05.01.2020

MIX - DOPPEL 1.Durchgang 05.01.2020
Rang Name Mannschaft 1.DG 2.DG Gesamt Spiele Schnitt
1 Krotendorf Manuel Bc Blitz Löwen 1 1339   1339 6 223,17
  Ploderer Maggie Bc Pin Ag 2 1088   1088 6 181,33
  Gesamt   2427   2427 12 202,25
2 Molnar Christian Bc Speedball 1 1240   1240 6 206,67
  Heidinger Henriette Bc Speedball 2 996   996 6 166,00
  Gesamt   2236   2236 12 186,33
3 Küchl Mike Bc Fireball 1 1165   1165 6 194,17
  Küchl Alexandra Bc Fireball 1 1067   1067 6 177,83
  Gesamt   2232   2232 12 186,00
4 Gerdenits Werner Bc Reggae 1170   1170 6 195,00
  Wühl Liesi Bc Fireball 1 1014   1014 6 169,00
  Gesamt   2184   2184 12 182,00
5 Horvath Andreas Bc Blue Diamonds & C 1187   1187 6 197,83
  Fischer Sonja Bc Blue Diamonds & C 990   990 6 165,00
  Gesamt   2177   2177 12 181,42
6 Hervay Erich Bc Pin Ag 1 1192   1192 6 198,67
  Sowa Margit Bc Pin Ag 1 964   964 6 160,67
  Gesamt   2156   2156 12 179,67
7 Koran Wolfgang Bc Speedball 1 1096   1096 6 182,67
  Koran Sabine Bc Speedball 2 1036   1036 6 172,67
  Gesamt   2132   2132 12 177,67
8 Kast Hannes Bc Pin Ag 1 1077   1077 6 179,50
  Richter Franciska Bc Pin Ag 2 1019   1019 6 169,83
  Gesamt   2096   2096 12 174,67
9 Biebel Walter Bc Fireball 1 1077   1077 6 179,50
  Engerth Christine Bc Fireball 2 987   987 6 164,50
  Gesamt   2064   2064 12 172,00
10 Klymkiw Kurt Bc Future Bta 1027   1027 6 171,17
  Raab Edith Bc Future Bta 1017   1017 6 169,50
  Gesamt   2044   2044 12 170,33
11 Kein Peter Bc Strike Academy 1049   1049 6 174,83
  Höflich Florentina Bc Strike Academy 982   982 6 163,67
  Gesamt   2031   2031 12 169,25
12 Weissensteiner Felix Bc Blitz Löwen 1 1074   1074 6 179,00
  Kartalis Renate Bc Blitz Löwen 2 952   952 6 158,67
  Gesamt   2026   2026 12 168,83
13 Svadlena Karl Bc Fireball 2 1115   1115 6 185,83
  Zach Sonja Bc Fireball 2 906   906 6 151,00
  Gesamt   2021   2021 12 168,42
14 Grassl Michael Bc Blue Diamonds & C 1153   1153 6 192,17
  Janott Anita Bc Blue Diamonds & C 867   867 6 144,50
  Gesamt   2020   2020 12 168,33
15 Mayer Heinrich Bc Speedball 1 1032   1032 6 172,00
  Mayer Christa Bc Speedball 2 948   948 6 158,00
  Gesamt   1980   1980 12 165,00
16 Kluges Mike Bc Speedball 2 1026   1026 6 171,00
  Kluges Eva Bc Speedball 2 643   643 6 107,17
  Gesamt   1669   1669 12 139,08
ALL-EVENT ALLGEMEINE KLASSE-DAMEN   05.01.2020
Rang Name Verein Spiele Pins Schnitt
1 Koran Sabine Bc Speedball 2 62 11046 178,16
2 Küchl Alexandra Bc Fireball 1 57 10035 176,05
3 Kronberger Dagmar Bc Fireball 1 12 2108 175,67
4 Wühl Liesi Bc Fireball 1 48 8371 174,40
5 Raab Edith Bc Future Bta 62 10636 171,55
6 Ploderer Maggie Bc Pin Ag 2 40 6816 170,40
7 Sowa Margit Bc Pin Ag 1 54 9165 169,72
8 Richter Franciska Bc Pin Ag 2 22 3674 167,00
9 Höflich Florentina Bc Strike Academy 60 9798 163,30
10 Höflich Jacqueline Bc Strike Academy 55 8909 161,98
11 Fischer Sonja Bc Blue Diamonds & C 57 9039 158,58
12 Kartalis Renate Bc Blitz Löwen 2 62 9675 156,05
13 Mayer Christa Bc Speedball 2 40 6228 155,70
14 Krieger Nicole Bc Pin Ag 2 8 1242 155,25
15 Heidinger Henriette Bc Speedball 2 34 5086 149,59
16 Prokop Ingrid Bc Strike Academy 44 6439 146,34
17 Engerth Christine Bc Fireball 2 60 8751 145,85
18 Janott Anita Bc Blue Diamonds & C 52 7576 145,69
19 Zach Sonja Bc Fireball 2 38 5449 143,39
20 Macho Heidi Bc Blue Diamonds & C 19 2687 141,42
21 Hoffmann Waltraude Bc Blitz Löwen 2 5 707 141,40
22 Lagler Christine Bc Speedball 2 52 6941 133,48
23 Weinzettl Christa Bc Future Bta 19 2494 131,26
24 Papez Renate Bc Blue Diamonds & C 8 998 124,75
25 Slovak Susi Bc Fireball 2 18 2117 117,61
26 Kluges Eva Bc Speedball 2 6 643 107,17
27 Czerny Christa Bc Fireball 2 12 1177 98,08
ALL-EVENT ALLGEMEINE KLASSE-HERREN   05.01.2020
Rang Name Verein Spiele Pins Schnitt
1 Baumgartner Wolfgang Bc Reggae 34 7060 207,65
2 Küchl Mike Bc Fireball 1 62 12833 206,98
3 Krotendorf Manuel Bc Blitz Löwen 1 52 10740 206,54
4 Thamm Franz Bc Pin Ag 1 48 9820 204,58
5 Mareda Markus Bc Laaerberg 1 23 4644 201,91
6 Hervay Erich Bc Pin Ag 1 62 12437 200,60
7 Richter Karl Bc Reggae 56 11113 198,45
8 Grassl Michael Bc Blue Diamonds & C 62 12182 196,48
9 Vala Paul Bc Laaerberg 1 20 3923 196,15
10 Molnar Christian Bc Speedball 1 58 11340 195,52
11 Prochazka Andreas Bc Reggae 8 1560 195,00
12 Reitz Thomas Bc Speedball 1 27 5162 191,19
13 Horvath Andreas Bc Blue Diamonds & C 43 8076 187,81
14 Koran Wolfgang Bc Speedball 1 61 11421 187,23
15 Grasl Andreas Bc Blue Diamonds & C 47 8720 185,53
16 Dunkler Thomas Bc Speedball 1 4 734 183,50
17 Langer Michael Bc Blitz Löwen 1 8 1468 183,50
18 Schneiderer Harry Bc Fireball 2 24 4364 181,83
19 Kast Hannes Bc Pin Ag 1 62 11271 181,79
20 Mareda Michael Bc Laaerberg 1 52 9379 180,37
21 Lamprecht Herbert Bc Pin Ag 2 34 6128 180,24
22 Hummel Georg Bc Pin Ag 2 26 4682 180,08
23 Morawitz Stefan Bc Fireball 2 40 7089 177,22
24 Horner Harald Bc Blitz Löwen 1 19 3357 176,68
25 Mareda Patrick Bc Laaerberg 1 51 9006 176,59
26 Borsky Klaus Bc Speedball 1 44 7758 176,32
27 Salomon Stefan Bc Fireball 1 4 694 173,50
28 Kotal Christian Bc Laaerberg 1 44 7633 173,48
29 Mach Robert Bc Pin Ag 2 31 5351 172,61
30 Hornof Christoph Bc Fireball 1 51 8783 172,22
31 Preimel Michael Bc Laaerberg 1 44 7461 169,57
32 Kein Peter Bc Strike Academy 55 9198 167,24
33 Steinfest Robert Bc Strike Academy 20 3324 166,20
34 Poiger Sebastian Bc Pin Ag 1 14 2235 159,64
35 Ploderer Thomas Bc Pin Ag 2 30 4745 158,17
36 Hochmeister Ingo Bc Strike Academy 41 6453 157,39
37 Weteschnik Roman Laaerberg 2 31 4795 154,68
38 Klement Markus Bc Fireball 2 15 2303 153,53
39 Ellmerich Dominic Laaerberg 2 26 3917 150,65
ALL-EVENT SENIOREN-HERREN   05.01.2020
Rang Name Verein Spiele Pins Schnitt
1 Gerdenits Werner Bc Reggae 60 12563 209,38
2 Langer Peter Bc Blitz Löwen 1 34 6585 193,68
3 Janott Paul Bc Blue Diamonds & C 41 7839 191,20
4 Weissensteiner Felix Bc Blitz Löwen 1 55 10339 187,98
5 Svadlena Karl Bc Fireball 2 62 11518 185,77
6 Papez Karl Bc Blue Diamonds & C 44 8112 184,36
7 Nitschke Gerhard Bc Reggae 39 7132 182,87
8 Fill Sepp Bc Blitz Löwen 1 52 9475 182,21
9 Dostal Heinrich Bc Blue Diamonds & C 44 7977 181,30
10 Barth Wolfgang Bc Blue Diamonds & C 35 6321 180,60
11 Summer Karl Bc Reggae 37 6679 180,51
12 Weingartshofer Micha Bc Blue Diamonds & C 55 9909 180,16
13 Klymkiw Kurt Bc Future Bta 46 8211 178,50
14 Staud Johann Bc Blue Diamonds & C 46 8137 176,89
15 Biebel Walter Bc Fireball 1 15 2653 176,87
16 Pock Gerhard Bc Blue Diamonds & C 29 5091 175,55
17 Kluges Mike Bc Speedball 2 50 8732 174,64
18 Raab Helmut Bc Future Bta 44 7565 171,93
19 Schnabl Johann Bc Blitz Löwen 2 35 6012 171,77
20 Biegler Martin Bc Future Bta 43 7343 170,77
21 Poiger Walter Bc Pin Ag 1 38 6477 170,45
22 Zibar Helmut Bc Blitz Löwen 2 10 1703 170,30
23 Schähs Berni Bc Blitz Löwen 2 33 5607 169,91
24 Hausar Thomas Laaerberg 2 35 5942 169,77
25 Becker Alfred Bc Speedball 2 44 7343 166,89
26 Opelka Andreas Bc Laaerberg 1 8 1326 165,75
27 Pollek Walter Bc Blitz Löwen 2 13 2110 162,31
28 Cagan Johann Bc Fireball 2 19 3079 162,05
29 Faderl Wolfgang Bc Future Bta 4 644 161,00
30 Weissensteiner Helmu Bc Blitz Löwen 2 48 7719 160,81
31 Reitz Georg Bc Speedball 2 22 3527 160,32
32 Mayer Heinrich Bc Speedball 1 36 5698 158,28
33 Krieger Karl Bc Pin Ag 2 25 3911 156,44
34 Peham Alois Bc Blue Diamonds & C 39 6096 156,31
35 Lagler Peter Bc Speedball 1 35 5428 155,09
36 Weteschnik Franz Laaerberg 2 44 6621 150,48
37 Förster Ludwig Bc Future Bta 53 7898 149,02
38 Mareda Alfred Laaerberg 2 42 5978 142,33
39 Kotal Friedrich Laaerberg 2 44 5865 133,30
ALL-EVENT ÖSKB-HERREN   05.01.2020
Rang Name Verein Spiele Pins Schnitt
1 Englisch Hannes Bc Reggae 4 925 231,25
2 Rauscher Alexander Bc Strike Academy 8 1731 216,38
3 Dudek David Bc Fireball 1 4 861 215,25
4 Höflich Rene Bc Strike Academy 12 2459 204,92
5 Brock Daniel Bc Fireball 1 9 1815 201,67
6 Koch Thomas Bc Future Bta 4 786 196,50
7 Koran Dominik Bc Speedball 1 8 1557 194,63
8 Schwarz Roland Bc Blitz Löwen 2 8 1486 185,75
9 Liftenegger Martin Bc Blitz Löwen 1 4 741 185,25
10 Waser Erich. Bc Pin Ag 1 4 635 158,75