10.10.2021

4ER HEAD-TO-HEAD Gruppe A 4.Runde 10.10.2021
Rang Name SIEG REMI VERL PINS PUNKTE
1 Bc Reggae 44 0 20 11506 88,00
2 Bc Pin Ag 42 0 22 10792 84,00
3 Bc Fireball 1 40 0 24 10513 80,00
4 Bc Laaerberg 36 0 28 10537 72,00
5 Bc Strike Academy 36 0 28 9418 72,00
6 Bc Future Bta 33 0 31 9710 66,00
7 Bc Fireball 2 25 0 39 9082 50,00
ALL-EVENT ALLGEMEINE KLASSE-DAMEN   10.10.2021
Rang Name Verein Spiele Pins Schnitt
1 Höflich Jacqueline Bc Strike Academy 12 1915 159,58
2 Sowa Margit Bc Pin Ag 12 1849 154,08
3 Küchl Alexandra Bc Fireball 1 16 2448 153,00
4 Wühl Liesi Bc Fireball 1 4 607 151,75
5 Hoffmann Maria Bc Future Bta 16 2334 145,88
6 Raab Edith Bc Future Bta 4 577 144,25
7 Höflich Tina Bc Strike Academy 12 1631 135,92
8 Schmid Julia Bc Fireball 2 16 2166 135,38
9 Zach Sonja Bc Fireball 2 8 1071 133,88
10 Engerth Christine Bc Fireball 2 16 2126 132,88
11 Prokop Ingrid Bc Strike Academy 16 1995 124,69
12 Slovak Susi Bc Fireball 2 4 446 111,50
13 Weinzettl Christa Bc Future Bta 12 1283 106,92
14 Gerdinits Silvia Bc Reggae 12 1273 106,08
15 Czerny Christa Bc Fireball 2 12 1267 105,58
ALL-EVENT ALLGEMEINE KLASSE-HERREN   10.10.2021
Rang Name Verein Spiele Pins Schnitt
1 Valla Paul Jun. Bc Laaerberg 8 1476 184,50
2 Baumgartner Wolfgang Bc Reggae 12 2208 184,00
3 Hervay Erich Bc Pin Ag 16 2940 183,75
4 Thamm Franz Bc Pin Ag 12 2156 179,67
5 Hummel Georg Bc Pin Ag 12 2107 175,58
6 Kotal Christian Bc Laaerberg 16 2800 175,00
7 Stadler Andreas Bc Future Bta 12 2097 174,75
8 Mareda Markus Bc Laaerberg 8 1395 174,38
9 Richter Karl Bc Reggae 16 2716 169,75
10 Mareda Patrick Bc Laaerberg 4 660 165,00
11 Küchl Mike Bc Fireball 1 16 2626 164,13
12 Stockinger Daniel Bc Reggae 8 1305 163,13
13 Lamprecht Herbert Bc Pin Ag 8 1298 162,25
14 Preimel Michael Bc Laaerberg 16 2588 161,75
15 Kast Hannes Bc Pin Ag 4 644 161,00
16 Kein Peter Bc Strike Academy 4 625 156,25
17 Poiger Sebastian Bc Pin Ag 12 1865 155,42
18 Kössler Thomas Bc Future Bta 12 1796 149,67
19 Steinfest Robert Bc Strike Academy 8 1178 147,25
20 Mach Robert Bc Pin Ag 8 1176 147,00
21 Hachmeister Ingo Bc Strike Academy 16 2342 146,38
22 Ellmerich Dominic Bc Laaerberg 12 1711 142,58
23 Mareda Michael Bc Laaerberg 4 558 139,50
24 Hornof Christoph Bc Fireball 1 12 1603 133,58
ALL-EVENT SENIOREN-HERREN   10.10.2021
Rang Name Verein Spiele Pins Schnitt
1 Gerdenits Werner Bc Reggae 16 3212 200,75
2 Mum Franz Bc Future Bta 16 2751 171,94
3 Klymkiw Kurt Bc Future Bta 12 2032 169,33
4 Biebel Walter Bc Fireball 1 16 2696 168,50
5 Pock Gerherd Bc Fireball 1 8 1337 167,13
6 Koch Thomas Bc Future Bta 8 1316 164,50
7 Raab Helmut Bc Future Bta 4 654 163,50
8 Svadlena Karl Bc Fireball 1 16 2615 163,44
9 Nitschke Gerhard Bc Reggae 16 2550 159,38
10 Morawitz Stefan Bc Fireball 2 8 1209 151,13
11 Czerny Christian Bc Fireball 2 4 601 150,25
12 Mareda Alfred Bc Laaerberg 13 1888 145,23
13 Schmid Otto Bc Fireball 2 12 1664 138,67
14 Kotal Friedrich Bc Laaerberg 16 2161 135,06
15 Vesely Hans Bc Fireball 2 16 2151 134,44
16 Förster Ludwig Bc Future Bta 8 1024 128,00