DOPPEL DAMEN 2.Durchgang 04.11.2018
Rang Name Mannschaft 1.DG 2.DG Gesamt Spiele Schnitt
1 Ploderer Maggie Bc Pin Ag 2 1118 1080 2198 12 183,17
  Sowa Margit Bc Pin Ag 2 999 1012 2011 12 167,58
  Gesamt   2117 2092 4209 24 175,38
2 Höflich Tina Bc Reggae 1 1099 966 2065 12 172,08
  Koran Sabine Bc Speedball 1 1038 946 1984 12 165,33
  Gesamt   2137 1912 4049 24 168,71
3 Kartalis Renate Bc Blitz Löwen 2 891 958 1849 12 154,08
  Fischer Sonja Bc Blitz Löwen 1 804 918 1722 12 143,50
  Gesamt   1695 1876 3571 24 148,79
4 Engerth Christine Bl.Diamonds/Chaos 2 816 961 1777 12 148,08
  Zach Sonja Bc Fireball 2 819 901 1720 12 143,33
  Gesamt   1635 1862 3497 24 145,71
5 Raab Edith Bc Future Bta 903 1022 1925 12 160,42
  Weinzettl Christa Bc Future Bta 717 663 1380 12 115,00
  Gesamt   1620 1685 3305 24 137,71
DOPPEL HERREN 2.Durchgang 04.11.2018
Rang Name Mannschaft 1.DG 2.DG Gesamt Spiele Schnitt
1 Gerdenits Werner Bc Snoopy 1261 1229 2490 12 207,50
  Baumgartner Wolfgang Bc Snoopy 1167 1251 2418 12 201,50
  Gesamt   2428 2480 4908 24 204,50
2 Grassl Michael Bl.Diamonds/Chaos 1 1282 1186 2468 12 205,67
  Janott Paul Bl.Diamonds/Chaos 1 1323 1097 2420 12 201,67
  Gesamt   2605 2283 4888 24 203,67
3 Mikulasek Kurt Bc Blitz Löwen 1 1164 1178 2342 12 195,17
  Richter Karl Bc Reggae 1 1036 1293 2329 12 194,08
  Gesamt   2200 2471 4671 24 194,63
4 Molnar Christian Bc Speedball 1 1151 1182 2333 12 194,42
  Koran Wolfgang Bc Speedball 1 1145 1177 2322 12 193,50
  Gesamt   2296 2359 4655 24 193,96
5 Mareda Partrick Bc Laaerberg 2 1128 1184 2312 12 192,67
  Mareda Micheal Bc Laaerberg 1 1097 1201 2298 12 191,50
  Gesamt   2225 2385 4610 24 192,08
6 Horner Harald Bc Blitz Löwen 1 1110 1163 2273 12 189,42
  Krotendorf Manuel Bc Blitz Löwen 2 1145 1123 2268 12 189,00
  Gesamt   2255 2286 4541 24 189,21
7 Dostal Heinrich Bl.Diamonds/Chaos 2 1007 1274 2281 12 190,08
  Grasl Andreas Bl.Diamonds/Chaos 2 1119 1043 2162 12 180,17
  Gesamt   2126 2317 4443 24 185,13
8 Barth Wolfgang Bl.Diamonds/Chaos 2 1203 1096 2299 12 191,58
  Horvath Andreas Bl.Diamonds/Chaos 2 1099 1034 2133 12 177,75
  Gesamt   2302 2130 4432 24 184,67
9 Svadlena Karl Bc Fireball 2 1233 1034 2267 12 188,92
  Pock Gerhard Bl.Diamonds/Chaos 1 1101 977 2078 12 173,17
  Gesamt   2334 2011 4345 24 181,04
10 Strasser Michael Bc Future Bta 1091 1133 2224 12 185,33
  Raab Helmut Bc Future Bta 1059 1056 2115 12 176,25
  Gesamt   2150 2189 4339 24 180,79
11 Klymkiw Kurt Bc Future Bta 1172 1058 2230 12 185,83
  Biebel Walter Bl.Diamonds/Chaos 1 982 1096 2078 12 173,17
  Gesamt   2154 2154 4308 24 179,50
12 Weissensteiner Felix Bc Blitz Löwen 2 1116 1153 2269 12 189,08
  Weissensteiner Helmu Bc Blitz Löwen 2 1064 960 2024 12 168,67
  Gesamt   2180 2113 4293 24 178,88
13 Hervay Erich Bc Pin Ag 1 1186 1074 2260 12 188,33
  Kast Hannes Bc Pin Ag 1 886 1118 2004 12 167,00
  Gesamt   2072 2192 4264 24 177,67
14 Fill Sepp Bc Blitz Löwen 1 1110 1229 2339 12 194,92
  Schnabl Johann Bc Blitz Löwen 2 955 940 1895 12 157,92
  Gesamt   2065 2169 4234 24 176,42
15 Kotal Christian Bc Laaerberg 2 1032 1074 2106 12 175,50
  Preimel Michael Bc Laaerberg 2 964 1022 1986 12 165,50
  Gesamt   1996 2096 4092 24 170,50
16 Weteschnik Rudolf Bc Laaerberg 1 929 943 1872 12 156,00
  Weteschnik Franz Bc Laaerberg 1 932 886 1818 12 151,50
  Gesamt   1861 1829 3690 24 153,75