01.03.2020

3ER MEISTERSCHAFT Gruppe A 7.Runde 01.03.2020
Rang Name SIEG REMI VERL PINS PUNKTE
1 Bc Reggae 23 0 12 20770 46,00
2 Bc Pin Ag 1 22 0 13 20197 44,00
3 Bc Speedball 1 19 0 16 20131 38,00
4 Bc Blue Diamonds & Chaos 1 19 0 16 20021 38,00
5 Bc Blitz Löwen 1 15 0 20 19958 30,00
6 Bc Blue Diamonds & Chaos 2 7 0 28 19028 14,00
3ER MEISTERSCHAFT Gruppe B 7.Runde 01.03.2020
Rang Name SIEG REMI VERL PINS PUNKTE
1 Bc Fireball 1 24 0 11 19794 48,00
2 Bc Laaerberg 1 24 0 11 19702 48,00
3 Bc Future Bta 21 0 14 19123 42,00
4 Bc Pin Ag 2 21 0 14 18761 42,00
5 Bc Blitz Löwen 2 15 0 20 18004 30,00
3ER MEISTERSCHAFT Gruppe C 7.Runde 01.03.2020
Rang Name SIEG REMI VERL PINS PUNKTE
1 Bc Speedball 2 32 0 3 18785 64,00
2 Bc Strike Academy 23 0 12 17577 46,00
3 Bc Fireball 2 21 0 14 17642 42,00
4 Bc Laaerberg 2 15 0 20 16195 30,00
5 Bc Blue Diamonds & Chaos 3 14 0 21 16466 28,00
ALL-EVENT ALLGEMEINE KLASSE-DAMEN   01.03.2020
Rang Name Verein Spiele Pins Schnitt
1 Koran Sabine Bc Speedball 2 94 16917 179,97
2 Küchl Alexandra Bc Fireball 1 94 16661 177,24
3 Kronberger Dagmar Bc Fireball 1 12 2108 175,67
4 Wühl Liesi Bc Fireball 1 58 10073 173,67
5 Sowa Margit Bc Pin Ag 1 81 14058 173,56
6 Raab Edith Bc Future Bta 99 17103 172,76
7 Richter Franciska Bc Pin Ag 2 36 6165 171,25
8 Hoffmann Maria Bc Future Bta 26 4442 170,85
9 Ploderer Maggie Bc Pin Ag 2 64 10928 170,75
10 Höflich Florentina Bc Strike Academy 97 16184 166,85
11 Dostal Andrea Bc Blue Diamonds & C 4 657 164,25
12 Höflich Jacqueline Bc Strike Academy 76 12474 164,13
13 Kartalis Renate Bc Blitz Löwen 2 99 15809 159,69
14 Fischer Sonja Bc Blue Diamonds & C 76 11924 156,89
15 Mayer Christa Bc Speedball 2 59 9183 155,64
16 Krieger Nicole Bc Pin Ag 2 8 1242 155,25
17 Heidinger Henriette Bc Speedball 2 48 7123 148,40
18 Engerth Christine Bc Fireball 2 87 12784 146,94
19 Janott Anita Bc Blue Diamonds & C 78 11447 146,76
20 Prokop Ingrid Bc Strike Academy 75 10961 146,15
21 Zach Sonja Bc Fireball 2 67 9740 145,37
22 Macho Heidi Bc Blue Diamonds & C 34 4941 145,32
23 Schmid Julia Bc Fireball 1 4 559 139,75
24 Hoffmann Waltraude Bc Blitz Löwen 2 23 3164 137,57
25 Lagler Christine Bc Speedball 2 79 10730 135,82
26 Weinzettl Christa Bc Future Bta 35 4708 134,51
27 Gerdenits Silvia Bc Reggae 9 1168 129,78
28 Papez Renate Bc Blue Diamonds & C 8 998 124,75
29 Langer Hilde Bc Blitz Löwen 1 4 496 124,00
30 Slovak Susi Bc Fireball 2 26 3175 122,12
31 Kluges Eva Bc Speedball 2 16 1910 119,38
32 Czerny Christa Bc Fireball 2 20 2095 104,75
ALL-EVENT ALLGEMEINE KLASSE-HERREN   01.03.2020
Rang Name Verein Spiele Pins Schnitt
1 Baumgartner Wolfgang Bc Reggae 61 12595 206,48
2 Küchl Mike Bc Fireball 1 99 20238 204,42
3 Thamm Franz Bc Pin Ag 1 68 13861 203,84
4 Mareda Markus Bc Laaerberg 1 45 9168 203,73
5 Krotendorf Manuel Bc Blitz Löwen 1 75 15214 202,85
6 Molnar Christian Bc Speedball 1 95 19059 200,62
7 Vala Paul Bc Laaerberg 1 37 7353 198,73
8 Richter Karl Bc Reggae 87 17257 198,36
9 Grassl Michael Bc Blue Diamonds & C 99 19585 197,83
10 Hervay Erich Bc Pin Ag 1 99 19545 197,42
11 Reitz Thomas Bc Speedball 1 40 7861 196,53
12 Prochazka Andreas Bc Reggae 8 1560 195,00
13 Koran Wolfgang Bc Speedball 1 91 17217 189,20
14 Horvath Andreas Bc Blue Diamonds & C 63 11862 188,29
15 Ziervogel Dominik Bc Fireball 1 4 751 187,75
16 Grasl Andreas Bc Blue Diamonds & C 78 14544 186,46
17 Dunkler Thomas Bc Speedball 1 4 734 183,50
18 Langer Michael Bc Blitz Löwen 1 8 1468 183,50
19 Mareda Michael Bc Laaerberg 1 65 11878 182,74
20 Hummel Georg Bc Pin Ag 2 52 9496 182,62
21 Kast Hannes Bc Pin Ag 1 85 15475 182,06
22 Mach Robert Bc Pin Ag 2 57 10317 181,00
23 Schneiderer Harry Bc Fireball 2 40 7216 180,40
24 Borsky Klaus Bc Speedball 1 75 13461 179,48
25 Lamprecht Herbert Bc Pin Ag 2 65 11648 179,20
26 Horner Harald Bc Blitz Löwen 1 37 6536 176,65
27 Kotal Christian Bc Laaerberg 1 70 12350 176,43
28 Mareda Patrick Bc Laaerberg 1 77 13508 175,43
29 Morawitz Stefan Bc Fireball 2 62 10800 174,19
30 Hornof Christoph Bc Fireball 1 82 14239 173,65
31 Salomon Stefan Bc Fireball 1 4 694 173,50
32 Preimel Michael Bc Laaerberg 1 71 12290 173,10
33 Kein Peter Bc Strike Academy 79 13507 170,97
34 Steinfest Robert Bc Strike Academy 29 4719 162,72
35 Hochmeister Ingo Bc Strike Academy 67 10873 162,28
36 Poiger Sebastian Bc Pin Ag 1 14 2235 159,64
37 Ploderer Thomas Bc Pin Ag 2 49 7664 156,41
38 Weteschnik Roman Laaerberg 2 57 8835 155,00
39 Ellmerich Dominic Laaerberg 2 49 7518 153,43
40 Klement Markus Bc Fireball 2 20 3055 152,75
ALL-EVENT SENIOREN-HERREN   01.03.2020
Rang Name Verein Spiele Pins Schnitt
1 Gerdenits Werner Bc Reggae 97 20219 208,44
2 Langer Peter Bc Blitz Löwen 1 65 12701 195,40
3 Janott Paul Bc Blue Diamonds & C 63 12270 194,76
4 Weissensteiner Felix Bc Blitz Löwen 1 79 15049 190,49
5 Papez Karl Bc Blue Diamonds & C 75 14137 188,49
6 Svadlena Karl Bc Fireball 2 99 18624 188,12
7 Biebel Walter Bc Fireball 1 43 8071 187,70
8 Summer Karl Bc Reggae 49 9165 187,04
9 Barth Wolfgang Bc Blue Diamonds & C 62 11394 183,77
10 Klymkiw Kurt Bc Future Bta 83 15231 183,51
11 Weingartshofer Micha Bc Blue Diamonds & C 82 14954 182,37
12 Dostal Heinrich Bc Blue Diamonds & C 61 11123 182,34
13 Holzer Medardus Bc Speedball 2 4 729 182,25
14 Fill Sepp Bc Blitz Löwen 1 79 14361 181,78
15 Nitschke Gerhard Bc Reggae 66 11940 180,91
16 Kluges Mike Bc Speedball 2 83 14895 179,46
17 Poiger Walter Bc Pin Ag 1 61 10729 175,89
18 Pock Gerhard Bc Blue Diamonds & C 29 5091 175,55
19 Staud Johann Bc Blue Diamonds & C 71 12421 174,94
20 Schähs Berni Bc Blitz Löwen 2 64 11042 172,53
21 Raab Helmut Bc Future Bta 44 7565 171,93
22 Biegler Martin Bc Future Bta 66 11315 171,44
23 Schnabl Johann Bc Blitz Löwen 2 48 8206 170,96
24 Opelka Andreas Bc Laaerberg 1 12 2051 170,92
25 Becker Alfred Bc Speedball 2 71 12117 170,66
26 Hausar Thomas Laaerberg 2 53 8907 168,06
27 Weissensteiner Helmu Bc Blitz Löwen 2 79 13104 165,87
28 Reitz Georg Bc Speedball 2 53 8790 165,85
29 Zibar Helmut Bc Blitz Löwen 2 14 2311 165,07
30 Pollek Walter Bc Blitz Löwen 2 18 2959 164,39
31 Mum Franz Bc Future Bta 26 4217 162,19
32 Cagan Johann Bc Fireball 2 27 4370 161,85
33 Czerny Christian Bc Fireball 2 18 2907 161,50
34 Faderl Wolfgang Bc Future Bta 4 644 161,00
35 Mayer Heinrich Bc Speedball 1 69 11031 159,87
36 Krieger Karl Bc Pin Ag 2 29 4552 156,97
37 Peham Alois Bc Blue Diamonds & C 57 8861 155,46
38 Lagler Peter Bc Speedball 1 35 5428 155,09
39 Weteschnik Franz Laaerberg 2 75 11421 152,28
40 Förster Ludwig Bc Future Bta 79 11568 146,43
41 Mareda Alfred Laaerberg 2 67 9276 138,45
42 Kotal Friedrich Laaerberg 2 75 9938 132,51
ALL-EVENT ÖSKB-HERREN   01.03.2020
Rang Name Verein Spiele Pins Schnitt
1 Englisch Hannes Bc Reggae 4 925 231,25
2 Rauscher Alexander Bc Strike Academy 16 3477 217,31
3 Dudek David Bc Fireball 1 4 861 215,25
4 Höflich Rene Bc Strike Academy 12 2459 204,92
5 Brock Daniel Bc Fireball 1 17 3388 199,29
6 Liftenegger Martin Bc Blitz Löwen 1 12 2331 194,25
7 Schwarz Roland Bc Blitz Löwen 2 16 3108 194,25
8 Koran Dominik Bc Speedball 1 16 3035 189,69
9 Koch Thomas Bc Future Bta 8 1475 184,38
10 Waser Erich. Bc Pin Ag 1 4 635 158,75