Höchstspiel Herren

Mikulasek Kurt 300 Pin

Grassl Michael  300 Pin

Summer Karl     300 Pin

Koch Thomas    300 Pin

Höchstspiel Damen

Hoffmann Maria 269 Pin

 

5ER MEISTERSCHAFT Gruppe A10.Runde26.05.2013
RangNameSIEGREMIVERLPINSPPINS
1 Ago Bl. Löwen 1 30 0 10 40468 839,18
2 Reggae 1 29 0 11 39830 825,30
3 Inferno 1 24 0 16 38243 788,43
4 Blue Diamonds 1 20 0 20 37962 779,12
5 Fireball 1 17 0 23 36409 745,09
5ER MEISTERSCHAFT Gruppe B10.Runde26.05.2013
RangNameSIEGREMIVERLPINSPPINS
1 Future 1 31 0 9 37081 772,31
2 Future 2 27 0 13 35577 738,27
3 Chaos 26 0 14 34985 725,35
4 Ago Bl. Löwen 2 18 0 22 34247 702,47
5 Laaerberg 18 0 22 33872 695,22
5ER MEISTERSCHAFT Gruppe C10.Runde26.05.2013
RangNameSIEGREMIVERLPINSPPINS
1 Bawag / Psk 35 0 5 35642 747,42
2 Inferno 2 28 0 12 34605 720,05
3 Fireball 2 24 0 16 33613 696,13
4 Reggae 2 22 0 18 32731 676,31
5 Bc Bockfliess 11 0 29 28559 582,09
3ER MEISTERSCHAFT Gruppe A10.Runde26.05.2013
RangNameSIEGREMIVERLPINSPUNKTE
1 Blue Diamonds 1 36 0 14 31194 72,00
2 Ago Bl. Löwen 1 34 0 16 31150 68,00
3 Future 1 28 0 22 30127 56,00
4 Inferno 1 23 0 27 29936 46,00
5 Reggae 1 20 0 30 29795 40,00
6 Fireball 1 9 0 41 27489 18,00
3ER MEISTERSCHAFT Gruppe B10.Runde26.05.2013
RangNameSIEGREMIVERLPINSPUNKTE
1 Inferno 2 39 0 11 30651 78,00
2 Bawag / Psk 29 2 19 28967 60,00
3 Reggae 2 29 1 20 29717 59,00
4 Chaos 1 27 0 23 29270 54,00
5 Future 2 16 0 34 27410 32,00
6 Laaerberg 1 8 1 41 26089 17,00
3ER MEISTERSCHAFT Gruppe C10.Runde26.05.2013
RangNameSIEGREMIVERLPINSPUNKTE
1 Future 3 37 0 13 27498 74,00
2 Blue Diamonds 2 33 1 16 26879 67,00
3 Ago Bl. Löwen 2 31 1 18 26985 63,00
4 Fireball 2 20 0 30 24913 40,00
5 Reggae 3 19 1 30 24916 39,00
6 Inferno 3 8 1 41 23830 17,00
3ER MEISTERSCHAFT Gruppe D10.Runde26.05.2013
RangNameSIEGREMIVERLPINSPUNKTE
1 Chaos 2 37 0 13 25398 74,00
2 Blue Diamonds 3 33 0 17 24889 66,00
3 Laaerberg 2 29 0 21 24424 58,00
4 Reggae 4 28 1 21 24314 57,00
5 Ago Bl. Löwen 3 14 1 35 22069 29,00
6 Ago Bl. Löwen 4 8 0 42 21561 16,00
4ER MEISTERSCHAFT Gruppe A5.Runde26.05.2013
RangNameSIEGREMIVERLPINSPUNKTE
1 Blue Diamonds 1 49 1 30 16920 99,00
2 Reggae 1 46 1 33 16413 93,00
3 Ago Bl. Löwen 1 46 0 34 15993 92,00
4 Inferno 1 41 1 38 15684 83,00
5 Fireball 1 28 2 50 14861 58,00
6 Future 1 27 1 52 15307 55,00
4ER MEISTERSCHAFT Gruppe B5.Runde26.05.2013
RangNameSIEGREMIVERLPINSPUNKTE
1 Chaos 1 53 1 26 15780 107,00
2 Reggae 2 48 1 31 15215 97,00
3 Bawag / Psk 41 0 39 14770 82,00
4 Inferno 2 36 0 44 14132 72,00
5 Future 2 35 1 44 15047 71,00
6 Laaerberg 25 1 54 14354 51,00
4ER MEISTERSCHAFT Gruppe C5.Runde26.05.2013
RangNameSIEGREMIVERLPINSPUNKTE
1 Ago Bl. Löwen 2 47 2 31 14296 96,00
2 Reggae 3 45 0 35 14470 90,00
3 Chaos 2 39 1 40 13975 79,00
4 Fireball 2 38 1 41 14108 77,00
5 Reggae 4 36 2 42 13254 74,00
6 Blue Diamonds 2 31 2 47 13977 64,00
EINZEL HERREN2.Durchgang26.05.2013
RangNameMannschaft1.DG2.DGGesamtSpieleSchnitt
1 Richter Karl Reggae 1 1453 1259 2712 12 226,00
2 Kakuska Bernd Inferno 1 1304 1332 2636 12 219,67
3 Janott Paul Blue Diamonds 1 1320 1292 2612 12 217,67
4 Rogetzer Anton Ago Bl. Löwen 1 1321 1287 2608 12 217,33
5 Weissensteiner Helmu Ago Bl. Löwen 1 1206 1401 2607 12 217,25
6 Grassl Michael Blue Diamonds 1 1387 1214 2601 12 216,75
7 Mikulasek Kurt Ago Bl. Löwen 1 1196 1372 2568 12 214,00
8 Panzer Philipp Inferno 2 1237 1257 2494 12 207,83
9 Kast Hannes Reggae 1 1257 1220 2477 12 206,42
10 Nitschke Gerhard Reggae 1 1157 1311 2468 12 205,67
11 Ledholder Hans Chaos 1330 1107 2437 12 203,08
12 Weissensteiner Felix Ago Bl. Löwen 1 1095 1327 2422 12 201,83
13 Weingartshofer Micha Blue Diamonds 1 1219 1153 2372 12 197,67
14 Koch Thomas Future 1 1124 1229 2353 12 196,08
15 Horvath Andreas Chaos 1197 1139 2336 12 194,67
16 Mum Franz Future 2 1224 1082 2306 12 192,17
17 Morawitz Stefan Chaos 1138 1144 2282 12 190,17
18 Klymkiw Kurt Future 2 1102 1161 2263 12 188,58
19 Palislanovic Haris Future 1 964 1287 2251 12 187,58
20 Staud Johann Chaos 1099 1119 2218 12 184,83
21 Barth Wolfgang Blue Diamonds 1 1026 1116 2142 12 178,50
22 Nistler Kurt Chaos 1037 1097 2134 12 177,83
23 Stohl Fritz Chaos 1141 937 2078 12 173,17
24 Steinfest Robert Reggae 2 1055 1013 2068 12 172,33
25 Hausar Thomas Laaerberg 951 1075 2026 12 168,83
26 Ressi Erich Chaos 989 981 1970 12 164,17
27 Prokop Johann Reggae 2 942 920 1862 12 155,17
28 Micicelovic Igor Ago Bl. Löwen 1 748 807 1555 12 129,58
29 Weinzettl Ernst Future 2 1082 0 1082 6 180,33
EINZEL DAMEN2.Durchgang26.05.2013
RangNameMannschaft1.DG2.DGGesamtSpieleSchnitt
1 Dostal Andrea Fireball 1 1325 1213 2538 12 211,50
2 Höflich Tina Reggae 1 1196 1157 2353 12 196,08
3 Hoffmann Maria Future 2 1095 1159 2254 12 187,83
4 Janott Anita Blue Diamonds 1 1108 1111 2219 12 184,92
5 Lamprecht Susanne Reggae 2 1083 1117 2200 12 183,33
6 Prokop Ingrid Reggae 2 1111 1061 2172 12 181,00
7 Czerny Christa Fireball 1 1057 1066 2123 12 176,92
8 Schinnerl Pamela Reggae 2 1038 1032 2070 12 172,50
9 Krieger Nicole Reggae 2 1026 996 2022 12 168,50
10 Simane Renate Future 1 952 977 1929 12 160,75
11 Steinfest Tetyana Reggae 2 780 852 1632 12 136,00
DOPPEL HERREN2.Durchgang26.05.2013
RangNameMannschaft1.DG2.DGGesamtSpieleSchnitt
1 Rogetzer Anton Ago Bl. Löwen 1 1281 1292 2573 12 214,42
  Mikulasek Kurt Ago Bl. Löwen 1 1209 1327 2536 12 211,33
  Gesamt   2490 2619 5109 24 212,88
2 Richter Karl Reggae 1 1243 1443 2686 12 223,83
  Kast Hannes Reggae 1 1244 1162 2406 12 200,50
  Gesamt   2487 2605 5092 24 212,17
3 Grassl Michael Blue Diamonds 1 1259 1289 2548 12 212,33
  Janott Paul Blue Diamonds 1 1274 1226 2500 12 208,33
  Gesamt   2533 2515 5048 24 210,33
4 Langer Peter Ago Bl. Löwen 1 1166 1305 2471 12 205,92
  Schähs Bernhard Ago Bl. Löwen 1 1078 1209 2287 12 190,58
  Gesamt   2244 2514 4758 24 198,25
5 Brandner Markus Inferno 1 1140 1239 2379 12 198,25
  Thamm Franz Inferno 1 1071 1183 2254 12 187,83
  Gesamt   2211 2422 4633 24 193,04
6 Palislanovic Haris Future 1 1218 1323 2541 12 211,75
  Plank Johann Future 2 1029 1057 2086 12 173,83
  Gesamt   2247 2380 4627 24 192,79
7 Summer Karl Chaos 1172 1218 2390 12 199,17
  Staud Johann Chaos 1078 1154 2232 12 186,00
  Gesamt   2250 2372 4622 24 192,58
8 Hervay Erich Inferno 1 1073 1221 2294 12 191,17
  Panzer Philipp Inferno 2 1176 1091 2267 12 188,92
  Gesamt   2249 2312 4561 24 190,04
9 Weingartshofer Micha Blue Diamonds 1 1202 1170 2372 12 197,67
  Poiger Walter Blue Diamonds 1 1045 1136 2181 12 181,75
  Gesamt   2247 2306 4553 24 189,71
10 Morawitz Stefan Chaos 1075 1143 2218 12 184,83
  Grasl Andreas Chaos 1067 1088 2155 12 179,58
  Gesamt   2142 2231 4373 24 182,21
11 Fill Josef Ago Bl. Löwen 2 1164 1111 2275 12 189,58
  Schnabl Johann Ago Bl. Löwen 2 1009 1088 2097 12 174,75
  Gesamt   2173 2199 4372 24 182,17
12 Ledholder Hans Chaos 1042 1189 2231 12 185,92
  Nistler Kurt Chaos 1006 1092 2098 12 174,83
  Gesamt   2048 2281 4329 24 180,38
13 Kotal Christian Inferno 2 1122 1029 2151 12 179,25
  Bassler Michael Inferno 2 1001 1024 2025 12 168,75
  Gesamt   2123 2053 4176 24 174,00
14 Steinfest Robert Reggae 2 1003 999 2002 12 166,83
  Prokop Johann Reggae 2 955 914 1869 12 155,75
  Gesamt   1958 1913 3871 24 161,29
15 Hausar Thomas Laaerberg 958 1054 2012 12 167,67
  Schärf Mario Laaerberg 853 853 1706 12 142,17
  Gesamt   1811 1907 3718 24 154,92
16 Waller Stefan Chaos 929 1033 1962 12 163,50
  Ressi Erich Chaos 890 847 1737 12 144,75
  Gesamt   1819 1880 3699 24 154,13
17 Winter Rene Bc Bockfliess 884 809 1693 12 141,08
  Hofmann Rainer Bc Bockfliess 781 837 1618 12 134,83
  Gesamt   1665 1646 3311 24 137,96
18 Preimel Michael Inferno 2 758 900 1658 12 138,17
  Kotal Friedrich Inferno 2 655 767 1422 12 118,50
  Gesamt   1413 1667 3080 24 128,33
19 Nitschke Gerhard Reggae 1 1324 0 1324 6 220,67
  Mum Franz Future 2 1188 0 1188 6 198,00
  Gesamt   2512 1 2512 12 209,33
DOPPEL DAMEN2.Durchgang26.05.2013
RangNameMannschaft1.DG2.DGGesamtSpieleSchnitt
1 Hoffmann Maria Future 2 1140 1252 2392 12 199,33
  Zwettler Maggie Inferno 1 961 1040 2001 12 166,75
  Gesamt   2101 2292 4393 24 183,04
2 Höflich Tina Reggae 1 969 1077 2046 12 170,50
  Lamprecht Susanne Reggae 2 997 1021 2018 12 168,17
  Gesamt   1966 2098 4064 24 169,33
3 Winter Romana Bc Bockfliess 1010 1064 2074 12 172,83
  Witura Jaqueline Bc Bockfliess 969 892 1861 12 155,08
  Gesamt   1979 1956 3935 24 163,96
4 Janott Anita Blue Diamonds 1 943 960 1903 12 158,58
  Steinecker Brigitta Blue Diamonds 1 918 974 1892 12 157,67
  Gesamt   1861 1934 3795 24 158,13
5 Haag Susanne Ago Bl. Löwen 2 977 934 1911 12 159,25
  Haag Bettina Ago Bl. Löwen 2 900 948 1848 12 154,00
  Gesamt   1877 1882 3759 24 156,63
6 Prokop Ingrid Reggae 2 921 968 1889 12 157,42
  Steinfest Tetyana Reggae 2 838 822 1660 12 138,33
  Gesamt   1759 1790 3549 24 147,88
7 Hofmann Traude Ago Bl. Löwen 2 850 840 1690 12 140,83
  Muraschov Larissa Ago Bl. Löwen 2 817 682 1499 12 124,92
  Gesamt   1667 1522 3189 24 132,88
8 Langer Hildegard Ago Bl. Löwen 2 782 827 1609 12 134,08
  Zant Michaela Ago Bl. Löwen 2 813 712 1525 12 127,08
  Gesamt   1595 1539 3134 24 130,58
9 Aster Lisa Future 2 808 831 1639 12 136,58
  Engerth Christine Future 2 714 732 1446 12 120,50
  Gesamt   1522 1563 3085 24 128,54
MIX - DOPPEL2.Durchgang26.05.2013
RangNameMannschaft1.DG2.DGGesamtSpieleSchnitt
1 Mikulasek Kurt Ago Bl. Löwen 1 1367 1301 2668 12 222,33
  Haag Susanne Ago Bl. Löwen 2 1097 1135 2232 12 186,00
  Gesamt   2464 2436 4900 24 204,17
2 Mum Franz Future 2 1217 1333 2550 12 212,50
  Hoffmann Maria Future 2 1047 1160 2207 12 183,92
  Gesamt   2264 2493 4757 24 198,21
3 Richter Karl Reggae 1 1302 1334 2636 12 219,67
  Höflich Tina Reggae 1 1086 999 2085 12 173,75
  Gesamt   2388 2333 4721 24 196,71
4 Janott Paul Blue Diamonds 1 1292 1283 2575 12 214,58
  Janott Anita Blue Diamonds 1 972 1127 2099 12 174,92
  Gesamt   2264 2410 4674 24 194,75
5 Grassl Michael Blue Diamonds 1 1190 1204 2394 12 199,50
  Dostal Andrea Fireball 1 1214 1058 2272 12 189,33
  Gesamt   2404 2262 4666 24 194,42
6 Palislanovic Haris Future 1 1166 1185 2351 12 195,92
  Zwettler Maggie Inferno 1 1042 1125 2167 12 180,58
  Gesamt   2208 2310 4518 24 188,25
7 Panzer Philipp Inferno 2 1320 1134 2454 12 204,50
  Plöchl Alexandra Inferno 2 985 1015 2000 12 166,67
  Gesamt   2305 2149 4454 24 185,58
8 Svadlena Karl Fireball 2 1219 1079 2298 12 191,50
  Czerny Christa Fireball 1 1114 1020 2134 12 177,83
  Gesamt   2333 2099 4432 24 184,67
9 Nitschke Gerhard Reggae 1 1228 1157 2385 12 198,75
  Höflich Jacqueline Reggae 1 878 1076 1954 12 162,83
  Gesamt   2106 2233 4339 24 180,79
10 Lamprecht Herbert Reggae 1 1092 1259 2351 12 195,92
  Lamprecht Susanne Reggae 2 969 966 1935 12 161,25
  Gesamt   2061 2225 4286 24 178,58
11 Schähs Bernhard Ago Bl. Löwen 1 1186 1062 2248 12 187,33
  Schähs Silvia Ago Bl. Löwen 2 964 1065 2029 12 169,08
  Gesamt   2150 2127 4277 24 178,21
12 Kast Hannes Reggae 1 1163 1179 2342 12 195,17
  Schinnerl Pamela Reggae 2 970 876 1846 12 153,83
  Gesamt   2133 2055 4188 24 174,50
13 Klymkiw Kurt Future 2 1224 1190 2414 12 201,17
  Graf Elisabeth Future 2 822 900 1722 12 143,50
  Gesamt   2046 2090 4136 24 172,33
14 Langer Peter Ago Bl. Löwen 1 1289 1222 2511 12 209,25
  Langer Hildegard Ago Bl. Löwen 2 734 869 1603 12 133,58
  Gesamt   2023 2091 4114 24 171,42
15 Graf Josef Reggae 2 1096 1129 2225 12 185,42
  Graf Silvia Reggae 2 917 930 1847 12 153,92
  Gesamt   2013 2059 4072 24 169,67
16 Mileder Manfred Future 2 1156 1112 2268 12 189,00
  Simane Renate Future 1 718 1059 1777 12 148,08
  Gesamt   1874 2171 4045 24 168,54
17 Rogetzer Anton Ago Bl. Löwen 1 1342 1231 2573 12 214,42
  Muraschov Larissa Ago Bl. Löwen 2 698 772 1470 12 122,50
  Gesamt   2040 2003 4043 24 168,46
18 Prokop Johann Reggae 2 1036 1034 2070 12 172,50
  Prokop Ingrid Reggae 2 901 914 1815 12 151,25
  Gesamt   1937 1948 3885 24 161,88
19 Weteschnik Rudolf Laaerberg 970 1096 2066 12 172,17
  Weteschnik Sylvia Laaerberg 868 876 1744 12 145,33
  Gesamt   1838 1972 3810 24 158,75
20 Schnabl Johann Ago Bl. Löwen 2 1091 1111 2202 12 183,50
  Hofmann Traude Ago Bl. Löwen 2 763 804 1567 12 130,58
  Gesamt   1854 1915 3769 24 157,04
21 Holnsteiner Gerhard Future 2 938 1054 1992 12 166,00
  Aster Lisa Future 2 902 855 1757 12 146,42
  Gesamt   1840 1909 3749 24 156,21
22 Fill Josef Ago Bl. Löwen 2 1093 911 2004 12 167,00
  Zickbauer Irene Ago Bl. Löwen 2 716 804 1520 12 126,67
  Gesamt   1809 1715 3524 24 146,83
23 Hochstöger Dagmar Ago Bl. Löwen 1 786 708 1494 12 124,50
  Hochstöger Roland Ago Bl. Löwen 2 700 739 1439 12 119,92
  Gesamt   1486 1447 2933 24 122,21
24 Mach Robert Reggae 1 1038 0 1038 6 173,00
  Mach Corinna Reggae 2 786 0 786 6 131,00
  Gesamt   1824 1 1824 12 152,00

ALL-EVENT ALLGEMEINE KLASSE-HERREN 26.05.2013
RangNameVereinSpielePinsSchnitt
1 Janott Paul Blue Diamonds 1 142 30561 215,22
2 Kakuska Bernd Inferno 1 106 22510 212,36
3 Richter Karl Reggae 1 146 30966 212,10
4 Grassl Michael Blue Diamonds 1 141 29735 210,89
5 Rogetzer Anton Ago Bl. Löwen 1 146 30531 209,12
6 Mikulasek Kurt Ago Bl. Löwen 1 141 29318 207,93
7 Panzer Philipp Inferno 2 146 29645 203,05
8 Seidl Wolfgang Future 1 93 18847 202,66
9 Kast Hannes Reggae 1 146 29404 201,40
10 Lamprecht Herbert Reggae 1 118 23582 199,85
11 Palislanovic Haris Future 1 132 26259 198,93
12 Thamm Franz Inferno 1 122 24196 198,33
13 Koch Thomas Future 1 109 21579 197,97
14 Hervay Erich Inferno 1 109 21558 197,78
15 Brandner Markus Inferno 1 118 22860 193,73
16 Wingert Rudolf Bawag / Psk 106 20281 191,33
17 Horvath Andreas Chaos 112 21380 190,89
18 Ledholder Hans Chaos 78 14702 188,49
19 Mach Robert Reggae 1 116 21837 188,25
20 Staud Johann Chaos 109 20267 185,94
21 Fill Josef Ago Bl. Löwen 2 125 22908 183,26
22 Kotal Christian Inferno 2 117 21336 182,36
23 Macher Erich Future 1 88 15883 180,49
24 Biegler Martin Future 2 78 13960 178,97
25 Grasl Andreas Chaos 76 13590 178,82
26 Morawitz Stefan Chaos 97 17131 176,61
27 Schnabl Johann Ago Bl. Löwen 2 129 22693 175,91
28 Janeczek Michael Future 2 76 13073 172,01
29 Steinfest Robert Reggae 2 119 20438 171,75
30 Reitgruber Manfred Reggae 2 83 14146 170,43
31 Hausar Thomas Laaerberg 117 19764 168,92
32 Haag Thomas Ago Bl. Löwen 2 83 13697 165,02
33 Schärf Mario Laaerberg 98 15321 156,34
34 Preimel Michael Inferno 2 113 16117 142,63
35 Micicelovic Igor Ago Bl. Löwen 1 92 12065 131,14
36 Kotal Friedrich Inferno 2 117 14936 127,66
ALL-EVENT SENIOREN-HERREN 26.05.2013
RangNameVereinSpielePinsSchnitt
1 Summer Karl Chaos 86 18178 211,37
2 Weissensteiner Helmu Ago Bl. Löwen 1 108 22427 207,66
3 Langer Peter Ago Bl. Löwen 1 126 25668 203,71
4 Nitschke Gerhard Reggae 1 146 29435 201,61
5 Leitner Robert Bawag / Psk 110 21689 197,17
6 Weingartshofer Micha Blue Diamonds 1 134 25792 192,48
7 Klymkiw Kurt Future 2 134 25780 192,39
8 Schähs Bernhard Ago Bl. Löwen 1 130 24881 191,39
9 Mum Franz Future 2 118 22539 191,01
10 Kollwinger Viktor Bawag / Psk 98 18332 187,06
11 Barth Wolfgang Blue Diamonds 1 109 20247 185,75
12 Poiger Walter Blue Diamonds 1 117 21579 184,44
13 Nistler Kurt Chaos 116 20904 180,21
14 Mileder Manfred Future 2 95 17023 179,19
15 Mareda Alfred Laaerberg 105 18410 175,33
16 Weteschnik Rudolf Laaerberg 114 19987 175,32
17 Stohl Fritz Chaos 97 17002 175,28
18 Cagan Johann Fireball 2 77 13443 174,58
19 Peham Alois Chaos 106 18363 173,24
20 Rubner Karl Future 1 96 16596 172,88
21 Svadlena Karl Fireball 2 98 16815 171,58
22 Holnsteiner Gerhard Future 2 82 13957 170,21
23 Pollek Walter Ago Bl. Löwen 1 80 13600 170,00
24 Haag Franz Ago Bl. Löwen 2 85 14140 166,35
25 Prokop Johann Reggae 2 137 21810 159,20
26 Ressi Erich Chaos 130 20300 156,15
27 Weteschnik Franz Laaerberg 110 16803 152,75
ALL-EVENT ALLGEMEINE KLASSE-DAMEN 26.05.2013
RangNameVereinSpielePinsSchnitt
1 Dostal Andrea Fireball 1 79 14724 186,38
2 Zwettler Maggie Inferno 1 129 23250 180,23
3 Plöchl Alexandra Inferno 2 92 16379 178,03
4 Höflich Tina Reggae 1 146 25669 175,82
5 Krieger Nicole Reggae 2 77 13497 175,29
6 Haag Susanne Ago Bl. Löwen 2 120 20471 170,59
7 Janott Anita Blue Diamonds 1 134 22618 168,79
8 Schinnerl Pamela Reggae 2 84 13947 166,04
9 Höflich Jacqueline Reggae 1 99 16319 164,84
10 Weteschnik Sylvia Laaerberg 113 17470 154,60
11 Steinfest Tetyana Reggae 2 97 14001 144,34
12 Zickbauer Irene Ago Bl. Löwen 2 110 13466 122,42
ALL-EVENT SENIOREN-DAMEN 26.05.2013
RangNameVereinSpielePinsSchnitt
1 Hoffmann Maria Future 2 129 24213 187,70
2 Lamprecht Susanne Reggae 2 138 23794 172,42
3 Czerny Christa Fireball 1 120 20634 171,95
4 Schähs Silvia Ago Bl. Löwen 2 105 17380 165,52
5 Simane Renate Future 1 78 12429 159,35
6 Prokop Ingrid Reggae 2 137 21728 158,60
7 Aster Lisa Future 2 113 15787 139,71
8 Langer Hildegard Ago Bl. Löwen 2 97 13415 138,30
9 Hofmann Traude Ago Bl. Löwen 2 112 14921 133,22
10 Engerth Christine Future 2 121 15997 132,21
ALL-EVENT ÖSKB-HERREN 26.05.2013
RangNameVereinSpielePinsSchnitt
1 Rauscher Alex Reggae 1 28 6181 220,75
2 Weissensteiner Felix Ago Bl. Löwen 1 48 9406 195,96
3 Biebel Walter Future 2 36 6803 188,97
4 Kukla Robert Ago Bl. Löwen 2 23 4295 186,74