21.10.2018

DOPPEL DAMEN 1.Durchgang 21.10.2018
Rang Name Mannschaft 1.DG 2.DG Gesamt Spiele Schnitt
1 Höflich Tina Bc Reggae 1 1099 0 1099 6 183,17
  Koran Sabine Bc Speedball 1 1038 0 1038 6 173,00
  Gesamt   2137 0 2137 12 178,08
2 Ploderer Maggie Bc Pin Ag 2 1118 0 1118 6 186,33
  Sowa Margit Bc Pin Ag 2 999 0 999 6 166,50
  Gesamt   2117 0 2117 12 176,42
3 Kartalis Renate Bc Blitz Löwen 2 891 0 891 6 148,50
  Fischer Sonja Bc Blitz Löwen 1 804 0 804 6 134,00
  Gesamt   1695 0 1695 12 141,25
4 Zach Sonja Bc Fireball 2 819 0 819 6 136,50
  Engerth Christine Bl.Diamonds/Chaos 2 816 0 816 6 136,00
  Gesamt   1635 0 1635 12 136,25
5 Raab Edith Bc Future Bta 903 0 903 6 150,50
  Weinzettl Christa Bc Future Bta 717 0 717 6 119,50
  Gesamt   1620 0 1620 12 135,00
DOPPEL HERREN 1.Durchgang 21.10.2018
Rang Name Mannschaft 1.DG 2.DG Gesamt Spiele Schnitt
1 Janott Paul Bl.Diamonds/Chaos 1 1323 0 1323 6 220,50
  Grassl Michael Bl.Diamonds/Chaos 1 1282 0 1282 6 213,67
  Gesamt   2605 0 2605 12 217,08
2 Gerdenits Werner Bc Snoopy 1261 0 1261 6 210,17
  Baumgartner Wolfgang Bc Snoopy 1167 0 1167 6 194,50
  Gesamt   2428 0 2428 12 202,33
3 Svadlena Karl Bc Fireball 2 1233 0 1233 6 205,50
  Pock Gerhard Bl.Diamonds/Chaos 1 1101 0 1101 6 183,50
  Gesamt   2334 0 2334 12 194,50
4 Barth Wolfgang Bl.Diamonds/Chaos 2 1203 0 1203 6 200,50
  Horvath Andreas Bl.Diamonds/Chaos 2 1099 0 1099 6 183,17
  Gesamt   2302 0 2302 12 191,83
5 Molnar Christian Bc Speedball 1 1151 0 1151 6 191,83
  Koran Wolfgang Bc Speedball 1 1145 0 1145 6 190,83
  Gesamt   2296 0 2296 12 191,33
6 Krotendorf Manuel Bc Blitz Löwen 2 1145 0 1145 6 190,83
  Horner Harald Bc Blitz Löwen 1 1110 0 1110 6 185,00
  Gesamt   2255 0 2255 12 187,92
7 Mareda Partrick Bc Laaerberg 2 1128 0 1128 6 188,00
  Mareda Micheal Bc Laaerberg 1 1097 0 1097 6 182,83
  Gesamt   2225 0 2225 12 185,42
8 Mikulasek Kurt Bc Blitz Löwen 1 1164 0 1164 6 194,00
  Richter Karl Bc Reggae 1 1036 0 1036 6 172,67
  Gesamt   2200 0 2200 12 183,33
9 Weissensteiner Felix Bc Blitz Löwen 2 1116 0 1116 6 186,00
  Weissensteiner Helmu Bc Blitz Löwen 2 1064 0 1064 6 177,33
  Gesamt   2180 0 2180 12 181,67
10 Klymkiw Kurt Bc Future Bta 1172 0 1172 6 195,33
  Biebel Walter Bl.Diamonds/Chaos 1 982 0 982 6 163,67
  Gesamt   2154 0 2154 12 179,50
11 Strasser Michael Bc Future Bta 1091 0 1091 6 181,83
  Raab Helmut Bc Future Bta 1059 0 1059 6 176,50
  Gesamt   2150 0 2150 12 179,17
12 Grasl Andreas Bl.Diamonds/Chaos 2 1119 0 1119 6 186,50
  Dostal Heinrich Bl.Diamonds/Chaos 2 1007 0 1007 6 167,83
  Gesamt   2126 0 2126 12 177,17
13 Hervay Erich Bc Pin Ag 1 1186 0 1186 6 197,67
  Kast Hannes Bc Pin Ag 1 886 0 886 6 147,67
  Gesamt   2072 0 2072 12 172,67
14 Fill Sepp Bc Blitz Löwen 1 1110 0 1110 6 185,00
  Schnabl Johann Bc Blitz Löwen 2 955 0 955 6 159,17
  Gesamt   2065 0 2065 12 172,08
15 Kotal Christian Bc Laaerberg 2 1032 0 1032 6 172,00
  Preimel Michael Bc Laaerberg 2 964 0 964 6 160,67
  Gesamt   1996 0 1996 12 166,33
16 Weteschnik Franz Bc Laaerberg 1 932 0 932 6 155,33
  Weteschnik Rudolf Bc Laaerberg 1 929 0 929 6 154,83
  Gesamt   1861 0 1861 12 155,08
ALL-EVENT ALLGEMEINE KLASSE-DAMEN   21.10.2018
Rang Name Verein Spiele Pins Schnitt
1 Sowa Margit Bc Pin Ag 2 36 6367 176,86
2 Küchl Alexandra Bc Fireball 1 3 529 176,33
3 Guschl Daniela Bc Fireball 1 5 867 173,40
4 Ploderer Maggie Bc Pin Ag 2 26 4502 173,15
5 Koran Sabine Bc Speedball 1 29 4980 171,72
6 Schinnerl Pamela Bc Pin Ag 2 19 3077 161,95
7 Krieger Nicole Bc Pin Ag 2 15 2425 161,67
8 Höflich Tina Bc Reggae 1 39 6235 159,87
9 Bergner Verena Bc Laaerberg 2 20 2568 128,40
ALL-EVENT ALLGEMEINE KLASSE-HERREN   21.10.2018
Rang Name Verein Spiele Pins Schnitt
1 Dudek David Bc Fireball 1 19 3865 203,42
2 Baumgartner Wolfgang Bc Snoopy 20 4056 202,80
3 Küchl Mike Bc Fireball 1 34 6882 202,41
4 Richter Karl Bc Reggae 1 40 7746 193,65
5 Horner Harald Bc Blitz Löwen 1 35 6765 193,29
6 Grassl Michael Bl.Diamonds/Chaos 1 40 7706 192,65
7 Hervay Erich Bc Pin Ag 1 40 7602 190,05
8 Krotendorf Manuel Bc Blitz Löwen 2 31 5886 189,87
9 Thamm Franz Bc Pin Ag 1 30 5673 189,10
10 Molnar Christian Bc Speedball 1 40 7552 188,80
11 Kein Peter Bc Reggae 1 28 5237 187,04
12 Prochazka Andreas Bc Reggae 1 9 1680 186,67
13 Koran Wolfgang Bc Speedball 1 24 4452 185,50
14 Gajdoscsi Raffi Bc Snoopy 8 1478 184,75
15 Englisch Hannes Bc Reggae 1 9 1662 184,67
16 Grasl Andreas Bl.Diamonds/Chaos 2 40 7377 184,43
17 Stadler Andreas Bc Reggae 2 4 731 182,75
18 Poiger Sebastian Bc Pin Ag 2 25 4550 182,00
19 Wallner Werner Bc Pin Ag 1 9 1614 179,33
20 Mareda Markus Bc Laaerberg 1 28 4999 178,54
21 Lamprecht Herbert Bc Pin Ag 1 20 3533 176,65
22 Salomon Stefan Bc Fireball 1 24 4222 175,92
23 Zlabinger Gerhard Bc Snoopy 26 4523 173,96
24 Kotal Christian Bc Laaerberg 2 35 6062 173,20
25 Mareda Micheal Bc Laaerberg 1 30 5195 173,17
26 Borsky Klaus Bc Speedball 1 34 5870 172,65
27 Mareda Partrick Bc Laaerberg 2 40 6823 170,57
28 Kast Hannes Bc Pin Ag 1 40 6817 170,43
29 Steinfest Robert Bc Reggae 2 10 1696 169,60
30 Hausar Thomas Bc Laaerberg 2 20 3390 169,50
31 Hachmeister Ingo Bc Reggae 2 34 5755 169,26
32 Mach Robert Bc Pin Ag 1 30 4997 166,57
33 Hornof Christoph Bc Fireball 1 19 3110 163,68
34 Schneiderer Harry Bc Fireball 2 22 3543 161,05
35 Preimel Michael Bc Laaerberg 2 35 5633 160,94
36 Morawitz Stefan Bc Fireball 2 17 2723 160,18
37 Kössler Thomas Bc Reggae 2 4 640 160,00
38 Rogetzer Toni Bc Blitz Löwen 1 5 765 153,00
39 Weteschnik Roman Bc Laaerberg 1 24 3641 151,71
40 Ploderer Thomas Bc Pin Ag 2 24 3558 148,25
41 Ellmerich Dominik Bc Laaerberg 1 19 2802 147,47
42 Langer Michael Bc Blitz Löwen 1 5 732 146,40
43 Zlydazyk Rene Bc Reggae 2 14 2038 145,57
44 Kotal Friedrich Bc Laaerberg 2 34 4703 138,32
45 Zlabinger Fabian Bc Snoopy 14 1918 137,00
46 Peter Phillip Bc Reggae 2 10 1161 116,10
ALL-EVENT SENIOREN-DAMEN   21.10.2018
Rang Name Verein Spiele Pins Schnitt
1 Hoffmann Maria Bc Snoopy 31 5352 172,65
2 Richter Franciska Bc Pin Ag 2 34 5800 170,59
3 Wühl Liesi Bc Fireball 1 5 847 169,40
4 Dostal Andrea Bl.Diamonds/Chaos 2 5 828 165,60
5 Raab Edith Bc Future Bta 35 5464 156,11
6 Mayer Christa Bc Speedball 2 24 3644 151,83
7 Heidinger Henriette Bc Speedball 2 24 3642 151,75
8 Kartalis Renate Bc Blitz Löwen 2 30 4552 151,73
9 Janott Anita Bl.Diamonds/Chaos 2 24 3608 150,33
10 Fischer Sonja Bc Blitz Löwen 1 35 5175 147,86
11 Zach Sonja Bc Fireball 2 24 3525 146,88
12 Prokop Ingrid Bc Reggae 2 34 4971 146,21
13 Engerth Christine Bl.Diamonds/Chaos 2 39 5478 140,46
14 Hoffmann Waltraude Bc Blitz Löwen 1 14 1875 133,93
15 Weinzettl Christa Bc Future Bta 20 2510 125,50
16 Lagler Christine Bc Speedball 2 5 602 120,40
17 Czerny Christa Bc Fireball 2 18 1985 110,28
ALL-EVENT SENIOREN-HERREN   21.10.2018
Rang Name Verein Spiele Pins Schnitt
1 Gerdenits Werner Bc Snoopy 15 3076 205,07
2 Mikulasek Kurt Bc Blitz Löwen 1 25 5070 202,80
3 Janott Paul Bl.Diamonds/Chaos 1 40 7913 197,82
4 Summer Karl Bc Snoopy 31 6125 197,58
5 Holzer Medardus Bc Speedball 1 34 6364 187,18
6 Langer Peter Bc Blitz Löwen 1 34 6364 187,18
7 Barth Wolfgang Bl.Diamonds/Chaos 2 30 5612 187,07
8 Papez Karl Bl.Diamonds/Chaos 1 29 5402 186,28
9 Weissensteiner Felix Bc Blitz Löwen 2 31 5765 185,97
10 Klymkiw Kurt Bc Future Bta 40 7437 185,93
11 Fill Sepp Bc Blitz Löwen 1 30 5575 185,83
12 Svadlena Karl Bc Fireball 2 37 6748 182,38
13 Nitschke Gerhard Bc Reggae 1 37 6683 180,62
14 Gajdoscsi Wolfgang Bc Snoopy 8 1435 179,38
15 Poiger Walter Bc Pin Ag 2 9 1613 179,22
16 Weingartshofer Micha Bl.Diamonds/Chaos 1 29 5190 178,97
17 Biebel Walter Bl.Diamonds/Chaos 1 40 7141 178,53
18 Horvath Andreas Bl.Diamonds/Chaos 2 25 4441 177,64
19 Zlabinger Kurt Bc Snoopy 8 1417 177,13
20 Schähs Bernhard Bc Blitz Löwen 2 20 3525 176,25
21 Biegler Martin Bc Future Bta 15 2625 175,00
22 Heinisch Gerhard Bc Future Bta 24 4197 174,88
23 Pollek Walter Bc Blitz Löwen 2 24 4110 171,25
24 Strasser Michael Bc Future Bta 16 2735 170,94
25 Pock Gerhard Bl.Diamonds/Chaos 1 27 4549 168,48
26 Kluges Mike Bc Speedball 1 28 4705 168,04
27 Raab Helmut Bc Future Bta 40 6702 167,55
28 Becker Alfred Bc Speedball 2 34 5692 167,41
29 Hummel Georg Bc Pin Ag 1 19 3151 165,84
30 Dostal Heinrich Bl.Diamonds/Chaos 2 26 4307 165,65
31 Kramper Josef Bc Future Bta 10 1654 165,40
32 Krieger Karl Bc Pin Ag 1 19 3113 163,84
33 Weissensteiner Helmu Bc Blitz Löwen 2 36 5898 163,83
34 Koch Thomas Bc Future Bta 5 818 163,60
35 Lagler Peter Bc Speedball 2 34 5557 163,44
36 Mayer Heinrich Bc Speedball 2 34 5394 158,65
37 Schnabl Johann Bc Blitz Löwen 2 28 4424 158,00
38 Staud Johann Bl.Diamonds/Chaos 2 20 3157 157,85
39 Weteschnik Rudolf Bc Laaerberg 1 40 6297 157,43
40 Opelka Andreas Bc Laaerberg 2 10 1567 156,70
41 Weteschnik Franz Bc Laaerberg 1 40 6187 154,68
42 Czerny Christian Bc Fireball 2 12 1841 153,42
43 Brock Franz Bc Blitz Löwen 2 15 2282 152,13
44 Mareda Alfred Bc Laaerberg 1 27 4106 152,07
45 Peham Alois Bl.Diamonds/Chaos 1 7 1053 150,43
46 Cagan Johann Bc Fireball 2 22 3270 148,64
47 Zach Otto Bc Fireball 2 13 1860 143,08
48 Förster Ludwig Bc Future Bta 10 1332 133,20
49 Rubner Karl Bc Future Bta 10 1310 131,00
50 Prokop Johann Bc Reggae 2 29 3229 111,34
ALL-EVENT ÖSKB-HERREN   21.10.2018
Rang Name Verein Spiele Pins Schnitt
1 Schwarz Roland Bc Blitz Löwen 1 2 469 234,50
2 Rauscher Alex Bc Reggae 1 10 2135 213,50
3 Liftenegger Martin Bc Blitz Löwen 1 8 1669 208,63
4 Fürbacher Roman Bc Speedball 2 5 1043 208,60
5 Horak Roland Bc Blitz Löwen 2 10 1896 189,60
6 Brock Daniel Bc Fireball 1 10 1874 187,40
7 Höflich Rene Bc Reggae 2 10 1787 178,70
8 Koran Dominik Bc Speedball 1 7 1227 175,29