08.12.2019

4ER TEAM Gruppe A 4.Runde 08.12.2019
Rang Name SIEG REMI VERL PINS PPINS
1 Bc Reggae 11 0 5 12684 264,34
2 Bc Pin Ag 1 13 0 3 12340 259,40
3 Bc Speedball 1 11 0 5 11875 248,25
4 Bc Blue Diamonds & Chaos 1 10 0 6 11797 245,47
5 Bc Fireball 1 6 0 10 11890 243,40
6 Bc Blitz Löwen 1 7 0 9 11728 241,28
7 Bc Blue Diamonds & Chaos 2 6 0 10 11159 229,09
8 Bc Blitz Löwen 2 0 0 16 10560 211,10
4ER TEAM Gruppe B 4.Runde 08.12.2019
Rang Name SIEG REMI VERL PINS PPINS
1 Bc Laaerberg 1 11 0 5 11521 241,21
2 Bc Strike Academy 11 0 5 11242 235,42
3 Bc Fireball 2 11 0 5 11203 235,03
4 Bc Speedball 2 11 0 5 11012 231,12
5 Bc Pin Ag 2 9 0 7 11098 230,48
6 Bc Future Bta 8 0 8 10834 224,34
7 Laaerberg 2 3 0 13 9785 198,35
ALL-EVENT ALLGEMEINE KLASSE-DAMEN   08.12.2019
Rang Name Verein Spiele Pins Schnitt
1 Küchl Alexandra Bc Fireball 1 46 8159 177,37
2 Koran Sabine Bc Speedball 2 51 9043 177,31
3 Kronberger Dagmar Bc Fireball 1 12 2108 175,67
4 Wühl Liesi Bc Fireball 1 42 7357 175,17
5 Raab Edith Bc Future Bta 51 8747 171,51
6 Sowa Margit Bc Pin Ag 1 43 7360 171,16
7 Ploderer Maggie Bc Pin Ag 2 34 5728 168,47
8 Richter Franciska Bc Pin Ag 2 16 2655 165,94
9 Höflich Florentina Bc Strike Academy 49 7995 163,16
10 Höflich Jacqueline Bc Strike Academy 50 8060 161,20
11 Fischer Sonja Bc Blue Diamonds & C 46 7211 156,76
12 Mayer Christa Bc Speedball 2 34 5280 155,29
13 Krieger Nicole Bc Pin Ag 2 8 1242 155,25
14 Kartalis Renate Bc Blitz Löwen 2 51 7904 154,98
15 Heidinger Henriette Bc Speedball 2 28 4090 146,07
16 Janott Anita Bc Blue Diamonds & C 41 5971 145,63
17 Prokop Ingrid Bc Strike Academy 39 5631 144,38
18 Engerth Christine Bc Fireball 2 49 6974 142,33
19 Macho Heidi Bc Blue Diamonds & C 19 2687 141,42
20 Hoffmann Waltraude Bc Blitz Löwen 2 5 707 141,40
21 Zach Sonja Bc Fireball 2 27 3797 140,63
22 Lagler Christine Bc Speedball 2 47 6324 134,55
23 Weinzettl Christa Bc Future Bta 14 1764 126,00
24 Papez Renate Bc Blue Diamonds & C 8 998 124,75
25 Slovak Susi Bc Fireball 2 18 2117 117,61
26 Czerny Christa Bc Fireball 2 12 1177 98,08
ALL-EVENT ALLGEMEINE KLASSE-HERREN   08.12.2019
Rang Name Verein Spiele Pins Schnitt
1 Baumgartner Wolfgang Bc Reggae 29 6034 208,07
2 Küchl Mike Bc Fireball 1 51 10551 206,88
3 Krotendorf Manuel Bc Blitz Löwen 1 41 8419 205,34
4 Thamm Franz Bc Pin Ag 1 43 8818 205,07
5 Mareda Markus Bc Laaerberg 1 18 3675 204,17
6 Hervay Erich Bc Pin Ag 1 51 10178 199,57
7 Richter Karl Bc Reggae 51 10090 197,84
8 Vala Paul Bc Laaerberg 1 20 3923 196,15
9 Grassl Michael Bc Blue Diamonds & C 51 10002 196,12
10 Molnar Christian Bc Speedball 1 47 9182 195,36
11 Prochazka Andreas Bc Reggae 8 1560 195,00
12 Reitz Thomas Bc Speedball 1 22 4157 188,95
13 Koran Wolfgang Bc Speedball 1 50 9359 187,18
14 Horvath Andreas Bc Blue Diamonds & C 32 5965 186,41
15 Grasl Andreas Bc Blue Diamonds & C 42 7759 184,74
16 Dunkler Thomas Bc Speedball 1 4 734 183,50
17 Langer Michael Bc Blitz Löwen 1 8 1468 183,50
18 Schneiderer Harry Bc Fireball 2 24 4364 181,83
19 Kast Hannes Bc Pin Ag 1 51 9219 180,76
20 Horner Harald Bc Blitz Löwen 1 14 2524 180,29
21 Hummel Georg Bc Pin Ag 2 21 3780 180,00
22 Morawitz Stefan Bc Fireball 2 37 6650 179,73
23 Lamprecht Herbert Bc Pin Ag 2 31 5543 178,81
24 Mareda Michael Bc Laaerberg 1 47 8359 177,85
25 Mareda Patrick Bc Laaerberg 1 51 9006 176,59
26 Borsky Klaus Bc Speedball 1 39 6846 175,54
27 Kotal Christian Bc Laaerberg 1 39 6809 174,59
28 Salomon Stefan Bc Fireball 1 4 694 173,50
29 Mach Robert Bc Pin Ag 2 26 4505 173,27
30 Hornof Christoph Bc Fireball 1 46 7911 171,98
31 Preimel Michael Bc Laaerberg 1 39 6558 168,15
32 Kein Peter Bc Strike Academy 44 7329 166,57
33 Steinfest Robert Bc Strike Academy 20 3324 166,20
34 Poiger Sebastian Bc Pin Ag 1 14 2235 159,64
35 Ploderer Thomas Bc Pin Ag 2 30 4745 158,17
36 Hochmeister Ingo Bc Strike Academy 41 6453 157,39
37 Weteschnik Roman Laaerberg 2 26 4091 157,35
38 Klement Markus Bc Fireball 2 10 1501 150,10
39 Ellmerich Dominic Laaerberg 2 21 3148 149,90
ALL-EVENT SENIOREN-HERREN   08.12.2019
Rang Name Verein Spiele Pins Schnitt
1 Gerdenits Werner Bc Reggae 49 10361 211,45
2 Langer Peter Bc Blitz Löwen 1 29 5659 195,14
3 Janott Paul Bc Blue Diamonds & C 41 7839 191,20
4 Weissensteiner Felix Bc Blitz Löwen 1 49 9265 189,08
5 Svadlena Karl Bc Fireball 2 51 9477 185,82
6 Papez Karl Bc Blue Diamonds & C 39 7153 183,41
7 Fill Sepp Bc Blitz Löwen 1 47 8558 182,09
8 Weingartshofer Micha Bc Blue Diamonds & C 50 9053 181,06
9 Nitschke Gerhard Bc Reggae 34 6146 180,76
10 Barth Wolfgang Bc Blue Diamonds & C 35 6321 180,60
11 Summer Karl Bc Reggae 37 6679 180,51
12 Dostal Heinrich Bc Blue Diamonds & C 39 7036 180,41
13 Klymkiw Kurt Bc Future Bta 35 6216 177,60
14 Pock Gerhard Bc Blue Diamonds & C 24 4250 177,08
15 Staud Johann Bc Blue Diamonds & C 41 7238 176,54
16 Kluges Mike Bc Speedball 2 39 6882 176,46
17 Biebel Walter Bc Fireball 1 9 1576 175,11
18 Poiger Walter Bc Pin Ag 1 34 5844 171,88
19 Schnabl Johann Bc Blitz Löwen 2 30 5146 171,53
20 Hausar Thomas Laaerberg 2 30 5127 170,90
21 Zibar Helmut Bc Blitz Löwen 2 10 1703 170,30
22 Raab Helmut Bc Future Bta 39 6625 169,87
23 Schähs Berni Bc Blitz Löwen 2 31 5264 169,81
24 Biegler Martin Bc Future Bta 38 6445 169,61
25 Becker Alfred Bc Speedball 2 39 6494 166,51
26 Opelka Andreas Bc Laaerberg 1 8 1326 165,75
27 Pollek Walter Bc Blitz Löwen 2 13 2110 162,31
28 Cagan Johann Bc Fireball 2 19 3079 162,05
29 Faderl Wolfgang Bc Future Bta 4 644 161,00
30 Reitz Georg Bc Speedball 2 22 3527 160,32
31 Weissensteiner Helmu Bc Blitz Löwen 2 45 7183 159,62
32 Krieger Karl Bc Pin Ag 2 25 3911 156,44
33 Lagler Peter Bc Speedball 1 35 5428 155,09
34 Peham Alois Bc Blue Diamonds & C 34 5246 154,29
35 Mayer Heinrich Bc Speedball 1 25 3833 153,32
36 Förster Ludwig Bc Future Bta 42 6341 150,98
37 Weteschnik Franz Laaerberg 2 39 5842 149,79
38 Mareda Alfred Laaerberg 2 37 5321 143,81
39 Kotal Friedrich Laaerberg 2 39 5190 133,08
ALL-EVENT ÖSKB-HERREN   08.12.2019
Rang Name Verein Spiele Pins Schnitt
1 Englisch Hannes Bc Reggae 4 925 231,25
2 Rauscher Alexander Bc Strike Academy 8 1731 216,38
3 Dudek David Bc Fireball 1 4 861 215,25
4 Höflich Rene Bc Strike Academy 12 2459 204,92
5 Koch Thomas Bc Future Bta 4 786 196,50
6 Koran Dominik Bc Speedball 1 8 1557 194,63
7 Brock Daniel Bc Fireball 1 4 767 191,75
8 Schwarz Roland Bc Blitz Löwen 2 8 1486 185,75
9 Liftenegger Martin Bc Blitz Löwen 1 4 741 185,25
10 Waser Erich. Bc Pin Ag 1 4 635 158,75