24.10.2021

4ER HEAD-TO-HEAD Gruppe A 6.Runde 24.10.2021
Rang Name SIEG REMI VERL PINS PUNKTE
1 Bc Reggae 72 0 24 17212 144,00
2 Bc Pin Ag 63 0 33 16195 126,00
3 Bc Fireball 1 62 0 34 15477 124,00
4 Bc Laaerberg 57 0 39 15365 114,00
5 Bc Future Bta 50 0 46 14713 100,00
6 Bc Strike Academy 46 0 50 14086 92,00
7 Bc Fireball 2 34 0 62 13769 68,00
ALL-EVENT ALLGEMEINE KLASSE-DAMEN   24.10.2021
Rang Name Verein Spiele Pins Schnitt
1 Sowa Margit Bc Pin Ag 20 3173 158,65
2 Höflich Jacqueline Bc Strike Academy 16 2524 157,75
3 Wühl Liesi Bc Fireball 1 8 1255 156,88
4 Hoffmann Maria Bc Future Bta 24 3703 154,29
5 Küchl Alexandra Bc Fireball 1 23 3434 149,30
6 Raab Edith Bc Future Bta 8 1126 140,75
7 Höflich Tina Bc Strike Academy 20 2797 139,85
8 Zach Sonja Bc Fireball 2 16 2214 138,38
9 Schmid Julia Bc Fireball 2 24 3261 135,88
10 Engerth Christine Bc Fireball 2 20 2702 135,10
11 Prokop Ingrid Bc Strike Academy 24 3039 126,63
12 Slovak Susi Bc Fireball 2 4 446 111,50
13 Czerny Christa Bc Fireball 2 16 1730 108,13
14 Weinzettl Christa Bc Future Bta 12 1283 106,92
15 Gerdinits Silvia Bc Reggae 12 1273 106,08
ALL-EVENT ALLGEMEINE KLASSE-HERREN   24.10.2021
Rang Name Verein Spiele Pins Schnitt
1 Baumgartner Wolfgang Bc Reggae 20 3771 188,55
2 Hervay Erich Bc Pin Ag 24 4384 182,67
3 Valla Paul Jun. Bc Laaerberg 12 2110 175,83
4 Hummel Georg Bc Pin Ag 20 3512 175,60
5 Mareda Markus Bc Laaerberg 12 2073 172,75
6 Richter Karl Bc Reggae 24 4130 172,08
7 Thamm Franz Bc Pin Ag 20 3414 170,70
8 Stadler Andreas Bc Future Bta 16 2731 170,69
9 Kotal Christian Bc Laaerberg 24 4049 168,71
10 Küchl Mike Bc Fireball 1 24 3954 164,75
11 Lamprecht Herbert Bc Pin Ag 12 1955 162,92
12 Kast Hannes Bc Pin Ag 12 1940 161,67
13 Poiger Sebastian Bc Pin Ag 16 2532 158,25
14 Preimel Michael Bc Laaerberg 24 3756 156,50
15 Kein Peter Bc Strike Academy 4 625 156,25
16 Stockinger Daniel Bc Reggae 12 1865 155,42
17 Mareda Patrick Bc Laaerberg 8 1228 153,50
18 Kössler Thomas Bc Future Bta 12 1796 149,67
19 Steinfest Robert Bc Strike Academy 8 1178 147,25
20 Mach Robert Bc Pin Ag 8 1176 147,00
21 Hachmeister Ingo Bc Strike Academy 24 3489 145,38
22 Ellmerich Dominic Bc Laaerberg 16 2278 142,38
23 Hornof Christoph Bc Fireball 1 20 2766 138,30
24 Mareda Michael Bc Laaerberg 8 1101 137,63
ALL-EVENT SENIOREN-HERREN   24.10.2021
Rang Name Verein Spiele Pins Schnitt
1 Gerdenits Werner Bc Reggae 24 4747 197,79
2 Mum Franz Bc Future Bta 24 4079 169,96
3 Klymkiw Kurt Bc Future Bta 16 2703 168,94
4 Biebel Walter Bc Fireball 1 20 3357 167,85
5 Koch Thomas Bc Future Bta 8 1316 164,50
6 Nitschke Gerhard Bc Reggae 23 3744 162,78
7 Svadlena Karl Bc Fireball 1 20 3228 161,40
8 Morawitz Stefan Bc Fireball 2 12 1889 157,42
9 Raab Helmut Bc Future Bta 8 1259 157,38
10 Pock Gerherd Bc Fireball 1 16 2500 156,25
11 Czerny Christian Bc Fireball 2 4 601 150,25
12 Mareda Alfred Bc Laaerberg 21 2996 142,67
13 Biegler Martin Bc Future Bta 8 1109 138,63
14 Becker Alfred Bc Strike Academy 4 542 135,50
15 Schmid Otto Bc Fireball 2 20 2697 134,85
16 Kotal Friedrich Bc Laaerberg 24 3154 131,42
17 Förster Ludwig Bc Future Bta 12 1574 131,17
18 Vesely Hans Bc Fireball 2 20 2600 130,00
ALL-EVENT ÖSKB-HERREN   24.10.2021
Rang Name Verein Spiele Pins Schnitt
1 Molnar Christian Bc Reggae 16 2809 175,56