15.12.2019

3ER MEISTERSCHAFT Gruppe A 4.Runde 15.12.2019
Rang Name SIEG REMI VERL PINS PUNKTE
1 Bc Pin Ag 1 15 0 5 11648 30,00
2 Bc Reggae 13 0 7 11593 26,00
3 Bc Speedball 1 11 0 9 11277 22,00
4 Bc Blitz Löwen 1 9 0 11 11496 18,00
5 Bc Blue Diamonds & Chaos 1 8 0 12 11244 16,00
6 Bc Blue Diamonds & Chaos 2 4 0 16 10560 8,00
3ER MEISTERSCHAFT Gruppe B 4.Runde 15.12.2019
Rang Name SIEG REMI VERL PINS PUNKTE
1 Bc Laaerberg 1 15 0 5 11207 30,00
2 Bc Fireball 1 13 0 7 11173 26,00
3 Bc Future Bta 12 0 8 10722 24,00
4 Bc Pin Ag 2 12 0 8 10572 24,00
5 Bc Blitz Löwen 2 8 0 12 10113 16,00
3ER MEISTERSCHAFT Gruppe C 4.Runde 15.12.2019
Rang Name SIEG REMI VERL PINS PUNKTE
1 Bc Speedball 2 18 0 2 10409 36,00
2 Bc Strike Academy 13 0 7 9733 26,00
3 Bc Fireball 2 11 0 9 9865 22,00
4 Bc Laaerberg 2 10 0 10 9212 20,00
5 Bc Blue Diamonds & Chaos 3 8 0 12 9405 16,00
ALL-EVENT ALLGEMEINE KLASSE-DAMEN   15.12.2019
Rang Name Verein Spiele Pins Schnitt
1 Koran Sabine Bc Speedball 2 56 10010 178,75
2 Küchl Alexandra Bc Fireball 1 51 8968 175,84
3 Kronberger Dagmar Bc Fireball 1 12 2108 175,67
4 Wühl Liesi Bc Fireball 1 42 7357 175,17
5 Raab Edith Bc Future Bta 56 9619 171,77
6 Sowa Margit Bc Pin Ag 1 48 8201 170,85
7 Ploderer Maggie Bc Pin Ag 2 34 5728 168,47
8 Richter Franciska Bc Pin Ag 2 16 2655 165,94
9 Höflich Florentina Bc Strike Academy 54 8816 163,26
10 Höflich Jacqueline Bc Strike Academy 55 8909 161,98
11 Fischer Sonja Bc Blue Diamonds & C 51 8049 157,82
12 Kartalis Renate Bc Blitz Löwen 2 56 8723 155,77
13 Mayer Christa Bc Speedball 2 34 5280 155,29
14 Krieger Nicole Bc Pin Ag 2 8 1242 155,25
15 Prokop Ingrid Bc Strike Academy 44 6439 146,34
16 Heidinger Henriette Bc Speedball 2 28 4090 146,07
17 Janott Anita Bc Blue Diamonds & C 46 6709 145,85
18 Engerth Christine Bc Fireball 2 54 7764 143,78
19 Zach Sonja Bc Fireball 2 32 4543 141,97
20 Macho Heidi Bc Blue Diamonds & C 19 2687 141,42
21 Hoffmann Waltraude Bc Blitz Löwen 2 5 707 141,40
22 Lagler Christine Bc Speedball 2 52 6941 133,48
23 Weinzettl Christa Bc Future Bta 19 2494 131,26
24 Papez Renate Bc Blue Diamonds & C 8 998 124,75
25 Slovak Susi Bc Fireball 2 18 2117 117,61
26 Czerny Christa Bc Fireball 2 12 1177 98,08
ALL-EVENT ALLGEMEINE KLASSE-HERREN   15.12.2019
Rang Name Verein Spiele Pins Schnitt
1 Küchl Mike Bc Fireball 1 56 11668 208,36
2 Baumgartner Wolfgang Bc Reggae 34 7060 207,65
3 Thamm Franz Bc Pin Ag 1 48 9820 204,58
4 Krotendorf Manuel Bc Blitz Löwen 1 46 9401 204,37
5 Mareda Markus Bc Laaerberg 1 23 4644 201,91
6 Hervay Erich Bc Pin Ag 1 56 11245 200,80
7 Richter Karl Bc Reggae 56 11113 198,45
8 Grassl Michael Bc Blue Diamonds & C 56 11029 196,95
9 Vala Paul Bc Laaerberg 1 20 3923 196,15
10 Prochazka Andreas Bc Reggae 8 1560 195,00
11 Molnar Christian Bc Speedball 1 52 10100 194,23
12 Reitz Thomas Bc Speedball 1 27 5162 191,19
13 Koran Wolfgang Bc Speedball 1 55 10325 187,73
14 Horvath Andreas Bc Blue Diamonds & C 37 6889 186,19
15 Grasl Andreas Bc Blue Diamonds & C 47 8720 185,53
16 Dunkler Thomas Bc Speedball 1 4 734 183,50
17 Langer Michael Bc Blitz Löwen 1 8 1468 183,50
18 Kast Hannes Bc Pin Ag 1 56 10194 182,04
19 Schneiderer Harry Bc Fireball 2 24 4364 181,83
20 Mareda Michael Bc Laaerberg 1 52 9379 180,37
21 Lamprecht Herbert Bc Pin Ag 2 34 6128 180,24
22 Hummel Georg Bc Pin Ag 2 26 4682 180,08
23 Morawitz Stefan Bc Fireball 2 40 7089 177,22
24 Horner Harald Bc Blitz Löwen 1 19 3357 176,68
25 Mareda Patrick Bc Laaerberg 1 51 9006 176,59
26 Borsky Klaus Bc Speedball 1 44 7758 176,32
27 Salomon Stefan Bc Fireball 1 4 694 173,50
28 Kotal Christian Bc Laaerberg 1 44 7633 173,48
29 Mach Robert Bc Pin Ag 2 31 5351 172,61
30 Hornof Christoph Bc Fireball 1 51 8783 172,22
31 Preimel Michael Bc Laaerberg 1 44 7461 169,57
32 Kein Peter Bc Strike Academy 49 8149 166,31
33 Steinfest Robert Bc Strike Academy 20 3324 166,20
34 Poiger Sebastian Bc Pin Ag 1 14 2235 159,64
35 Ploderer Thomas Bc Pin Ag 2 30 4745 158,17
36 Hochmeister Ingo Bc Strike Academy 41 6453 157,39
37 Weteschnik Roman Laaerberg 2 31 4795 154,68
38 Klement Markus Bc Fireball 2 15 2303 153,53
39 Ellmerich Dominic Laaerberg 2 26 3917 150,65
ALL-EVENT SENIOREN-HERREN   15.12.2019
Rang Name Verein Spiele Pins Schnitt
1 Gerdenits Werner Bc Reggae 54 11393 210,98
2 Langer Peter Bc Blitz Löwen 1 34 6585 193,68
3 Janott Paul Bc Blue Diamonds & C 41 7839 191,20
4 Weissensteiner Felix Bc Blitz Löwen 1 49 9265 189,08
5 Svadlena Karl Bc Fireball 2 56 10403 185,77
6 Papez Karl Bc Blue Diamonds & C 44 8112 184,36
7 Nitschke Gerhard Bc Reggae 39 7132 182,87
8 Fill Sepp Bc Blitz Löwen 1 52 9475 182,21
9 Dostal Heinrich Bc Blue Diamonds & C 44 7977 181,30
10 Barth Wolfgang Bc Blue Diamonds & C 35 6321 180,60
11 Summer Karl Bc Reggae 37 6679 180,51
12 Weingartshofer Micha Bc Blue Diamonds & C 55 9909 180,16
13 Klymkiw Kurt Bc Future Bta 40 7184 179,60
14 Staud Johann Bc Blue Diamonds & C 46 8137 176,89
15 Pock Gerhard Bc Blue Diamonds & C 29 5091 175,55
16 Kluges Mike Bc Speedball 2 44 7706 175,14
17 Biebel Walter Bc Fireball 1 9 1576 175,11
18 Raab Helmut Bc Future Bta 44 7565 171,93
19 Schnabl Johann Bc Blitz Löwen 2 35 6012 171,77
20 Biegler Martin Bc Future Bta 43 7343 170,77
21 Poiger Walter Bc Pin Ag 1 38 6477 170,45
22 Zibar Helmut Bc Blitz Löwen 2 10 1703 170,30
23 Schähs Berni Bc Blitz Löwen 2 33 5607 169,91
24 Hausar Thomas Laaerberg 2 35 5942 169,77
25 Becker Alfred Bc Speedball 2 44 7343 166,89
26 Opelka Andreas Bc Laaerberg 1 8 1326 165,75
27 Pollek Walter Bc Blitz Löwen 2 13 2110 162,31
28 Cagan Johann Bc Fireball 2 19 3079 162,05
29 Faderl Wolfgang Bc Future Bta 4 644 161,00
30 Weissensteiner Helmu Bc Blitz Löwen 2 48 7719 160,81
31 Reitz Georg Bc Speedball 2 22 3527 160,32
32 Krieger Karl Bc Pin Ag 2 25 3911 156,44
33 Peham Alois Bc Blue Diamonds & C 39 6096 156,31
34 Mayer Heinrich Bc Speedball 1 30 4666 155,53
35 Lagler Peter Bc Speedball 1 35 5428 155,09
36 Förster Ludwig Bc Future Bta 47 7100 151,06
37 Weteschnik Franz Laaerberg 2 44 6621 150,48
38 Mareda Alfred Laaerberg 2 42 5978 142,33
39 Kotal Friedrich Laaerberg 2 44 5865 133,30
ALL-EVENT ÖSKB-HERREN   15.12.2019
Rang Name Verein Spiele Pins Schnitt
1 Englisch Hannes Bc Reggae 4 925 231,25
2 Rauscher Alexander Bc Strike Academy 8 1731 216,38
3 Dudek David Bc Fireball 1 4 861 215,25
4 Höflich Rene Bc Strike Academy 12 2459 204,92
5 Koch Thomas Bc Future Bta 4 786 196,50
6 Koran Dominik Bc Speedball 1 8 1557 194,63
7 Brock Daniel Bc Fireball 1 4 767 191,75
8 Schwarz Roland Bc Blitz Löwen 2 8 1486 185,75
9 Liftenegger Martin Bc Blitz Löwen 1 4 741 185,25
10 Waser Erich. Bc Pin Ag 1 4 635 158,75