03.10.2021

4ER HEAD-TO-HEAD Gruppe A 1.Runde 03.10.2021
Rang Name SIEG REMI VERL PINS PUNKTE
1 Bc Reggae 34 0 14 8630 68,00
2 Bc Pin Ag 32 0 16 7963 64,00
3 Bc Laaerberg 30 0 18 7819 60,00
4 Bc Future Bta 30 0 18 7361 60,00
5 Bc Strike Academy 30 0 18 6933 60,00
6 Bc Fireball 1 27 0 21 7990 54,00
7 Bc Fireball 2 9 0 39 6797 18,00
ALL-EVENT ALLGEMEINE KLASSE-HERREN   03.10.2021
Rang Name Verein Spiele Pins Schnitt
1 Hervay Erich Bc Pin Ag 12 2211 184,25
2 Valla Paul Jun. Bc Laaerberg 4 734 183,50
3 Baumgartner Wolfgang Bc Reggae 8 1422 177,75
4 Stadler Andreas Bc Future Bta 8 1412 176,50
5 Thamm Franz Bc Pin Ag 8 1411 176,38
6 Molnar Christian Bc Reggae 12 2111 175,92
7 Mareda Markus Bc Laaerberg 8 1395 174,38
8 Kotal Christian Bc Laaerberg 12 2078 173,17
9 Hummel Georg Bc Pin Ag 8 1375 171,88
10 Küchl Mike Bc Fireball 1 12 2051 170,92
11 Richter Karl Bc Reggae 12 2040 170,00
12 Stockinger Daniel Bc Reggae 8 1305 163,13
13 Lamprecht Herbert Bc Pin Ag 4 652 163,00
14 Kast Hannes Bc Pin Ag 4 644 161,00
15 Preimel Michael Bc Laaerberg 12 1929 160,75
16 Kein Peter Bc Strike Academy 4 625 156,25
17 Poiger Sebastian Bc Pin Ag 8 1208 151,00
18 Kössler Thomas Bc Future Bta 8 1207 150,88
19 Mach Robert Bc Pin Ag 8 1176 147,00
20 Hachmeister Ingo Bc Strike Academy 12 1747 145,58
21 Ellmerich Dominic Bc Laaerberg 12 1711 142,58
22 Steinfest Robert Bc Strike Academy 4 545 136,25
23 Hornof Christoph Bc Fireball 1 12 1603 133,58
ALL-EVENT SENIOREN-HERREN   03.10.2021
Rang Name Verein Spiele Pins Schnitt
1 Gerdenits Werner Bc Reggae 12 2397 199,75
2 Klymkiw Kurt Bc Future Bta 4 708 177,00
3 Mum Franz Bc Future Bta 12 2076 173,00
4 Biebel Walter Bc Fireball 1 12 2037 169,75
5 Koch Thomas Bc Future Bta 8 1316 164,50
6 Svadlena Karl Bc Fireball 1 12 1973 164,42
7 Raab Helmut Bc Future Bta 4 654 163,50
8 Nitschke Gerhard Bc Reggae 12 1951 162,58
9 Pock Gerherd Bc Fireball 1 4 619 154,75
10 Morawitz Stefan Bc Fireball 2 8 1209 151,13
11 Czerny Christian Bc Fireball 2 4 601 150,25
12 Mareda Alfred Bc Laaerberg 9 1345 149,44
13 Schmid Otto Bc Fireball 2 8 1116 139,50
14 Kotal Friedrich Bc Laaerberg 12 1632 136,00
15 Vesely Hans Bc Fireball 2 12 1572 131,00
16 Förster Ludwig Bc Future Bta 4 521 130,25
ALL-EVENT ALLGEMEINE KLASSE-DAMEN   03.10.2021
Rang Name Verein Spiele Pins Schnitt
1 Höflich Jacqueline Bc Strike Academy 8 1309 163,63
2 Sowa Margit Bc Pin Ag 8 1258 157,25
3 Küchl Alexandra Bc Fireball 1 12 1833 152,75
4 Wühl Liesi Bc Fireball 1 4 607 151,75
5 Hoffmann Maria Bc Future Bta 12 1760 146,67
6 Raab Edith Bc Future Bta 4 577 144,25
7 Zach Sonja Bc Fireball 2 4 551 137,75
8 Engerth Christine Bc Fireball 2 12 1618 134,83
9 Höflich Tina Bc Strike Academy 8 1044 130,50
10 Schmid Julia Bc Fireball 2 12 1553 129,42
11 Prokop Ingrid Bc Strike Academy 12 1439 119,92
12 Slovak Susi Bc Fireball 2 4 446 111,50
13 Weinzettl Christa Bc Future Bta 8 870 108,75
14 Czerny Christa Bc Fireball 2 12 1267 105,58
15 Gerdinits Silvia Bc Reggae 8 833 104,13