20.10.2019

3ER MEISTERSCHAFT Gruppe A 2.Runde 20.10.2019
Rang Name SIEG REMI VERL PINS PUNKTE
1 Bc Reggae 7 0 3 5661 14,00
2 Bc Blitz Löwen 1 6 0 4 5926 12,00
3 Bc Pin Ag 1 6 0 4 5752 12,00
4 Bc Speedball 1 4 0 6 5588 8,00
5 Bc Blue Diamonds & Chaos 1 4 0 6 5516 8,00
6 Bc Blue Diamonds & Chaos 2 3 0 7 5306 6,00
3ER MEISTERSCHAFT Gruppe B 2.Runde 20.10.2019
Rang Name SIEG REMI VERL PINS PUNKTE
1 Bc Laaerberg 1 9 0 1 5482 18,00
2 Bc Fireball 1 8 0 2 5376 16,00
3 Bc Future Bta 5 0 5 5184 10,00
4 Bc Pin Ag 2 4 0 6 5067 8,00
5 Bc Blitz Löwen 2 4 0 6 4970 8,00
3ER MEISTERSCHAFT Gruppe C 2.Runde 20.10.2019
Rang Name SIEG REMI VERL PINS PUNKTE
1 Bc Speedball 2 10 0 0 5104 20,00
2 Bc Strike Academy 6 0 4 4718 12,00
3 Bc Blue Diamonds & Chaos 3 5 0 5 4605 10,00
4 Bc Laaerberg 2 5 0 5 4560 10,00
5 Bc Fireball 2 4 0 6 4693 8,00
ALL-EVENT ALLGEMEINE KLASSE-DAMEN   20.10.2019
Rang Name Verein Spiele Pins Schnitt
1 Sowa Margit Bc Pin Ag 1 14 2496 178,29
2 Raab Edith Bc Future Bta 18 3187 177,06
3 Küchl Alexandra Bc Fireball 1 18 3111 172,83
4 Wühl Liesi Bc Fireball 1 9 1511 167,89
5 Richter Franciska Bc Pin Ag 2 4 658 164,50
6 Koran Sabine Bc Speedball 2 18 2930 162,78
7 Polderer Maggie Bc Pin Ag 2 14 2248 160,57
8 Mayer Christa Bc Speedball 2 18 2808 156,00
9 Fischer Sonja Bc Blue Diamonds & C 18 2789 154,94
10 Höflich Jacqueline Bc Strike Academy 17 2634 154,94
11 Kartalis Renate Bc Blitz Löwen 2 18 2777 154,28
12 Krieger Nicole Bc Pin Ag 2 4 612 153,00
13 Höflich Florentina Bc Strike Academy 18 2682 149,00
14 Heidinger Henriette Bc Speedball 2 4 583 145,75
15 Prokop Ingrid Bc Strike Academy 18 2531 140,61
16 Engerth Christine Bc Fireball 2 16 2190 136,88
17 Janott Anita Bc Blue Diamonds & C 12 1632 136,00
18 Zach Sonja Bc Fireball 2 10 1346 134,60
19 Macho Heidi Bc Blue Diamonds & C 9 1187 131,89
20 Lagler Christine Bc Speedball 2 18 2363 131,28
21 Papez Renate Bc Blue Diamonds & C 8 998 124,75
22 Weinzettl Christa Bc Future Bta 9 1114 123,78
23 Slovak Susi Bc Fireball 2 10 1134 113,40
24 Czerny Christa Bc Fireball 2 4 395 98,75
ALL-EVENT ALLGEMEINE KLASSE-HERREN   20.10.2019
Rang Name Verein Spiele Pins Schnitt
1 Krotendorf Manuel Bc Blitz Löwen 1 14 2938 209,86
2 Vala Paul Bc Laaerberg 1 4 832 208,00
3 Mareda Markus Bc Laaerberg 1 9 1796 199,56
4 Hervay Erich Bc Pin Ag 1 18 3589 199,39
5 Grassl Michael Bc Blue Diamonds & C 18 3585 199,17
6 Thamm Franz Bc Pin Ag 1 14 2781 198,64
7 Baumgartner Wolfgang Bc Reggae 5 977 195,40
8 Molnar Christian Bc Speedball 1 18 3503 194,61
9 Langer Michael Bc Blitz Löwen 1 4 775 193,75
10 Küchl Mike Bc Fireball 1 18 3445 191,39
11 Richter Karl Bc Reggae 18 3431 190,61
12 Koran Wolfgang Bc Speedball 1 18 3405 189,17
13 Reitz Thomas Bc Speedball 1 5 919 183,80
14 Mareda Patrick Bc Laaerberg 1 18 3284 182,44
15 Horvath Andreas Bc Blue Diamonds & C 8 1440 180,00
16 Lamprecht Herbert Bc Pin Ag 2 14 2494 178,14
17 Mareda Michael Bc Laaerberg 1 18 3174 176,33
18 Schneiderer Harry Bc Fireball 2 8 1410 176,25
19 Grasl Andreas Bc Blue Diamonds & C 13 2290 176,15
20 Morawitz Stefan Bc Fireball 2 8 1405 175,63
21 Borsky Klaus Bc Speedball 1 18 3157 175,39
22 Kast Hannes Bc Pin Ag 1 18 3132 174,00
23 Salomon Stefan Bc Fireball 1 4 694 173,50
24 Prochazka Andreas Bc Reggae 4 692 173,00
25 Hornof Christoph Bc Fireball 1 13 2227 171,31
26 Kotal Christian Bc Laaerberg 1 18 3027 168,17
27 Kein Peter Bc Strike Academy 16 2674 167,13
28 Mach Robert Bc Pin Ag 2 13 2161 166,23
29 Steinfest Robert Bc Strike Academy 8 1279 159,88
30 Poiger Sebastian Bc Pin Ag 1 14 2235 159,64
31 Horner Harald Bc Blitz Löwen 1 1 159 159,00
32 Hochmeister Ingo Bc Strike Academy 14 2190 156,43
33 Preimel Michael Bc Laaerberg 1 18 2814 156,33
34 Weteschnik Roman Bc Laaerberg 2 13 2022 155,54
35 Klement Markus Bc Fireball 2 10 1501 150,10
36 Ploderer Thomas Bc Pin Ag 2 14 2082 148,71
37 Ellmerich Dominic Bc Laaerberg 2 9 1245 138,33
ALL-EVENT SENIOREN-HERREN   20.10.2019
Rang Name Verein Spiele Pins Schnitt
1 Gerdenits Werner Bc Reggae 16 3261 203,81
2 Janott Paul Bc Blue Diamonds & C 13 2519 193,77
3 Langer Peter Bc Blitz Löwen 1 13 2513 193,31
4 Weissensteiner Felix Bc Blitz Löwen 1 18 3447 191,50
5 Summer Karl Bc Reggae 14 2619 187,07
6 Fill Sepp Bc Blitz Löwen 1 18 3365 186,94
7 Pock Gerhard Bc Blue Diamonds & C 8 1491 186,38
8 Papez Karl Bc Blue Diamonds & C 18 3280 182,22
9 Nitschke Gerhard Bc Reggae 18 3258 181,00
10 Weingartshofer Micha Bc Blue Diamonds & C 17 3062 180,12
11 Kluges Mike Bc Speedball 2 18 3225 179,17
12 Schähs Berni Bc Blitz Löwen 2 16 2864 179,00
13 Svadlena Karl Bc Fireball 2 18 3191 177,28
14 Dostal Heinrich Bc Blue Diamonds & C 14 2475 176,79
15 Barth Wolfgang Bc Blue Diamonds & C 18 3170 176,11
16 Biebel Walter Bc Fireball 1 5 871 174,20
17 Zibar Helmut Bc Blitz Löwen 2 4 696 174,00
18 Schnabl Johann Bc Blitz Löwen 2 18 3109 172,72
19 Biegler Martin Bc Future Bta 9 1552 172,44
20 Klymkiw Kurt Bc Future Bta 18 3079 171,06
21 Staud Johann Bc Blue Diamonds & C 8 1368 171,00
22 Pollek Walter Bc Blitz Löwen 2 9 1494 166,00
23 Poiger Walter Bc Pin Ag 1 9 1469 163,22
24 Hausar Thomas Bc Laaerberg 2 18 2936 163,11
25 Raab Helmut Bc Future Bta 18 2916 162,00
26 Weissensteiner Helmu Bc Blitz Löwen 2 14 2255 161,07
27 Cagan Johann Bc Fireball 2 6 960 160,00
28 Becker Alfred Bc Speedball 2 18 2847 158,17
29 Krieger Karl Bc Pin Ag 2 13 2029 156,08
30 Lagler Peter Bc Speedball 1 18 2808 156,00
31 Opelka Andreas Bc Laaerberg 1 4 622 155,50
32 Peham Alois Bc Blue Diamonds & C 18 2760 153,33
33 Reitz Georg Bc Speedball 2 14 2135 152,50
34 Mayer Heinrich Bc Speedball 1 13 1975 151,92
35 Weteschnik Franz Bc Laaerberg 2 18 2711 150,61
36 Mareda Alfred Bc Laaerberg 2 18 2622 145,67
37 Förster Ludwig Bc Future Bta 9 1300 144,44
38 Kotal Friedrich Bc Laaerberg 2 18 2338 129,89
ALL-EVENT ÖSKB-HERREN   20.10.2019
Rang Name Verein Spiele Pins Schnitt
1 Rauscher Alexander Bc Strike Academy 4 870 217,50
2 Höflich Rene Bc Strike Academy 4 803 200,75
3 Koran Dominik Bc Speedball 1 4 768 192,00