5ER MEISTERSCHAFT Gruppe A10.Runde31.05.2015
RangNameSIEGREMIVERLPINSPPINS
1 Blue Diamonds & Chaos 1 31 0 9 39237 815,37
2 Reggae 1 26 0 14 39434 814,34
3 Ago Bl. Löwen 1 28 0 12 38621 800,21
4 Inferno 1 20 0 20 37133 762,33
5 Fireball 1 15 0 25 36507 745,07
5ER MEISTERSCHAFT Gruppe B10.Runde31.05.2015
RangNameSIEGREMIVERLPINSPPINS
1 Blue Diamonds & Chaos 2 35 0 5 37574 786,24
2 Future / Bta 34 0 6 36576 765,26
3 Ago Bl. Löwen 2 23 1 16 34081 705,06
4 Reggae 2 15 1 24 32717 669,42
5 Bawag / Psk 12 0 28 32199 655,49
5ER MEISTERSCHAFT Gruppe C10.Runde31.05.2015
RangNameSIEGREMIVERLPINSPPINS
1 Kolibri 35 0 5 36136 757,36
2 Blue Diamonds & Chaos 3 25 0 15 32847 681,47
3 Fireball 2 24 0 16 32871 681,21
4 Laaerberg 22 0 18 32954 681,04
5 Inferno 2 14 0 26 30543 624,4
4ER MEISTERSCHAFT Gruppe A5.Runde19.04.2015
RangNameSIEGREMIVERLPINSPUNKTE
1 Blue Diam. & Chaos 1 47 0 33 16048 94,00
2 Blue Diam. & Chaos 2 45 0 35 15192 90,00
3 Reggae 1 43 1 36 15972 87,00
4 Ago Bl. Löwen 1 43 0 37 15441 86,00
5 Future / Bta 1 35 1 44 15079 71,00
6 Inferno 26 0 54 14469 52,00
4ER MEISTERSCHAFT Gruppe B5.Runde19.04.2015
RangNameSIEGREMIVERLPINSPUNKTE
1 Blue Diam. & Chaos 3 52 2 26 14944 106,00
2 Fireball 1 47 2 31 15395 96,00
3 Kolibri 47 0 33 15481 94,00
4 Bawag / Psk 38 1 41 14308 77,00
5 Reggae 3 26 3 51 13806 55,00
6 Reggae 2 25 2 53 13466 52,00
4ER MEISTERSCHAFT Gruppe C5.Runde19.04.2015
RangNameSIEGREMIVERLPINSPUNKTE
1 Ago Blitz Löwen 2 47 1 32 13958 95,00
2 Future / Bta 2 46 0 34 12960 92,00
3 Laaerberg 43 1 36 13655 87,00
4 Blue Diam. & Chaos 4 40 1 39 13494 81,00
5 Fireball 2 33 0 47 13265 66,00
6 Fireball 3 29 1 50 12437 59,0
3ER MEISTERSCHAFT Gruppe A10.Runde17.05.2015
RangNameSIEGREMIVERLPINSPUNKTE
1 Blue Diam. & Chaos 1 37 0 13 30207 74,00
2 Inferno 1 32 0 18 30260 64,00
3 Reggae 1 30 0 20 29982 60,00
4 Blue Diam.& Chaos 2 19 0 31 28649 38,00
5 Future Bta 1 16 0 34 27608 32,00
6 Ago Bl. Löwen 1 16 0 34 27577 32,00
3ER MEISTERSCHAFT Gruppe B10.Runde17.05.2015
RangNameSIEGREMIVERLPINSPUNKTE
1 Kolibri 1 43 0 7 30124 86,00
2 Fireball 1 34 0 16 28794 68,00
3 Laaerberg 1 26 0 24 27339 52,00
4 Inferno 2 19 0 31 26134 38,00
5 Bawag / Psk 18 0 32 26232 36,00
6 Ago Bl. Löwen 2 10 0 40 24575 20,00
3ER MEISTERSCHAFT Gruppe C10.Runde17.05.2015
RangNameSIEGREMIVERLPINSPUNKTE
1 Blue Diam. & Chaos 3 39 1 10 28163 79,00
2 Reggae 2 33 1 16 27129 67,00
3 Ago Bl. Löwen 3 27 0 23 26773 54,00
4 Fireball 2 18 0 32 25544 36,00
5 Future / Bta 2 17 0 33 25047 34,00
6 Blue Diam.& Chaos 4 15 0 35 24495 30,00
3ER MEISTERSCHAFT Gruppe D10.Runde17.05.2015
RangNameSIEGREMIVERLPINSPUNKTE
1 Blue Diam. & Chaos 5 42 1 7 27080 85,00
2 Reggae 3 34 0 16 24982 68,00
3 Reggae 4 23 0 27 23182 46,00
4 Kolibri 2 19 2 29 22967 40,00
5 Fireball 3 20 0 30 22552 40,00
6 Laaerberg 2 10 1 39 21735 21,00

Höchstspiel Herren

 

Krotendorf Manuel 298 Pin

 

 

 Höchstspiel Damen

 

Witura Jaqueline 258 Pin

ALL-EVENT ALLGEMEINE KLASSE-DAMEN75 Spiele31.05.2015
RangNameVereinSpielePinsSchnitt
1 Küchl Alexandra Fireball 1 84 14859 176,89
2 Krieger Nicole Reggae 2 79 13940 176,46
3 Janott Anitta Blue Diamonds & Chao 120 21171 176,43
4 Sowa Margit Inferno 1 110 19187 174,43
5 Haag Susanne Ago Bl. Löwen 2 122 20729 169,91
6 Höflich Tina Reggae 1 142 23709 166,96
7 Kratochvil Claudia Kolibri 90 13987 155,41
8 Schinnerl Pamela Reggae 2 76 11409 150,12
9 Kartalis Renate Ago Bl. Löwen 1 128 18231 142,43
ALL-EVENT ALLGEMEINE KLASSE-DAMENAlle Spiele31.05.2015
RangNameVereinSpielePinsSchnitt
1 Paschinger Sonja Blue Diamonds & Chao 5 997 199,40
2 Witura Jaqueline Blue Diamonds & Chao 27 5381 199,30
3 Kronberger Dagmar Fireball 2 4 709 177,25
4 Küchl Alexandra Fireball 1 84 14859 176,89
5 Krieger Nicole Reggae 2 79 13940 176,46
6 Janott Anitta Blue Diamonds & Chao 120 21171 176,43
7 Sowa Margit Inferno 1 110 19187 174,43
8 Höflich Jacqueline Reggae 1 28 4850 173,21
9 Haag Susanne Ago Bl. Löwen 2 122 20729 169,91
10 Höflich Tina Reggae 1 142 23709 166,96
11 Ploderer Maggie Inferno 2 36 5982 166,17
12 Kratochvil Claudia Kolibri 90 13987 155,41
13 Schinnerl Pamela Reggae 2 76 11409 150,12
14 Kartalis Renate Ago Bl. Löwen 1 128 18231 142,43
15 Gugerell Manuela Fireball 1 18 2077 115,39
16 Broucek Silvia Fireball 1 14 1023 73,07
ALL-EVENT ALLGEMEINE KLASSE-HERREN75 Spiele31.05.2015
RangNameVereinSpielePinsSchnitt
1 Grassl Michael Blue Diamonds & Chao 129 26950 208,91
2 Richter Karl Reggae 1 146 30485 208,80
3 Thamm Franz Inferno 1 90 18593 206,59
4 Krotendorf Manuel Kolibri 140 28757 205,41
5 Mikulasek Kurt Kolibri 121 24240 200,33
6 Janott Paul Blue Diamonds & Chao 129 25675 199,03
7 Rogetzer Anton Kolibri 146 28830 197,47
8 Küchl Mike Fireball 1 136 26846 197,40
9 Mareda Markus Laaerberg 100 19695 196,95
10 Hervay Erich Inferno 1 146 28701 196,58
11 Fill Josef Ago Bl. Löwen 1 85 16585 195,12
12 Kast Hannes Reggae 1 146 28148 192,79
13 Lamprecht Herbert Reggae 1 102 19470 190,88
14 Theil Helmut Fireball 1 78 14786 189,56
15 Brock Daniel Ago Bl. Löwen 1 146 27483 188,24
16 Horvath Andreas Blue Diamonds & Chao 82 15399 187,79
17 Brandner Markus Inferno 1 79 14775 187,03
18 Koch Thomas Future / Bta 79 14635 185,25
19 Grasl Andreas Blue Diamonds & Chao 107 19604 183,21
20 Salomon Stefan Fireball 1 86 15411 179,20
21 Wingert Rudolf Bawag / Psk 102 18071 177,17
22 Mach Robert Reggae 1 80 14088 176,10
23 Kotal Christian Inferno 2 118 20595 174,53
24 Wagner Johann Fireball 2 77 13068 169,71
25 Höflich Rene Reggae 2 102 16808 164,78
26 Hutter Herbert Fireball 2 77 12535 162,79
27 Mareda Patrick Laaerberg 106 16752 158,04
28 Brock Franz Ago Bl. Löwen 2 101 15960 158,02
29 Preimel Michael Inferno 2 92 14304 155,48
30 Schicker Markus Laaerberg 78 11403 146,19
31 Schödelbauer Paul Laaerberg 78 10633 136,32
32 Kotal Friedrich Inferno 2 92 12184 132,43
ALL-EVENT ALLGEMEINE KLASSE-HERRENAlle Spiele31.05.2015
RangNameVereinSpielePinsSchnitt
1 Grassl Michael Blue Diamonds & Chao 129 26950 208,91
2 Richter Karl Reggae 1 146 30485 208,80
3 Dudek David Blue Diamonds & Chao 46 9589 208,46
4 Thamm Franz Inferno 1 90 18593 206,59
5 Krotendorf Manuel Kolibri 140 28757 205,41
6 Mikulasek Kurt Kolibri 121 24240 200,33
7 Janott Paul Blue Diamonds & Chao 129 25675 199,03
8 Rogetzer Anton Kolibri 146 28830 197,47
9 Küchl Mike Fireball 1 136 26846 197,40
10 Terc Walter Blue Diamonds & Chao 69 13590 196,96
11 Mareda Markus Laaerberg 100 19695 196,95
12 Hervay Erich Inferno 1 146 28701 196,58
13 Fill Josef Ago Bl. Löwen 1 85 16585 195,12
14 Poiger Sebastian Blue Diamonds & Chao 57 11094 194,63
15 Kein Helmut Blue Diamonds & Chao 37 7200 194,59
16 Palislanovic Haris Inferno 1 60 11612 193,53
17 Kast Hannes Reggae 1 146 28148 192,79
18 Panzer Philipp Inferno 1 35 6688 191,09
19 Lamprecht Herbert Reggae 1 102 19470 190,88
20 Theil Helmut Fireball 1 78 14786 189,56
21 Cagan Sascha Fireball 1 23 4354 189,30
22 Freiwald Andreas Ago Bl. Löwen 1 5 945 189,00
23 Fischer Richard Kolibri 5 944 188,80
24 Brock Daniel Ago Bl. Löwen 1 146 27483 188,24
25 Horvath Andreas Blue Diamonds & Chao 82 15399 187,79
26 Brandner Markus Inferno 1 79 14775 187,03
27 Jonik Gerald Reggae 1 12 2244 187,00
28 Haag Thomas Ago Bl. Löwen 2 72 13418 186,36
29 Weiß Oliver Laaerberg 65 12076 185,78
30 Winkler Hannes Fireball 1 29 5384 185,66
31 Koch Thomas Future / Bta 79 14635 185,25
32 Grasl Andreas Blue Diamonds & Chao 107 19604 183,21
33 May Helmut Blue Diamonds & Chao 32 5851 182,84
34 Salomon Stefan Fireball 1 86 15411 179,20
35 Morawitz Stefan Blue Diamonds & Chao 71 12646 178,11
36 Bassler Michael Inferno 2 66 11733 177,77
37 Papez Karl Blue Diamonds & Chao 60 10655 177,58
38 Wingert Rudolf Bawag / Psk 102 18071 177,17
39 Hornof Christoph Fireball 1 63 11138 176,79
40 Mach Robert Reggae 1 80 14088 176,10
41 Pock Gerhard Blue Diamonds & Chao 51 8973 175,94
42 Kotal Christian Inferno 2 118 20595 174,53
43 Langer Michael Ago Bl. Löwen 1 8 1363 170,38
44 Wagner Johann Fireball 2 77 13068 169,71
45 Pfanner Josef Inferno 1 31 5199 167,71
46 Graf Josef Reggae 2 28 4691 167,54
47 Höflich Rene Reggae 2 102 16808 164,78
48 Klement Markus Fireball 2 16 2631 164,44
49 Hutter Herbert Fireball 2 77 12535 162,79
50 Hausar Thomas Laaerberg 18 2914 161,89
51 Mareda Patrick Laaerberg 106 16752 158,04
52 Brock Franz Ago Bl. Löwen 2 101 15960 158,02
53 Scheiderer Harald Fireball 2 20 3139 156,95
54 Braun Werner Blue Diamonds & Chao 30 4673 155,77
55 Preimel Michael Inferno 2 92 14304 155,48
56 Kral Erwin Bawag / Psk 45 6778 150,62
57 Schicker Markus Laaerberg 78 11403 146,19
58 Opelka Andreas Laaerberg 14 2043 145,93
59 Keck Albert Inferno 2 63 9093 144,33
60 Weteschnik Roman Laaerberg 67 9581 143,00
61 Schödelbauer Paul Laaerberg 78 10633 136,32
62 Schärf Mario Laaerberg 5 675 135,00
63 Kotal Friedrich Inferno 2 92 12184 132,43
64 Ploderer Thomas Inferno 2 20 2557 127,85
ALL-EVENT SENIOREN-DAMEN75 Spiele31.05.2015
RangNameVereinSpielePinsSchnitt
1 Hoffmann Maria Future / Bta 130 23484 180,65
2 Richter Franciska Reggae 2 101 17040 168,71
3 Lamprecht Susanne Reggae 2 87 14664 168,55
4 Simane Renate Future / Bta 76 12106 159,29
5 Aster Lisa Kolibri 85 13343 156,98
6 Raab Edith Future / Bta 111 17382 156,59
7 Steinecker Brigitta Blue Diamonds & Chao 100 15544 155,44
8 Zach Sonja Fireball 2 101 15639 154,84
9 Prokop Ingrid Reggae 2 96 14784 154,00
10 Czerny Christa Fireball 1 122 17724 145,28
11 Hoffmann Traude Ago Bl. Löwen 2 113 16403 145,16
12 Weteschnik Syilvia Laaerberg 120 17231 143,59
13 Engerth Christine Fireball 2 146 20940 143,42
14 Zickbauer Irene Ago Bl. Löwen 2 75 9781 130,41
ALL-EVENT SENIOREN-DAMENAlle Spiele31.05.2015
RangNameVereinSpielePinsSchnitt
1 Hoffmann Maria Future / Bta 130 23484 180,65
2 Richter Franciska Reggae 2 101 17040 168,71
3 Lamprecht Susanne Reggae 2 87 14664 168,55
4 Schähs Syliva Ago Bl. Löwen 1 40 6528 163,20
5 Eder Barbara Blue Diamonds & Chao 5 815 163,00
6 Simane Renate Future / Bta 76 12106 159,29
7 Aster Lisa Kolibri 85 13343 156,98
8 Raab Edith Future / Bta 111 17382 156,59
9 Steinecker Brigitta Blue Diamonds & Chao 100 15544 155,44
10 Zach Sonja Fireball 2 101 15639 154,84
11 Prokop Ingrid Reggae 2 96 14784 154,00
12 Rubner Lydia Future / Bta 37 5671 153,27
13 Graf Silvia Reggae 2 19 2819 148,37
14 Weiss Stanka Fireball 2 27 3947 146,19
15 Czerny Christa Fireball 1 122 17724 145,28
16 Hoffmann Traude Ago Bl. Löwen 2 113 16403 145,16
17 Igler/Wagner Gabi Fireball 1 46 6664 144,87
18 Mach Corinna Reggae 2 23 3304 143,65
19 Weteschnik Syilvia Laaerberg 120 17231 143,59
20 Engerth Christine Fireball 2 146 20940 143,42
21 Graf Elisabeth Kolibri 60 7993 133,22
22 Zickbauer Irene Ago Bl. Löwen 2 75 9781 130,41
23 Langer Hildegard Ago Bl. Löwen 1 47 6014 127,96
24 Weinzettel Christa Future / Bta 36 4433 123,14
ALL-EVENT SENIOREN-HERREN75 Spiele31.05.2015
RangNameVereinSpielePinsSchnitt
1 Nitschke Gerhard Reggae 1 146 28725 196,75
2 Langer Peter Ago Bl. Löwen 1 142 27837 196,04
3 Summer Karl Blue Diamonds & Chao 80 15675 195,94
4 Ledholder Hans Blue Diamonds & Chao 100 19531 195,31
5 Leitner Robert Bawag / Psk 87 16804 193,15
6 Biebel Walter Fireball 1 146 28019 191,91
7 Weingartshofer Micha Blue Diamonds & Chao 146 27976 191,62
8 Klymkiw Kurt Future / Bta 134 25405 189,59
9 Barth Wolfgang Blue Diamonds & Chao 122 22885 187,58
10 Schähs Bernhard Ago Bl. Löwen 1 108 20155 186,62
11 Dostal Heinrich Blue Diamonds & Chao 83 15400 185,54
12 Mum Franz Future / Bta 92 17054 185,37
13 Staud Johann Blue Diamonds & Chao 99 18160 183,43
14 Raab Helmut Future / Bta 146 25529 174,86
15 Svadlena Karl Fireball 2 110 19172 174,29
16 Poiger Walter Blue Diamonds & Chao 94 16210 172,45
17 Pollek Walter Ago Bl. Löwen 2 106 18026 170,06
18 Reitgruber Manfred Reggae 2 106 18001 169,82
19 Czerny Chris Fireball 2 93 15616 167,91
20 Mareda Alfred Laaerberg 110 18243 165,85
21 Schnabl Johann Ago Bl. Löwen 2 77 12679 164,66
22 Peham Alois Blue Diamonds & Chao 92 15025 163,32
23 Lang Eduard Kolibri 101 16382 162,20
24 Haag Franz Ago Bl. Löwen 2 121 19535 161,45
25 Weteschnik Rudolf Laaerberg 98 15395 157,09
26 Krieger Karl Reggae 2 79 12324 156,00
27 Holnsteiner Gerhard Kolibri 86 13026 151,47
28 Ressi Erich Blue Diamonds & Chao 134 20247 151,10
29 Weteschnik Franz Laaerberg 106 15290 144,25
30 Prokop Johann Reggae 2 93 13384 143,91
ALL-EVENT SENIOREN-HERRENAlle Spiele31.05.2015
RangNameVereinSpielePinsSchnitt
1 Nitschke Gerhard Reggae 1 146 28725 196,75
2 Langer Peter Ago Bl. Löwen 1 142 27837 196,04
3 Summer Karl Blue Diamonds & Chao 80 15675 195,94
4 Ledholder Hans Blue Diamonds & Chao 100 19531 195,31
5 Leitner Robert Bawag / Psk 87 16804 193,15
6 Biebel Walter Fireball 1 146 28019 191,91
7 Weingartshofer Micha Blue Diamonds & Chao 146 27976 191,62
8 Klymkiw Kurt Future / Bta 134 25405 189,59
9 Barth Wolfgang Blue Diamonds & Chao 122 22885 187,58
10 Schähs Bernhard Ago Bl. Löwen 1 108 20155 186,62
11 Winhofer Rudolf Blue Diamonds & Chao 9 1674 186,00
12 Dostal Heinrich Blue Diamonds & Chao 83 15400 185,54
13 Mum Franz Future / Bta 92 17054 185,37
14 Staud Johann Blue Diamonds & Chao 99 18160 183,43
15 Richter Anton Reggae 2 56 10250 183,04
16 Witura Franz Blue Diamonds & Chao 14 2534 181,00
17 Weinzettl Ernst Future / Bta 54 9492 175,78
18 Raab Helmut Future / Bta 146 25529 174,86
19 Svadlena Karl Fireball 2 110 19172 174,29
20 Biegler Martin Future / Bta 73 12685 173,77
21 Kollwinger Viktor Bawag / Psk 68 11793 173,43
22 Poiger Walter Blue Diamonds & Chao 94 16210 172,45
23 Pollek Walter Ago Bl. Löwen 2 106 18026 170,06
24 Reitgruber Manfred Reggae 2 106 18001 169,82
25 Steinfest Robert Reggae 2 40 6773 169,32
26 Czerny Chris Fireball 2 93 15616 167,91
27 Mareda Alfred Laaerberg 110 18243 165,85
28 Miglinci Anton Fireball 2 24 3965 165,21
29 Schnabl Johann Ago Bl. Löwen 2 77 12679 164,66
30 Branics Kurt Inferno 1 60 9866 164,43
31 Pongratz Josef Bawag / Psk 17 2781 163,59
32 Peham Alois Blue Diamonds & Chao 92 15025 163,32
33 Wilke Joachim Fireball 2 50 8155 163,10
34 Lang Eduard Kolibri 101 16382 162,20
35 Haag Franz Ago Bl. Löwen 2 121 19535 161,45
36 Stohl Friedrich Blue Diamonds & Chao 65 10442 160,65
37 Neumann Robert Bawag / Psk 16 2563 160,19
38 Weteschnik Rudolf Laaerberg 98 15395 157,09
39 Paulhard Robert Reggae 2 24 3751 156,29
40 Krieger Karl Reggae 2 79 12324 156,00
41 Cagan Johann Fireball 2 40 6222 155,55
42 Moisl Hubert Ago Bl. Löwen 1 59 9079 153,88
43 Zwanzger Franz Bawag / Psk 8 1221 152,63
44 Holnsteiner Gerhard Kolibri 86 13026 151,47
45 Ressi Erich Blue Diamonds & Chao 134 20247 151,10
46 Houdek Alfred Bawag / Psk 36 5404 150,11
47 Rubner Karl Future / Bta 55 8153 148,24
48 Weteschnik Franz Laaerberg 106 15290 144,25
49 Prokop Johann Reggae 2 93 13384 143,91
50 Rohrhan Franz Bawag / Psk 51 7324 143,61
51 Zach Otto Fireball 2 22 3128 142,18
52 Förster Ludwig Future / Bta 65 7217 111,03
ALL-EVENT ÖSKB-HERREN20 Spiele31.05.2015
RangNameVereinSpielePinsSchnitt
1 Rauscher Alex Reggae 1 28 6335 226,25
2 Horak Roland Ago Bl. Löwen 2 32 6656 208,00
3 Weissensteiner Felix Ago Bl. Löwen 1 40 8081 202,03
4 Kukla Robert Blue Diamonds & Chao 28 5556 198,43
5 Weissensteiner Helmu Ago Bl. Löwen 2 32 6095 190,47
ALL-EVENT ÖSKB-HERRENAlles Spiele31.05.2015
RangNameVereinSpielePinsSchnitt
1 Rauscher Alex Reggae 1 28 6335 226,25
2 Horak Roland Ago Bl. Löwen 2 32 6656 208,00
3 Weissensteiner Felix Ago Bl. Löwen 1 40 8081 202,03
4 Kukla Robert Blue Diamonds & Chao 28 5556 198,43
5 Weissensteiner Helmu Ago Bl. Löwen 2 32 6095 190,47
RangNameMannschaft1.DG2.DGGesamtSpieleSchnitt
1 Höflich Tina Reggae 1 1086 1105 2191 12 182,58
2 Janott Anitta Blue Diamonds & Chao 1048 1103 2151 12 179,25
3 Krieger Nicole Reggae 2 979 1158 2137 12 178,08
4 Haag Susanne Ago Bl. Löwen 2 1082 1018 2100 12 175,00
5 Zach Sonja Fireball 2 1014 916 1930 12 160,83
6 Prokop Ingrid Reggae 2 955 920 1875 12 156,25
7 Czerny Christa Fireball 1 990 878 1868 12 155,67
8 Kartalis Renate Ago Bl. Löwen 1 891 976 1867 12 155,58
9 Hoffmann Traude Ago Bl. Löwen 2 818 977 1795 12 149,58
10 Engerth Christine Fireball 2 954 808 1762 12 146,83
EINZEL HERREN2.Durchgang01.05.2015
RangNameMannschaft1.DG2.DGGesamtSpieleSchnitt
1 Richter Karl Reggae 1 1366 1385 2751 12 229,25
2 Grassl Michael Blue Diamonds & Chao 1313 1189 2502 12 208,50
3 Janott Paul Blue Diamonds & Chao 1197 1251 2448 12 204,00
4 Nitschke Gerhard Reggae 1 1202 1206 2408 12 200,67
5 Küchl Mike Fireball 1 1093 1290 2383 12 198,58
6 Weingartshofer Micha Blue Diamonds & Chao 1158 1222 2380 12 198,33
7 Krotendorf Manuel Kolibri 1179 1180 2359 12 196,58
8 Langer Peter Ago Bl. Löwen 1 1250 1104 2354 12 196,17
9 Rogetzer Anton Kolibri 1179 1175 2354 12 196,17
10 Hervay Erich Inferno 1 1198 1128 2326 12 193,83
11 Mikulasek Kurt Kolibri 1170 1140 2310 12 192,50
12 Kast Hannes Reggae 1 1209 1099 2308 12 192,33
13 Ledholder Hans Blue Diamonds & Chao 1180 1118 2298 12 191,50
14 Brock Daniel Ago Bl. Löwen 1 1112 1160 2272 12 189,33
15 Barth Wolfgang Blue Diamonds & Chao 1085 1135 2220 12 185,00
16 Klymkiw Kurt Future / Bta 1080 1136 2216 12 184,67
17 Biebel Walter Fireball 1 1030 1183 2213 12 184,42
18 Salomon Stefan Fireball 1 1050 1055 2105 12 175,42
19 Grasl Andreas Blue Diamonds & Chao 1043 1057 2100 12 175,00
20 Raab Helmut Future / Bta 975 1074 2049 12 170,75
21 Haag Franz Ago Bl. Löwen 2 1035 913 1948 12 162,33
22 Ressi Erich Blue Diamonds & Chao 928 1019 1947 12 162,25
23 Krieger Karl Reggae 2 904 1014 1918 12 159,83
24 Höflich Rene Reggae 2 959 958 1917 12 159,75
25 Schödelbauer Paul Laaerberg 916 880 1796 12 149,67
26 Schicker Markus Laaerberg 869 824 1693 12 141,08
27 Terc Walter Blue Diamonds & Chao 1385 419 1804 8 225,50
28 Haag Thomas Ago Bl. Löwen 2 1153 0 1153 6 192,17
29 Fill Josef Ago Bl. Löwen 1 1114 0 1114 6 185,67
DOPPEL DAMEN2.Durchgang21.12.2014
RangNameMannschaft1.DG2.DGGesamtSpieleSchnitt
1 Krieger Nicole Reggae 2 1147 1118 2265 12 188,75
0 Richter Franciska Reggae 2 1122 1075 2197 12 183,08
0 Gesamt 0 2269 2193 4462 24 185,92
2 Hoffmann Maria Future / Bta 1079 1112 2191 12 182,58
0 Haag Susanne Ago Bl. Löwen 2 991 989 1980 12 165,00
0 Gesamt 0 2070 2101 4171 24 173,79
3 Höflich Tina Reggae 1 988 1092 2080 12 173,33
0 Lamprecht Susanne Reggae 2 986 1080 2066 12 172,17
0 Gesamt 0 1974 2172 4146 24 172,75
4 Janott Anitta Blue Diamonds & Caho 1104 1006 2110 12 175,83
0 Steinecker Brigitta Blue Diamonds & Chao 994 1035 2029 12 169,08
0 Gesamt 0 2098 2041 4139 24 172,46
5 Küchl Alexandra Fireball 1 1103 1173 2276 12 189,67
0 Czerny Christa Fireball 1 854 872 1726 12 143,83
0 Gesamt 0 1957 2045 4002 24 166,75
6 Raab Edith Future / Bta 925 1002 1927 12 160,58
0 Simane Renate Future / Bta 942 975 1917 12 159,75
0 Gesamt 0 1867 1977 3844 24 160,17
7 Igler/Wagner Gabi Fireball 1 850 981 1831 12 152,58
0 Weteschnik Syilvia Laaerberg 915 825 1740 12 145,00
0 Gesamt 0 1765 1806 3571 24 148,79
8 Zach Sonja Fireball 2 905 958 1863 12 155,25
0 Engerth Christine Fireball 2 866 814 1680 12 140,00
0 Gesamt 0 1771 1772 3543 24 147,63
9 Kartalis Renate Ago Bl. Löwen 1 889 852 1741 12 145,08
0 Langer Hildegard Ago Bl. Löwen 1 798 787 1585 12 132,08
0 Gesamt 0 1687 1639 3326 24 138,58
DOPPEL HERREN2.Durchgang21.12.2014
RangNameMannschaft1.DG2.DGGesamtSpieleSchnitt
1 Richter Karl Reggae 1 1228 1342 2570 12 214,17
0 Kast Hannes Reggae 1 1284 1230 2514 12 209,50
0 Gesamt 0 2512 2572 5084 24 211,83
2 Mikulasek Kurt Kolibri 1367 1178 2545 12 212,08
0 Rogetzer Anton Kolibri 1229 1267 2496 12 208,00
0 Gesamt 0 2596 2445 5041 24 210,04
3 Grassl Michael Blue Diamonds & Chao 1130 1317 2447 12 203,92
0 Janott Paul Blue Diamonds & Chao 1115 1263 2378 12 198,17
0 Gesamt 0 2245 2580 4825 24 201,04
4 Krotendorf Manuel Kolibri 1297 1177 2474 12 206,17
0 Biebel Walter Fireball 1 1169 1137 2306 12 192,17
0 Gesamt 0 2466 2314 4780 24 199,17
5 Küchl Mike Fireball 1 1135 1230 2365 12 197,08
0 Theil Helmut Fireball 1 1134 1173 2307 12 192,25
0 Gesamt 0 2269 2403 4672 24 194,67
6 Horvath Andreas Blue Diamonds & Chao 1131 1217 2348 12 195,67
0 Barth Wolfgang Blue Diamonds & Chao 1137 1162 2299 12 191,58
0 Gesamt 0 2268 2379 4647 24 193,63
7 Langer Peter Ago Bl. Löwen 1 1225 1295 2520 12 210,00
0 Brock Daniel Ago Bl. Löwen 1 1148 950 2098 12 174,83
0 Gesamt 0 2373 2245 4618 24 192,42
8 Klymkiw Kurt Future / Bta 1261 1131 2392 12 199,33
0 Palislanovic Haris Inferno 1 1100 1101 2201 12 183,42
0 Gesamt 0 2361 2232 4593 24 191,38
9 Nitschke Gerhard Reggae 1 1196 1150 2346 12 195,50
0 Lamprecht Herbert Reggae 1 1060 1135 2195 12 182,92
0 Gesamt 0 2256 2285 4541 24 189,21
10 Hervay Erich Inferno 1 1095 1171 2266 12 188,83
0 Brandner Markus Inferno 1 1177 1085 2262 12 188,50
0 Gesamt 0 2272 2256 4528 24 188,67
11 Ledholder Hans Blue Diamonds & Chao 1110 1183 2293 12 191,08
0 Weingartshofer Micha Blue Diamonds & Chao 1059 1075 2134 12 177,83
0 Gesamt 0 2169 2258 4427 24 184,46
12 Kotal Christian Inferno 2 1048 1179 2227 12 185,58
0 Bassler Michael Inferno 2 1052 1142 2194 12 182,83
0 Gesamt 0 2100 2321 4421 24 184,21
13 Salomon Stefan Fireball 1 1074 1137 2211 12 184,25
0 Svadlena Karl Fireball 2 995 1085 2080 12 173,33
0 Gesamt 0 2069 2222 4291 24 178,79
14 Schähs Bernhard Ago Bl. Löwen 1 1206 1186 2392 12 199,33
0 Haag Franz Ago Bl. Löwen 2 860 1012 1872 12 156,00
0 Gesamt 0 2066 2198 4264 24 177,67
15 Weinzettl Ernst Future / Bta 1176 1016 2192 12 182,67
0 Raab Helmut Future / Bta 1009 1060 2069 12 172,42
0 Gesamt 0 2185 2076 4261 24 177,54
16 Czerny Chris Fireball 2 976 1139 2115 12 176,25
0 Wagner Johann Fireball 2 1042 1017 2059 12 171,58
0 Gesamt 0 2018 2156 4174 24 173,92
17 Weteschnik Rudolf Laaerberg 1020 912 1932 12 161,00
0 Mareda Alfred Laaerberg 920 970 1890 12 157,50
0 Gesamt 0 1940 1882 3822 24 159,25
18 Stohl Friedrich Blue Diamonds & Chao 915 995 1910 12 159,17
0 Ressi Erich Blue Diamonds & Chao 876 886 1762 12 146,83
0 Gesamt 0 1791 1881 3672 24 153,00
19 Schicker Markus Laaerberg 1026 891 1917 12 159,75
0 Schödelbauer Paul Laaerberg 852 759 1611 12 134,25
0 Gesamt 0 1878 1650 3528 24 147,00
MIX - DOPPEL1.Durchgang26.10.2014
RangNameMannschaft1.DG2.DGGesamtSpieleSchnitt
1 Janott Anita
Bl.Diamonds&Chaos 2
1105 1068 2173 12 181,08
  Janott Paul
Bl.Diamonds&Chaos 1 1256 1121 2377 12 198,08
  Gesamt   2361 2189 4550 24 189,58
2 Sowa Margit
Inferno 1
1078 1025 2103 12 175,25
  Hervay Erich
Inferno 1
1241 1191 2432 12 202,66
  Gesamt   2319 2216 4535 24 188,95
3 Krieger Nicole
Reggae 2
1052 1053 2105 12 175,41
  Nitschke Gerhard
Reggae 1
1226 1191 2417 12 201,41
  Gesamt   2278 2244 4522 24 188,41
4 Haag Susanne Ago Bl. Löwen 2 981 1112 2093 12 174,41
  Langer Peter
Ago Bl. Löwen 1
1139 1197 2336 12 194,66
  Gesamt   2120 2309 4429 24 184,54
5 Küchl Alexandra
Fireball 1
1000 1147 2147 12 178,91
  Küchl Mike
Fireball 1
1139 1098 2237 12 186,41
  Gesamt   2139 2245 4384 24 182,66
6 Weteschnik Silvia Laaerber
921 931 1852 12 154,33
  Rogetzer Anton Kolibri
1213 1255 2468 12 205,66
  Gesamt   2134 2186 4320 24 180,00
7 Höflich Tina
Reggae 1
959 974 1933 12 161,08
  Richter Karl
Reggae 1
1212 1132 2344 12 195,33
  Gesamt   2171 2106 4277 24 178,20
8 Hoffmann Maria Future
956 1151 2107 12 175,58
  Mum Franz Future
1149 972 2121 12 176,75
  Gesamt   2105 2123 4228 24 176,16
9 Schinnerl Pamela
Reggae 2
901 845 1746 12 145,50
  Kast Hannes
Reggae 1
1097 1258 2355 12 196,25
  Gesamt   1998 2103 4101 24 170,87
10 Steinecker Brigitte
Blue Diamonds&Chaos 2
943 965 1908 12 159,00
  Weingartshofer Michael
Blue Diamonds&Chaos 2
1088 1061 2149 12 179,08
  Gesamt   2031 2026 4057 24 169,04
11 Engerth Christine
Fireball 2
907 805 1712 12 142,66
  Biebel Walter
Fireball 1
1068 1182 2250 12 187,50
  Gesamt   1975 1987 3962 24 165,08
12 Zach Sonja
Fireball 2
889 925 1814 12 151,16
  Czerny Christian
Fireball 2
1092 1020 2112 12 176,00
  Gesamt   1981 1945 3926 24 163,58
13 Czerny Christa Fireball 1 792 889 1681 12 140,08
  Svadlena Karl Fireball 2 1030 1117 2147 12 178,91
  Gesamt   1822 2003 3828 24 159,50
14 Raab Edith Future 953 903 1856 12 154,66
  Raab Helmut Future 988 957 1945 12 162,08
  Gesamt   1941 1860 3801 24 158,37
15 Kartalis Renate
Ago Bl. Löwen 1
806 814 1620 12 135,00
  Brock Daniel
Ago Bl. Löwen 1 1098 1044 2142 12 178,50
  Gesamt   1904 1858 3762 24 156,75
16 Weinzettl Christa
Future
712 0 712 6 118,66
  Weinzettl Ernst
Future
1036 1128 2164 12 180,33
  Krotendorfer Manuel   0 1108 1108 6 184,66
  Gesamt   1748 0 3984 24 166,00
ALL -Event Master Finale
Herren
1 Richter Karl 1521 130 1651 235,86
2 Krotendorf Manuel 1414 110 1524 217,71
3 Grassl Michael 1408 100 1508 215,43
4 Mikulasek Kurt 1376 80 1456 208,00
5 Rogetzer Anton 1358 60 1418 202,57
6 Thamm Franz 1368 20 1388 198,29
7 Küchl Mike 1329 20 1349 192,71
8 Hervay Erich 1209 40 1249 178,43
Damen
1 Haag Susanne 957 100 1057 211,40
2 Höflich Tina 934 60 994 198,80
3 Küchl Alexandra 831 60 891 178,20
4 Krieger Nicole 802 40 842 168,40
5 Schinnerl Pamela 697 20 717 143,40
6 Kartalis Renate 694 20 714 142,80
Herren Sen.
1 Nitschke Gerhard 1100 60 1160 232,00
2 Biebel Walter 1103 20 1123 224,60
3 Summer Karl 1015 100 1115 223,00
4 Weingartshofer Michael 994 40 1034 206,80
5 Ledholder Hans 962 60 1022 204,40
6 Langer Peter 987 20 1007 201,40
Damen Sen.
1 Richter Franciska 928 60 988 197,60
2 Lamprecht Susanne 870 60 930 186,00
3 Hoffmann Maria 853 60 913 182,60
4 Aster Lisa 821 60 881 176,20
5 Raab Edith 732 40 772 154,40
6 Simane Renate
701 20 721 144,20