06.10.2019

4ER HEAD-TO-HEAD Gruppe A 1.Runde 06.10.2019
Rang Name SIEG REMI VERL PINS PUNKTE
1 Bc Reggae 16 0 0 3049 32,00
2 Bc Blue Diamonds & Chaos 1 12 0 4 3168 24,00
3 Bc Blitz Löwen 1 8 0 8 3104 16,00
4 Bc Speedball 1 8 0 8 3031 16,00
5 Bc Blue Diamonds & Chaos 2 4 0 12 2949 8,00
4ER HEAD-TO-HEAD Gruppe B 1.Runde 06.10.2019
Rang Name SIEG REMI VERL PINS PUNKTE
1 Bc Pin Ag 1 16 0 0 2974 32,00
2 Bc Fireball 1 10 0 6 2911 20,00
3 Bc Laaerberg 1 11 1 4 2964 19,00
4 Bc Fireball 2 6 0 10 2763 12,00
5 Bc Future Bta 4 1 11 2617 9,00
4ER HEAD-TO-HEAD Gruppe C 1.Runde 06.10.2019
Rang Name SIEG REMI VERL PINS PUNKTE
1 Bc Blitz Löwen 2 12 0 4 2866 24,00
2 Bc Laaerberg 2 11 0 5 2589 22,00
3 Bc Speedball 2 5 0 11 2468 10,00
4 Bc Strike Academy 4 0 12 2575 8,00
ALL-EVENT ALLGEMEINE KLASSE-DAMEN   06.10.2019
Rang Name Verein Spiele Pins Schnitt
1 Sowa Margit Bc Pin Ag 1 9 1619 179,89
2 Raab Edith Bc Future Bta 13 2312 177,85
3 Küchl Alexandra Bc Fireball 1 13 2254 173,38
4 Wühl Liesi Bc Fireball 1 4 674 168,50
5 Koran Sabine Bc Speedball 2 13 2173 167,15
6 Richter Franciska Bc Pin Ag 2 4 658 164,50
7 Fischer Sonja Bc Blue Diamonds & C 13 2096 161,23
8 Kartalis Renate Bc Blitz Löwen 2 13 2034 156,46
9 Polderer Maggie Bc Pin Ag 2 9 1405 156,11
10 Mayer Christa Bc Speedball 2 13 2019 155,31
11 Krieger Nicole Bc Pin Ag 2 4 612 153,00
12 Höflich Jacqueline Bc Strike Academy 12 1810 150,83
13 Höflich Florentina Bc Strike Academy 13 1912 147,08
14 Heidinger Henriette Bc Speedball 2 4 583 145,75
15 Prokop Ingrid Bc Strike Academy 13 1884 144,92
16 Janott Anita Bc Blue Diamonds & C 7 965 137,86
17 Zach Sonja Bc Fireball 2 5 683 136,60
18 Macho Heidi Bc Blue Diamonds & C 9 1187 131,89
19 Lagler Christine Bc Speedball 2 13 1713 131,77
20 Engerth Christine Bc Fireball 2 11 1420 129,09
21 Papez Renate Bc Blue Diamonds & C 4 475 118,75
22 Slovak Susi Bc Fireball 2 5 583 116,60
23 Weinzettl Christa Bc Future Bta 4 453 113,25
24 Czerny Christa Bc Fireball 2 4 395 98,75
ALL-EVENT ALLGEMEINE KLASSE-HERREN   06.10.2019
Rang Name Verein Spiele Pins Schnitt
1 Thamm Franz Bc Pin Ag 1 9 1925 213,89
2 Krotendorf Manuel Bc Blitz Löwen 1 9 1904 211,56
3 Vala Paul Bc Laaerberg 1 4 832 208,00
4 Hervay Erich Bc Pin Ag 1 13 2599 199,92
5 Mareda Markus Bc Laaerberg 1 9 1796 199,56
6 Grassl Michael Bc Blue Diamonds & C 13 2565 197,31
7 Küchl Mike Bc Fireball 1 13 2550 196,15
8 Molnar Christian Bc Speedball 1 13 2538 195,23
9 Langer Michael Bc Blitz Löwen 1 4 775 193,75
10 Koran Wolfgang Bc Speedball 1 13 2497 192,08
11 Richter Karl Bc Reggae 13 2417 185,92
12 Kast Hannes Bc Pin Ag 1 13 2413 185,62
13 Lamprecht Herbert Bc Pin Ag 2 9 1661 184,56
14 Mareda Patrick Bc Laaerberg 1 13 2373 182,54
15 Horvath Andreas Bc Blue Diamonds & C 8 1440 180,00
16 Mareda Michael Bc Laaerberg 1 13 2321 178,54
17 Borsky Klaus Bc Speedball 1 13 2294 176,46
18 Schneiderer Harry Bc Fireball 2 8 1410 176,25
19 Morawitz Stefan Bc Fireball 2 8 1405 175,63
20 Salomon Stefan Bc Fireball 1 4 694 173,50
21 Prochazka Andreas Bc Reggae 4 692 173,00
22 Grasl Andreas Bc Blue Diamonds & C 8 1373 171,63
23 Hornof Christoph Bc Fireball 1 13 2227 171,31
24 Kotal Christian Bc Laaerberg 1 13 2205 169,62
25 Kein Peter Bc Strike Academy 11 1842 167,45
26 Mach Robert Bc Pin Ag 2 13 2161 166,23
27 Poiger Sebastian Bc Pin Ag 1 9 1485 165,00
28 Steinfest Robert Bc Strike Academy 8 1279 159,88
29 Horner Harald Bc Blitz Löwen 1 1 159 159,00
30 Preimel Michael Bc Laaerberg 1 13 2064 158,77
31 Weteschnik Roman Bc Laaerberg 2 8 1247 155,88
32 Hochmeister Ingo Bc Strike Academy 9 1368 152,00
33 Klement Markus Bc Fireball 2 5 740 148,00
34 Ellmerich Dominic Bc Laaerberg 2 4 571 142,75
35 Ploderer Thomas Bc Pin Ag 2 9 1274 141,56
ALL-EVENT SENIOREN-HERREN   06.10.2019
Rang Name Verein Spiele Pins Schnitt
1 Gerdenits Werner Bc Reggae 11 2331 211,91
2 Janott Paul Bc Blue Diamonds & C 8 1583 197,88
3 Summer Karl Bc Reggae 9 1769 196,56
4 Pock Gerhard Bc Blue Diamonds & C 5 976 195,20
5 Langer Peter Bc Blitz Löwen 1 8 1550 193,75
6 Weissensteiner Felix Bc Blitz Löwen 1 13 2516 193,54
7 Fill Sepp Bc Blitz Löwen 1 13 2515 193,46
8 Papez Karl Bc Blue Diamonds & C 13 2458 189,08
9 Schähs Berni Bc Blitz Löwen 2 13 2442 187,85
10 Nitschke Gerhard Bc Reggae 13 2398 184,46
11 Svadlena Karl Bc Fireball 2 13 2348 180,62
12 Weingartshofer Micha Bc Blue Diamonds & C 12 2162 180,17
13 Pollek Walter Bc Blitz Löwen 2 4 718 179,50
14 Barth Wolfgang Bc Blue Diamonds & C 13 2316 178,15
15 Dostal Heinrich Bc Blue Diamonds & C 9 1601 177,89
16 Schnabl Johann Bc Blitz Löwen 2 13 2297 176,69
17 Kluges Mike Bc Speedball 2 13 2277 175,15
18 Zibar Helmut Bc Blitz Löwen 2 4 696 174,00
19 Biegler Martin Bc Future Bta 9 1552 172,44
20 Staud Johann Bc Blue Diamonds & C 8 1368 171,00
21 Weissensteiner Helmu Bc Blitz Löwen 2 9 1506 167,33
22 Klymkiw Kurt Bc Future Bta 13 2172 167,08
23 Hausar Thomas Bc Laaerberg 2 13 2141 164,69
24 Krieger Karl Bc Pin Ag 2 8 1293 161,63
25 Raab Helmut Bc Future Bta 13 2080 160,00
26 Cagan Johann Bc Fireball 2 6 960 160,00
27 Lagler Peter Bc Speedball 1 13 2069 159,15
28 Poiger Walter Bc Pin Ag 1 4 636 159,00
29 Becker Alfred Bc Speedball 2 13 2061 158,54
30 Opelka Andreas Bc Laaerberg 1 4 622 155,50
31 Mayer Heinrich Bc Speedball 1 4 619 154,75
32 Peham Alois Bc Blue Diamonds & C 13 2004 154,15
33 Weteschnik Franz Bc Laaerberg 2 13 1989 153,00
34 Reitz Georg Bc Speedball 2 9 1333 148,11
35 Mareda Alfred Bc Laaerberg 2 13 1919 147,62
36 Kotal Friedrich Bc Laaerberg 2 13 1786 137,38
37 Förster Ludwig Bc Future Bta 4 513 128,25
ALL-EVENT ÖSKB-HERREN   06.10.2019
Rang Name Verein Spiele Pins Schnitt
1 Rauscher Alexander Bc Strike Academy 4 870 217,50
2 Höflich Rene Bc Strike Academy 4 803 200,75
3 Koran Dominik Bc Speedball 1 4 768 192,00