
  Hochmeister Ingo Bc Strike Academy 961 0 961 6 160,17
  Gesamt   1970 1 1970 12 164,17
16 Biegler Martin Bc Future Bta 1033 0 1033 6 172,17
  Förster Ludwig Bc Future Bta 820 0 820 6 136,67
  Gesamt   1853 1 1853 12 154,42
ALL-EVENT ALLGEMEINE KLASSE-DAMEN   01.11.2019
Rang Name Verein Spiele Pins Schnitt
1 Raab Edith Bc Future Bta 28 4975 177,68
2 Küchl Alexandra Bc Fireball 1 24 4170 173,75
3 Wühl Liesi Bc Fireball 1 19 3268 172,00
4 Koran Sabine Bc Speedball 2 28 4810 171,79
5 Sowa Margit Bc Pin Ag 1 24 4076 169,83
6 Kronberger Dagmar Bc Fireball 1 6 1016 169,33
7 Ploderer Maggie Bc Pin Ag 2 24 3983 165,96
8 Richter Franciska Bc Pin Ag 2 8 1318 164,75
9 Höflich Jacqueline Bc Strike Academy 27 4284 158,67
10 Fischer Sonja Bc Blue Diamonds & C 28 4355 155,54
11 Krieger Nicole Bc Pin Ag 2 8 1242 155,25
12 Mayer Christa Bc Speedball 2 22 3407 154,86
13 Höflich Florentina Bc Strike Academy 28 4266 152,36
14 Kartalis Renate Bc Blitz Löwen 2 28 4201 150,04
15 Heidinger Henriette Bc Speedball 2 10 1491 149,10
16 Prokop Ingrid Bc Strike Academy 22 3165 143,86
17 Zach Sonja Bc Fireball 2 16 2270 141,88
18 Janott Anita Bc Blue Diamonds & C 22 3099 140,86
19 Macho Heidi Bc Blue Diamonds & C 14 1943 138,79
20 Engerth Christine Bc Fireball 2 26 3530 135,77
21 Lagler Christine Bc Speedball 2 28 3755 134,11
22 Papez Renate Bc Blue Diamonds & C 8 998 124,75
23 Weinzettl Christa Bc Future Bta 9 1114 123,78
24 Slovak Susi Bc Fireball 2 10 1134 113,40
25 Czerny Christa Bc Fireball 2 8 843 105,38
ALL-EVENT ALLGEMEINE KLASSE-HERREN   01.11.2019
Rang Name Verein Spiele Pins Schnitt
1 Baumgartner Wolfgang Bc Reggae 15 3118 207,87
2 Krotendorf Manuel Bc Blitz Löwen 1 22 4554 207,00
3 Hervay Erich Bc Pin Ag 1 28 5668 202,43
4 Grassl Michael Bc Blue Diamonds & C 28 5638 201,36
5 Mareda Markus Bc Laaerberg 1 9 1796 199,56
6 Thamm Franz Bc Pin Ag 1 24 4776 199,00
7 Küchl Mike Bc Fireball 1 28 5528 197,43
8 Richter Karl Bc Reggae 28 5446 194,50
9 Molnar Christian Bc Speedball 1 24 4653 193,88
10 Langer Michael Bc Blitz Löwen 1 4 775 193,75
11 Vala Paul Bc Laaerberg 1 8 1549 193,63
12 Reitz Thomas Bc Speedball 1 9 1703 189,22
13 Koran Wolfgang Bc Speedball 1 28 5254 187,64
14 Schneiderer Harry Bc Fireball 2 12 2201 183,42
15 Mareda Patrick Bc Laaerberg 1 28 5082 181,50
16 Kast Hannes Bc Pin Ag 1 28 5072 181,14
17 Horvath Andreas Bc Blue Diamonds & C 14 2534 181,00
18 Grasl Andreas Bc Blue Diamonds & C 19 3401 179,00
19 Morawitz Stefan Bc Fireball 2 18 3221 178,94
20 Mareda Michael Bc Laaerberg 1 28 4990 178,21
21 Lamprecht Herbert Bc Pin Ag 2 14 2494 178,14
22 Hornof Christoph Bc Fireball 1 23 4063 176,65
23 Kotal Christian Bc Laaerberg 1 22 3844 174,73
24 Salomon Stefan Bc Fireball 1 4 694 173,50
25 Borsky Klaus Bc Speedball 1 22 3816 173,45
26 Prochazka Andreas Bc Reggae 4 692 173,00
27 Mach Robert Bc Pin Ag 2 17 2842 167,18
28 Kein Peter Bc Strike Academy 25 4169 166,76
29 Steinfest Robert Bc Strike Academy 12 1966 163,83
30 Poiger Sebastian Bc Pin Ag 1 14 2235 159,64
31 Preimel Michael Bc Laaerberg 1 22 3499 159,05
32 Horner Harald Bc Blitz Löwen 1 1 159 159,00
33 Hochmeister Ingo Bc Strike Academy 24 3790 157,92
34 Hummel Georg Bc Pin Ag 2 4 626 156,50
35 Weteschnik Roman Bc Laaerberg 2 13 2022 155,54
36 Klement Markus Bc Fireball 2 10 1501 150,10
37 Ploderer Thomas Bc Pin Ag 2 17 2551 150,06
38 Ellmerich Dominic Bc Laaerberg 2 13 1840 141,54
ALL-EVENT SENIOREN-HERREN   01.11.2019
Rang Name Verein Spiele Pins Schnitt
1 Gerdenits Werner Bc Reggae 26 5488 211,08
2 Langer Peter Bc Blitz Löwen 1 17 3272 192,47
3 Weissensteiner Felix Bc Blitz Löwen 1 26 4983 191,65
4 Summer Karl Bc Reggae 20 3761 188,05
5 Fill Sepp Bc Blitz Löwen 1 28 5254 187,64
6 Janott Paul Bc Blue Diamonds & C 22 4097 186,23
7 Pock Gerhard Bc Blue Diamonds & C 12 2230 185,83
8 Svadlena Karl Bc Fireball 2 28 5142 183,64
9 Nitschke Gerhard Bc Reggae 22 3977 180,77
10 Kluges Mike Bc Speedball 2 22 3977 180,77
11 Weingartshofer Micha Bc Blue Diamonds & C 27 4876 180,59
12 Papez Karl Bc Blue Diamonds & C 22 3958 179,91
13 Dostal Heinrich Bc Blue Diamonds & C 24 4276 178,17
14 Barth Wolfgang Bc Blue Diamonds & C 28 4948 176,71
15 Klymkiw Kurt Bc Future Bta 22 3882 176,45
16 Biebel Walter Bc Fireball 1 9 1576 175,11
17 Schähs Berni Bc Blitz Löwen 2 20 3493 174,65
18 Zibar Helmut Bc Blitz Löwen 2 4 696 174,00
19 Poiger Walter Bc Pin Ag 1 19 3293 173,32
20 Schnabl Johann Bc Blitz Löwen 2 22 3802 172,82
21 Biegler Martin Bc Future Bta 19 3273 172,26
22 Staud Johann Bc Blue Diamonds & C 18 3099 172,17
23 Hausar Thomas Bc Laaerberg 2 22 3665 166,59
24 Raab Helmut Bc Future Bta 22 3637 165,32
25 Pollek Walter Bc Blitz Löwen 2 13 2110 162,31
26 Becker Alfred Bc Speedball 2 22 3564 162,00
27 Reitz Georg Bc Speedball 2 18 2892 160,67
28 Cagan Johann Bc Fireball 2 6 960 160,00
29 Weissensteiner Helmu Bc Blitz Löwen 2 22 3494 158,82
30 Krieger Karl Bc Pin Ag 2 17 2677 157,47
31 Opelka Andreas Bc Laaerberg 1 4 622 155,50
32 Peham Alois Bc Blue Diamonds & C 17 2623 154,29
33 Lagler Peter Bc Speedball 1 22 3368 153,09
34 Mayer Heinrich Bc Speedball 1 13 1975 151,92
35 Förster Ludwig Bc Future Bta 19 2872 151,16
36 Weteschnik Franz Bc Laaerberg 2 22 3309 150,41
37 Mareda Alfred Bc Laaerberg 2 22 3168 144,00
38 Kotal Friedrich Bc Laaerberg 2 22 2886 131,18
ALL-EVENT ÖSKB-HERREN   01.11.2019
Rang Name Verein Spiele Pins Schnitt
1 Rauscher Alexander Bc Strike Academy 4 870 217,50
2 Dudek David Bc Fireball 1 4 861 215,25
3 Höflich Rene Bc Strike Academy 8 1577 197,13
4 Koran Dominik Bc Speedball 1 8 1557 194,63
5 Liftenegger Martin Bc Blitz Löwen 1 4 741 185,25
6 Schwarz Roland Bc Blitz Löwen 2 4 697 174,25