04.11.2018

DOPPEL DAMEN 2.Durchgang 04.11.2018
Rang Name Mannschaft 1.DG 2.DG Gesamt Spiele Schnitt
1 Ploderer Maggie Bc Pin Ag 2 1118 1080 2198 12 183,17
  Sowa Margit Bc Pin Ag 2 999 1012 2011 12 167,58
  Gesamt   2117 2092 4209 24 175,38
2 Höflich Tina Bc Reggae 1 1099 966 2065 12 172,08
  Koran Sabine Bc Speedball 1 1038 946 1984 12 165,33
  Gesamt   2137 1912 4049 24 168,71
3 Kartalis Renate Bc Blitz Löwen 2 891 958 1849 12 154,08
  Fischer Sonja Bc Blitz Löwen 1 804 918 1722 12 143,50
  Gesamt   1695 1876 3571 24 148,79
4 Engerth Christine Bl.Diamonds/Chaos 2 816 961 1777 12 148,08
  Zach Sonja Bc Fireball 2 819 901 1720 12 143,33
  Gesamt   1635 1862 3497 24 145,71
5 Raab Edith Bc Future Bta 903 1022 1925 12 160,42
  Weinzettl Christa Bc Future Bta 717 663 1380 12 115,00
  Gesamt   1620 1685 3305 24 137,71
DOPPEL HERREN 2.Durchgang 04.11.2018
Rang Name Mannschaft 1.DG 2.DG Gesamt Spiele Schnitt
1 Gerdenits Werner Bc Snoopy 1261 1229 2490 12 207,50
  Baumgartner Wolfgang Bc Snoopy 1167 1251 2418 12 201,50
  Gesamt   2428 2480 4908 24 204,50
2 Grassl Michael Bl.Diamonds/Chaos 1 1282 1186 2468 12 205,67
  Janott Paul Bl.Diamonds/Chaos 1 1323 1097 2420 12 201,67
  Gesamt   2605 2283 4888 24 203,67
3 Mikulasek Kurt Bc Blitz Löwen 1 1164 1178 2342 12 195,17
  Richter Karl Bc Reggae 1 1036 1293 2329 12 194,08
  Gesamt   2200 2471 4671 24 194,63
4 Molnar Christian Bc Speedball 1 1151 1182 2333 12 194,42
  Koran Wolfgang Bc Speedball 1 1145 1177 2322 12 193,50
  Gesamt   2296 2359 4655 24 193,96
5 Mareda Partrick Bc Laaerberg 2 1128 1184 2312 12 192,67
  Mareda Micheal Bc Laaerberg 1 1097 1201 2298 12 191,50
  Gesamt   2225 2385 4610 24 192,08
6 Horner Harald Bc Blitz Löwen 1 1110 1163 2273 12 189,42
  Krotendorf Manuel Bc Blitz Löwen 2 1145 1123 2268 12 189,00
  Gesamt   2255 2286 4541 24 189,21
7 Dostal Heinrich Bl.Diamonds/Chaos 2 1007 1274 2281 12 190,08
  Grasl Andreas Bl.Diamonds/Chaos 2 1119 1043 2162 12 180,17
  Gesamt   2126 2317 4443 24 185,13
8 Barth Wolfgang Bl.Diamonds/Chaos 2 1203 1096 2299 12 191,58
  Horvath Andreas Bl.Diamonds/Chaos 2 1099 1034 2133 12 177,75
  Gesamt   2302 2130 4432 24 184,67
9 Svadlena Karl Bc Fireball 2 1233 1034 2267 12 188,92
  Pock Gerhard Bl.Diamonds/Chaos 1 1101 977 2078 12 173,17
  Gesamt   2334 2011 4345 24 181,04
10 Strasser Michael Bc Future Bta 1091 1133 2224 12 185,33
  Raab Helmut Bc Future Bta 1059 1056 2115 12 176,25
  Gesamt   2150 2189 4339 24 180,79
11 Klymkiw Kurt Bc Future Bta 1172 1058 2230 12 185,83
  Biebel Walter Bl.Diamonds/Chaos 1 982 1096 2078 12 173,17
  Gesamt   2154 2154 4308 24 179,50
12 Weissensteiner Felix Bc Blitz Löwen 2 1116 1153 2269 12 189,08
  Weissensteiner Helmu Bc Blitz Löwen 2 1064 960 2024 12 168,67
  Gesamt   2180 2113 4293 24 178,88
13 Hervay Erich Bc Pin Ag 1 1186 1074 2260 12 188,33
  Kast Hannes Bc Pin Ag 1 886 1118 2004 12 167,00
  Gesamt   2072 2192 4264 24 177,67
14 Fill Sepp Bc Blitz Löwen 1 1110 1229 2339 12 194,92
  Schnabl Johann Bc Blitz Löwen 2 955 940 1895 12 157,92
  Gesamt   2065 2169 4234 24 176,42
15 Kotal Christian Bc Laaerberg 2 1032 1074 2106 12 175,50
  Preimel Michael Bc Laaerberg 2 964 1022 1986 12 165,50
  Gesamt   1996 2096 4092 24 170,50
16 Weteschnik Rudolf Bc Laaerberg 1 929 943 1872 12 156,00
  Weteschnik Franz Bc Laaerberg 1 932 886 1818 12 151,50
  Gesamt   1861 1829 3690 24 153,75
ALL-EVENT ALLGEMEINE KLASSE-DAMEN   04.11.2018
Rang Name Verein Spiele Pins Schnitt
1 Küchl Alexandra Bc Fireball 1 3 529 176,33
2 Sowa Margit Bc Pin Ag 2 47 8235 175,21
3 Ploderer Maggie Bc Pin Ag 2 37 6420 173,51
4 Guschl Daniela Bc Fireball 1 5 867 173,40
5 Koran Sabine Bc Speedball 1 35 5926 169,31
6 Schinnerl Pamela Bc Pin Ag 2 19 3077 161,95
7 Krieger Nicole Bc Pin Ag 2 15 2425 161,67
8 Höflich Tina Bc Reggae 1 50 7991 159,82
9 Bergner Verena Bc Laaerberg 2 20 2568 128,40
ALL-EVENT ALLGEMEINE KLASSE-HERREN   04.11.2018
Rang Name Verein Spiele Pins Schnitt
1 Baumgartner Wolfgang Bc Snoopy 31 6366 205,35
2 Dudek David Bc Fireball 1 24 4913 204,71
3 Küchl Mike Bc Fireball 1 39 7844 201,13
4 Richter Karl Bc Reggae 1 51 9974 195,57
5 Horner Harald Bc Blitz Löwen 1 46 8893 193,33
6 Krotendorf Manuel Bc Blitz Löwen 2 42 8041 191,45
7 Grassl Michael Bl.Diamonds/Chaos 1 51 9742 191,02
8 Molnar Christian Bc Speedball 1 51 9661 189,43
9 Hervay Erich Bc Pin Ag 1 51 9637 188,96
10 Koran Wolfgang Bc Speedball 1 34 6383 187,74
11 Prochazka Andreas Bc Reggae 1 9 1680 186,67
12 Thamm Franz Bc Pin Ag 1 33 6126 185,64
13 Kein Peter Bc Reggae 1 33 6106 185,03
14 Englisch Hannes Bc Reggae 1 9 1662 184,67
15 Gajdoscsi Raffi Bc Snoopy 13 2382 183,23
16 Grasl Andreas Bl.Diamonds/Chaos 2 46 8420 183,04
17 Stadler Andreas Bc Reggae 2 4 731 182,75
18 Poiger Sebastian Bc Pin Ag 2 30 5404 180,13
19 Wallner Werner Bc Pin Ag 1 9 1614 179,33
20 Mareda Markus Bc Laaerberg 1 28 4999 178,54
21 Mareda Micheal Bc Laaerberg 1 41 7249 176,80
22 Lamprecht Herbert Bc Pin Ag 1 20 3533 176,65
23 Kast Hannes Bc Pin Ag 1 51 8979 176,06
24 Mareda Partrick Bc Laaerberg 2 51 8931 175,12
25 Borsky Klaus Bc Speedball 1 39 6785 173,97
26 Zlabinger Gerhard Bc Snoopy 26 4523 173,96
27 Kotal Christian Bc Laaerberg 2 46 7997 173,85
28 Salomon Stefan Bc Fireball 1 29 5027 173,34
29 Hausar Thomas Bc Laaerberg 2 20 3390 169,50
30 Mach Robert Bc Pin Ag 1 35 5912 168,91
31 Hachmeister Ingo Bc Reggae 2 39 6574 168,56
32 Steinfest Robert Bc Reggae 2 15 2458 163,87
33 Hornof Christoph Bc Fireball 1 19 3110 163,68
34 Preimel Michael Bc Laaerberg 2 46 7479 162,59
35 Morawitz Stefan Bc Fireball 2 22 3554 161,55
36 Schneiderer Harry Bc Fireball 2 27 4323 160,11
37 Kössler Thomas Bc Reggae 2 4 640 160,00
38 Rogetzer Toni Bc Blitz Löwen 1 5 765 153,00
39 Weteschnik Roman Bc Laaerberg 1 29 4373 150,79
40 Ploderer Thomas Bc Pin Ag 2 29 4261 146,93
41 Langer Michael Bc Blitz Löwen 1 5 732 146,40
42 Ellmerich Dominik Bc Laaerberg 1 24 3505 146,04
43 Zlydazyk Rene Bc Reggae 2 14 2038 145,57
44 Kotal Friedrich Bc Laaerberg 2 39 5472 140,31
45 Zlabinger Fabian Bc Snoopy 14 1918 137,00
46 Peter Phillip Bc Reggae 2 15 1761 117,40
ALL-EVENT SENIOREN-DAMEN   04.11.2018
Rang Name Verein Spiele Pins Schnitt
1 Hoffmann Maria Bc Snoopy 36 6193 172,03
2 Richter Franciska Bc Pin Ag 2 39 6613 169,56
3 Wühl Liesi Bc Fireball 1 5 847 169,40
4 Dostal Andrea Bl.Diamonds/Chaos 2 5 828 165,60
5 Raab Edith Bc Future Bta 41 6486 158,20
6 Kartalis Renate Bc Blitz Löwen 2 41 6239 152,17
7 Heidinger Henriette Bc Speedball 2 24 3642 151,75
8 Mayer Christa Bc Speedball 2 26 3944 151,69
9 Janott Anita Bl.Diamonds/Chaos 2 29 4353 150,10
10 Fischer Sonja Bc Blitz Löwen 1 46 6891 149,80
11 Prokop Ingrid Bc Reggae 2 39 5766 147,85
12 Zach Sonja Bc Fireball 2 30 4426 147,53
13 Engerth Christine Bl.Diamonds/Chaos 2 50 7120 142,40
14 Hoffmann Waltraude Bc Blitz Löwen 1 14 1875 133,93
15 Weinzettl Christa Bc Future Bta 31 3832 123,61
16 Lagler Christine Bc Speedball 2 5 602 120,40
17 Czerny Christa Bc Fireball 2 23 2496 108,52
ALL-EVENT SENIOREN-HERREN   04.11.2018
Rang Name Verein Spiele Pins Schnitt
1 Gerdenits Werner Bc Snoopy 26 5377 206,81
2 Mikulasek Kurt Bc Blitz Löwen 1 36 7257 201,58
3 Summer Karl Bc Snoopy 36 7191 199,75
4 Janott Paul Bl.Diamonds/Chaos 1 51 9925 194,61
5 Holzer Medardus Bc Speedball 1 39 7356 188,62
6 Barth Wolfgang Bl.Diamonds/Chaos 2 41 7663 186,90
7 Langer Peter Bc Blitz Löwen 1 39 7283 186,74
8 Weissensteiner Felix Bc Blitz Löwen 2 42 7843 186,74
9 Fill Sepp Bc Blitz Löwen 1 41 7654 186,68
10 Papez Karl Bl.Diamonds/Chaos 1 29 5402 186,28
11 Klymkiw Kurt Bc Future Bta 51 9336 183,06
12 Biebel Walter Bl.Diamonds/Chaos 1 51 9270 181,76
13 Nitschke Gerhard Bc Reggae 1 48 8722 181,71
14 Svadlena Karl Bc Fireball 2 48 8600 179,17
15 Weingartshofer Micha Bl.Diamonds/Chaos 1 34 6083 178,91
16 Zlabinger Kurt Bc Snoopy 8 1417 177,13
17 Horvath Andreas Bl.Diamonds/Chaos 2 31 5475 176,61
18 Strasser Michael Bc Future Bta 22 3868 175,82
19 Dostal Heinrich Bl.Diamonds/Chaos 2 37 6489 175,38
20 Heinisch Gerhard Bc Future Bta 29 5084 175,31
21 Poiger Walter Bc Pin Ag 2 12 2085 173,75
22 Biegler Martin Bc Future Bta 20 3451 172,55
23 Pollek Walter Bc Blitz Löwen 2 29 4965 171,21
24 Gajdoscsi Wolfgang Bc Snoopy 13 2225 171,15
25 Schähs Bernhard Bc Blitz Löwen 2 25 4266 170,64
26 Raab Helmut Bc Future Bta 51 8682 170,24
27 Kluges Mike Bc Speedball 1 28 4705 168,04
28 Becker Alfred Bc Speedball 2 39 6552 168,00
29 Hummel Georg Bc Pin Ag 1 24 4020 167,50
30 Pock Gerhard Bl.Diamonds/Chaos 1 33 5526 167,45
31 Kramper Josef Bc Future Bta 10 1654 165,40
32 Koch Thomas Bc Future Bta 5 818 163,60
33 Lagler Peter Bc Speedball 2 34 5557 163,44
34 Weissensteiner Helmu Bc Blitz Löwen 2 47 7616 162,04
35 Staud Johann Bl.Diamonds/Chaos 2 25 4023 160,92
36 Krieger Karl Bc Pin Ag 1 24 3847 160,29
37 Mayer Heinrich Bc Speedball 2 39 6237 159,92
38 Schnabl Johann Bc Blitz Löwen 2 34 5364 157,76
39 Opelka Andreas Bc Laaerberg 2 10 1567 156,70
40 Weteschnik Rudolf Bc Laaerberg 1 51 7969 156,25
41 Reitz Georg Bc Speedball 2 3 467 155,67
42 Czerny Christian Bc Fireball 2 12 1841 153,42
43 Weteschnik Franz Bc Laaerberg 1 51 7815 153,24
44 Brock Franz Bc Blitz Löwen 2 15 2282 152,13
45 Mareda Alfred Bc Laaerberg 1 27 4106 152,07
46 Peham Alois Bl.Diamonds/Chaos 1 12 1806 150,50
47 Cagan Johann Bc Fireball 2 27 4030 149,26
48 Zach Otto Bc Fireball 2 13 1860 143,08
49 Förster Ludwig Bc Future Bta 15 2044 136,27
50 Rubner Karl Bc Future Bta 10 1310 131,00
51 Prokop Johann Bc Reggae 2 34 3788 111,41
ALL-EVENT ÖSKB-HERREN   04.11.2018
Rang Name Verein Spiele Pins Schnitt
1 Schwarz Roland Bc Blitz Löwen 1 2 469 234,50
2 Rauscher Alex Bc Reggae 1 15 3323 221,53
3 Liftenegger Martin Bc Blitz Löwen 1 13 2829 217,62
4 Fürbacher Roman Bc Speedball 2 10 1978 197,80
5 Brock Daniel Bc Fireball 1 15 2920 194,67
6 Horak Roland Bc Blitz Löwen 2 10 1896 189,60
7 Höflich Rene Bc Reggae 2 10 1787 178,70
8 Koran Dominik Bc Speedball 1 12 2139 178,25