ALL-EVENT ALLGEMEINE KLASSE-HERREN75 Spiele01.06.2014
RangNameVereinSpielePinsSchnitt
1 Richter Karl Reggae 1 146 30390 208,15
2 Janott Paul Bl.Diamonds&Chaos 1 132 27131 205,54
3 Michael Grassl Bl.Diamonds&Chaos 1 146 29900 204,79
4 Kein Helmut Bl.Diamonds&Chaos 1 80 16237 202,96
5 Mareda Markus Laaerberg 118 23643 200,36
6 Mikulasek Kurt Ago Bl. Löwen 1 141 28182 199,87
7 Rogetzer Anton Ago Bl. Löwen 1 146 29129 199,51
8 Hervay Erich Inferno 1 146 28990 198,56
9 Kast Hannes Reggae 2 121 23958 198,00
10 Thamm Franz Inferno 1 90 17799 197,77
11 Palislanovic Haris Future Bta 1 123 23891 194,24
12 Vetter Mike Fireball 1 142 27419 193,09
13 Horvath Andreas Bl. Diamonds&Chaos 2 126 24249 192,45
14 Lamprecht Herbert Reggae 1 108 20187 186,92
15 Weiß Oliver Laaerberg 96 17845 185,89
16 Salomon Stefan Fireball 1 79 14630 185,19
17 Koch Thomas Future Bta 1 82 15095 184,09
18 Fill Josef Ago Bl. Löwen 1 112 20546 183,45
19 Brandner Markus Inferno 1 97 17705 182,53
20 Grasl Andreas Bl. Diamonds&Chaos 2 101 18213 180,33
21 Macher Erich Future Bta 1 98 17660 180,20
22 Poiger Sebastian Bl. Diamonds&Chaos 3 85 15262 179,55
23 Bassler Michael Inferno 2 89 15820 177,75
24 Morawitz Stefan Bl. Diamonds&Chaos 3 99 17533 177,10
25 Kotal Christian Inferno 2 118 20684 175,29
26 Wingert Rudolf Bawag/Psk 106 18551 175,01
27 Mach Robert Reggae 1 96 16766 174,65
28 Janeczek Michael Future Bta 2 86 14992 174,33
29 Czerny Chris Fireball 2 143 24293 169,88
30 Steinfest Robert Reggae 2 89 14882 167,21
31 Höflich Rene Reggae 2 75 12173 162,31
32 Micicelovic Igor Ago Bl. Löwen 3 137 21607 157,72
33 Weteschnik Roman Laaerberg 93 14244 153,16
34 Mareda Patrick Laaerberg 92 13206 143,54
35 Preimel Michael Inferno 2 83 11772 141,83
36 Kotal Friedrich Inferno 2 105 13392 127,54
ALL-EVENT ALLGEMEINE KLASSE-HERRENAlle Spiele01.06.2014
RangNameVereinSpielePinsSchnitt
1 Richter Karl Reggae 1 146 30390 208,15
2 Janott Paul Bl.Diamonds&Chaos 1 132 27131 205,54
3 Michael Grassl Bl.Diamonds&Chaos 1 146 29900 204,79
4 Kein Helmut Bl.Diamonds&Chaos 1 80 16237 202,96
5 Mareda Markus Laaerberg 118 23643 200,36
6 Mikulasek Kurt Ago Bl. Löwen 1 141 28182 199,87
7 Rogetzer Anton Ago Bl. Löwen 1 146 29129 199,51
8 Hervay Erich Inferno 1 146 28990 198,56
9 Kast Hannes Reggae 2 121 23958 198,00
10 Thamm Franz Inferno 1 90 17799 197,77
11 Dudek David Ago Bl. Löwen 2 8 1565 195,63
12 Palislanovic Haris Future Bta 1 123 23891 194,24
13 Vetter Mike Fireball 1 142 27419 193,09
14 Horvath Andreas Bl. Diamonds&Chaos 2 126 24249 192,45
15 Hochstöger Benny Fireball 1 27 5171 191,52
16 Seidl Wolfgang Future Bta 1 27 5133 190,11
17 Theil Helmut Fireball 1 64 12166 190,09
18 Söllner Christian Future Bta 3 9 1709 189,89
19 Panzer Philipp Inferno 1 63 11892 188,76
20 Winkler Hannes Fireball 1 52 9773 187,94
21 Krotendorf Manuel Ago Bl. Löwen 2 73 13707 187,77
22 Lamprecht Herbert Reggae 1 108 20187 186,92
23 Weiß Oliver Laaerberg 96 17845 185,89
24 Salomon Stefan Fireball 1 79 14630 185,19
25 Koch Thomas Future Bta 1 82 15095 184,09
26 Cagan Sascha Fireball 1 27 4969 184,04
27 Fill Josef Ago Bl. Löwen 1 112 20546 183,45
28 Brandner Markus Inferno 1 97 17705 182,53
29 Grasl Andreas Bl. Diamonds&Chaos 2 101 18213 180,33
30 Macher Erich Future Bta 1 98 17660 180,20
31 Poiger Sebastian Bl. Diamonds&Chaos 3 85 15262 179,55
32 Brock Daniel Ago Bl. Löwen 3 8 1436 179,50
33 Bassler Michael Inferno 2 89 15820 177,75
34 Morawitz Stefan Bl. Diamonds&Chaos 3 99 17533 177,10
35 Kotal Christian Inferno 2 118 20684 175,29
36 Wingert Rudolf Bawag/Psk 106 18551 175,01
37 Mach Robert Reggae 1 96 16766 174,65
38 Janeczek Michael Future Bta 2 86 14992 174,33
39 Papez Karl Bl.Diamonds&Chaos 1 31 5394 174,00
40 Hornof Christoph Fireball 1 55 9429 171,44
41 Pfanner Josef Inferno 2 65 11095 170,69
42 Pock Gerhard Bl.Diamonds&Chaos 1 22 3751 170,50
43 Czerny Chris Fireball 2 143 24293 169,88
44 May Helmuth Bl. Diamonds&Chaos 2 32 5423 169,47
45 Scheiderer Harry Fireball 2 12 2026 168,83
46 Klement Markus Fireball 2 35 5906 168,74
47 Steinfest Robert Reggae 2 89 14882 167,21
48 Braun Werner Bl. Diamonds&Chaos 3 57 9478 166,28
49 Hagmann Stefan Fireball 2 43 7031 163,51
50 Höflich Rene Reggae 2 75 12173 162,31
51 Haag Thomas Ago Bl. Löwen 2 69 11134 161,36
52 Kral Erwin Bawag/Psk 32 5133 160,41
53 Hochstöger Gerhard Fireball 1 8 1273 159,13
54 Witura Franz Bl.Diamonds&Chaos 1 12 1908 159,00
55 Hutter Herbert Fireball 2 60 9508 158,47
56 Micicelovic Igor Ago Bl. Löwen 3 137 21607 157,72
57 Peham Peter Bl. Diamonds&Chaos 3 4 621 155,25
58 Weteschnik Roman Laaerberg 93 14244 153,16
59 Ressi Wolfgang Bl. Diamonds&Chaos 3 4 603 150,75
60 Schärf Mario Laaerberg 56 8167 145,84
61 Schicker Markus Laaerberg 69 10019 145,20
62 Mareda Patrick Laaerberg 92 13206 143,54
63 Preimel Michael Inferno 2 83 11772 141,83
64 Keck Albert Inferno 2 73 10296 141,04
65 Markus Dominik Bl. Diamonds&Chaos 3 13 1757 135,15
66 Schödelbauer Paul Laaerberg 12 1561 130,08
67 Kotal Friedrich Inferno 2 105 13392 127,54
ALL-EVENT SENIOREN-HERREN75 Spiele01.06.2014
RangNameVereinSpielePinsSchnitt
1 Summer Karl Bl.Diamonds&Chaos 1 106 21187 199,88
2 Nitschke Gerhard Reggae 1 146 28648 196,22
3 Klymkiw Kurt Future Bta 2 146 28580 195,75
4 Leitner Robert Bawag/Psk 105 20432 194,59
5 Mum Franz Future Bta 2 113 21311 188,59
6 Ledholder Hans Bl.Diamonds&Chaos 1 119 22441 188,58
7 Weingartshofer Micha Bl.Diamonds&Chaos 1 142 26772 188,54
8 Schähs Bernhard Ago Bl. Löwen 1 122 22874 187,49
9 Biebel Walter Future Bta 2 128 23926 186,92
10 Langer Peter Ago Bl. Löwen 1 90 16794 186,60
11 Weinzettl Ernst Future Bta 2 80 14634 182,93
12 Staud Johann Bl. Diamonds&Chaos 2 115 20871 181,49
13 Richter Anton Reggae 2 107 19355 180,89
14 Svadlena Karl Fireball 2 150 26993 179,95
15 Kollwinger Viktor Bawag/Psk 110 19540 177,64
16 Neidhart Walter Reggae 1 79 13857 175,41
17 Biegler Martin Future Bta 3 92 15962 173,50
18 Poiger Walter Bl. Diamonds&Chaos 2 107 18505 172,94
19 Branics Kurt Inferno 1 90 15521 172,46
20 Pollek Walter Ago Bl. Löwen 3 86 14671 170,59
21 Cagan Johann Fireball 2 92 15658 170,20
22 Peham Alois Bl. Diamonds&Chaos 3 114 19312 169,40
23 Haag Franz Ago Bl. Löwen 2 122 20318 166,54
24 Raab Helmut Future Bta 3 142 23554 165,87
25 Weteschnik Rudolf Laaerberg 122 20089 164,66
26 Mareda Alfred Laaerberg 109 17906 164,28
27 Schnabl Johann Ago Bl. Löwen 3 114 18629 163,41
28 Reitgruber Manfred Reggae 2 106 17175 162,03
29 Stohl Friedrich Bl. Diamonds&Chaos 3 130 20867 160,52
30 Krieger Karl Reggae 2 94 14989 159,46
31 Holnsteiner Gerhard Future Bta 1 111 17601 158,57
32 Ressi Erich Bl. Diamonds&Chaos 3 142 21580 151,97
33 Prokop Johann Reggae 2 124 18715 150,93
34 Weteschnik Franz Laaerberg 114 16831 147,64
ALL-EVENT SENIOREN-HERRENAlle Spiele01.06.2014
RangNameVereinSpielePinsSchnitt
1 Summer Karl Bl.Diamonds&Chaos 1 106 21187 199,88
2 Nitschke Gerhard Reggae 1 146 28648 196,22
3 Klymkiw Kurt Future Bta 2 146 28580 195,75
4 Leitner Robert Bawag/Psk 105 20432 194,59
5 Mum Franz Future Bta 2 113 21311 188,59
6 Ledholder Hans Bl.Diamonds&Chaos 1 119 22441 188,58
7 Weingartshofer Micha Bl.Diamonds&Chaos 1 142 26772 188,54
8 Schähs Bernhard Ago Bl. Löwen 1 122 22874 187,49
9 Biebel Walter Future Bta 2 128 23926 186,92
10 Langer Peter Ago Bl. Löwen 1 90 16794 186,60
11 Weinzettl Ernst Future Bta 2 80 14634 182,93
12 Dostal Heinrich Fireball 1 18 3288 182,67
13 Staud Johann Bl. Diamonds&Chaos 2 115 20871 181,49
14 Richter Anton Reggae 2 107 19355 180,89
15 Winhofer Rudolf Bl. Diamonds&Chaos 2 34 6147 180,79
16 Svadlena Karl Fireball 2 150 26993 179,95
17 Kollwinger Viktor Bawag/Psk 110 19540 177,64
18 Kramper Josef Future Bta 3 12 2117 176,42
19 Neidhart Walter Reggae 1 79 13857 175,41
20 Biegler Martin Future Bta 3 92 15962 173,50
21 Poiger Walter Bl. Diamonds&Chaos 2 107 18505 172,94
22 Branics Kurt Inferno 1 90 15521 172,46
23 Pollek Walter Ago Bl. Löwen 3 86 14671 170,59
24 Wilke Joachim Fireball 2 26 4430 170,38
25 Cagan Johann Fireball 2 92 15658 170,20
26 Peham Alois Bl. Diamonds&Chaos 3 114 19312 169,40
27 Miglinci Anton Fireball 2 72 12154 168,81
28 Haag Franz Ago Bl. Löwen 2 122 20318 166,54
29 Mileder Manfred Future Bta 2 72 11954 166,03
30 Raab Helmut Future Bta 3 142 23554 165,87
31 Paulhard Robert Reggae 2 8 1321 165,13
32 Nistler Kurt Bl. Diamonds&Chaos 2 13 2142 164,77
33 Weteschnik Rudolf Laaerberg 122 20089 164,66
34 Graf Josef Reggae 2 17 2794 164,35
35 Mareda Alfred Laaerberg 109 17906 164,28
36 Schnabl Johann Ago Bl. Löwen 3 114 18629 163,41
37 Reitgruber Manfred Reggae 2 106 17175 162,03
38 Stohl Friedrich Bl. Diamonds&Chaos 3 130 20867 160,52
39 Neumann Robert Bawag/Psk 4 640 160,00
40 Krieger Karl Reggae 2 94 14989 159,46
41 Rohrhan Franz Bawag/Psk 53 8437 159,19
42 Holnsteiner Gerhard Future Bta 1 111 17601 158,57
43 Plank Johann Future Bta 1 47 7429 158,06
44 Waller Stefan Bl. Diamonds&Chaos 3 21 3318 158,00
45 Houdek Alfred Bawag/Psk 12 1862 155,17
46 Moisl Hubert Ago Bl. Löwen 2 53 8180 154,34
47 Pongratz Josef Bawag/Psk 12 1851 154,25
48 Ressi Erich Bl. Diamonds&Chaos 3 142 21580 151,97
49 Prokop Johann Reggae 2 124 18715 150,93
50 Rubner Karl Future Bta 1 67 10057 150,10
51 Weteschnik Franz Laaerberg 114 16831 147,64
52 Zach Otto Fireball 2 60 8725 145,42
53 Brock Franz Future Bta 1 5 724 144,80
ALL-EVENT ALLGEMEINE KLASSE-DAMEN75 Spiele01.06.2014
RangNameVereinSpielePinsSchnitt
1 Sowa Margit Inferno 1 91 16022 176,07
2 Haag Susanne Ago Bl. Löwen 2 106 18565 175,14
3 Höflich Tina Reggae 1 141 24257 172,04
4 Dostal Andrea Fireball 1 93 15945 171,45
5 Janott Anita Bl. Diamonds&Chaos 2 136 23218 170,72
6 Plöchl Alexandra Inferno 2 110 18733 170,30
7 Zwettler Maggie Inferno 1 85 14208 167,15
8 Kratochvil Claudia Future Bta 3 104 15091 145,11
9 Weteschnik Sylvia Laaerberg 121 17427 144,02
ALL-EVENT ALLGEMEINE KLASSE-DAMENAlle Spiele01.06.2014
RangNameVereinSpielePinsSchnitt
1 Paschinger Sonja Bl.Diamonds&Chaos 1 4 789 197,25
2 Krieger Nicole Reggae 2 42 7438 177,10
3 Sowa Margit Inferno 1 91 16022 176,07
4 Haag Susanne Ago Bl. Löwen 2 106 18565 175,14
5 Höflich Tina Reggae 1 141 24257 172,04
6 Dostal Andrea Fireball 1 93 15945 171,45
7 Janott Anita Bl. Diamonds&Chaos 2 136 23218 170,72
8 Plöchl Alexandra Inferno 2 110 18733 170,30
9 Zwettler Maggie Inferno 1 85 14208 167,15
10 Höflich Jacqueline Reggae 1 35 5717 163,34
11 Wühl Liesi Fireball 1 8 1271 158,88
12 Rubner Lydia Future Bta 1 69 10802 156,55
13 Zauner Daniela Reggae 1 4 614 153,50
14 Hallamayr Karin Future Bta 3 5 760 152,00
15 Steinfest Tetyana Reggae 2 52 7865 151,25
16 Schinnerl Pamela Reggae 2 64 9391 146,73
17 Kratochvil Claudia Future Bta 3 104 15091 145,11
18 Weteschnik Sylvia Laaerberg 121 17427 144,02
19 Haag Bettina Ago Bl. Löwen 3 4 576 144,00
20 Ledholder Monika Bl. Diamonds&Chaos 2 12 1601 133,42
21 Janeczek Eva Maria Future Bta 2 12 1205 100,42
ALL-EVENT SENIOREN-DAMEN75 Spiele01.06.2014
RangNameVereinSpielePinsSchnitt
1 Hoffmann Maria Future Bta 2 129 23266 180,36
2 Lamprecht Susanne Reggae 2 125 20899 167,19
3 Czerny Christa Fireball 1 109 17371 159,37
4 Schähs Silvia Ago Bl. Löwen 3 93 14811 159,26
5 Steinecker Brigitta Bl. Diamonds&Chaos 3 90 14127 156,97
6 Zach Sonja Fireball 2 83 12913 155,58
7 Prokop Ingrid Reggae 2 128 19644 153,47
8 Raab Edith Future Bta 3 142 21698 152,80
9 Aster Lisa Future Bta 3 96 14189 147,80
10 Engerth Christine Future Bta 2 134 18351 136,95
11 Hoffmann Traude Ago Bl. Löwen 3 103 13643 132,46
12 Graf Elisabeth Future Bta 3 89 11766 132,20
13 Zickbauer Irene Ago Bl. Löwen 2 88 11359 129,08
14 Weinzettl Christa Future Bta 3 92 10944 118,96
ALL-EVENT SENIOREN-DAMENAlle Spiele01.06.2014
RangNameVereinSpielePinsSchnitt
1 Hoffmann Maria Future Bta 2 129 23266 180,36
2 Richter Franciska Reggae 1 26 4620 177,69
3 Lamprecht Susanne Reggae 2 125 20899 167,19
4 Czerny Christa Fireball 1 109 17371 159,37
5 Schähs Silvia Ago Bl. Löwen 3 93 14811 159,26
6 Steinecker Brigitta Bl. Diamonds&Chaos 3 90 14127 156,97
7 Graf Silvia Reggae 1 57 8943 156,89
8 Zach Sonja Fireball 2 83 12913 155,58
9 Simane Renate Future Bta 2 6 930 155,00
10 Prokop Ingrid Reggae 2 128 19644 153,47
11 Raab Edith Future Bta 3 142 21698 152,80
12 Weiss Stanka Fireball 2 52 7749 149,02
13 Aster Lisa Future Bta 3 96 14189 147,80
14 Mach Corinna Reggae 2 31 4267 137,65
15 Engerth Christine Future Bta 2 134 18351 136,95
16 Langer Hildegard Ago Bl. Löwen 2 64 8510 132,97
17 Hoffmann Traude Ago Bl. Löwen 3 103 13643 132,46
18 Graf Elisabeth Future Bta 3 89 11766 132,20
19 Zickbauer Irene Ago Bl. Löwen 2 88 11359 129,08
20 Weinzettl Christa Future Bta 3 92 10944 118,96
ALL-EVENT ÖSKB-HERREN20 Spiele01.06.2014
RangNameVereinSpielePinsSchnitt
1 Rauscher Alex Reggae 1 36 7904 219,56
2 Baumgartner Mario Fireball 1 20 4053 202,65
3 Weissensteiner Felix Ago Bl. Löwen 2 32 6299 196,84
4 Weissensteiner Helmut Ago Bl. Löwen 1 40 7725 193,13
ALL-EVENT ÖSKB-HERRENAlle Spiele01.06.2014
RangNameVereinSpielePinsSchnitt
1 Rauscher Alex Reggae 1 36 7904 219,56
2 Horak Roland Ago Bl. Löwen 3 16 3314 207,13
3 Baumgartner Mario Fireball 1 20 4053 202,65
4 Kukla Robert Bl. Diamonds&Chaos 2 12 2391 199,25
5 Weissensteiner Felix Ago Bl. Löwen 2 32 6299 196,84
6 Weissensteiner Helmut Ago Bl. Löwen 1 40 7725 193,13
7 Setik Alfred Future Bta 1 8 1506 188,25
8 Schwarzbauer Rene Bl. Diamonds&Chaos 2 8 1470 183,75
9 Langer Michael Ago Bl. Löwen 3 8 1414 176,75

 

Höchstspiel Herren

 

Thamm Franz 299 Pin

 

 Höchstspiel Damen

 

Sowa Margit 268 Pin

5ER MEISTERSCHAFT Gruppe A10.Runde01.06.2014
RangNameSIEGREMIVERLPINSPPINS
1 Bl.Diamonds&Chaos 1 31 0 9 39330 817,30
2 Ago Bl. Löwen 1 25 3 12 37972 785,47
3 Reggae 1 19 1 20 38128 782,03
4 Inferno 1 19 1 20 37150 762,25
5 Future Bta 2 17 1 22 36795 753,20
6 Future Bta 1 6 0 34 33937 684,37
5ER MEISTERSCHAFT Gruppe B10.Runde01.06.2014
RangNameSIEGREMIVERLPINSPPINS
1 Fireball 1 29 0 11 36257 754,07
2 Bl. Diamonds&Chaos 2 29 0 11 35552 740,02
3 Ago Bl. Löwen 2 19 0 21 34319 705,19
4 Bawag/Psk 21 0 19 33995 700,45
5 Fireball 2 11 0 29 33271 676,21
6 Inferno 2 11 0 29 31961 650,11
5ER MEISTERSCHAFT Gruppe C10.Runde01.06.2014
RangNameSIEGREMIVERLPINSPPINS
1 Reggae 2 25 0 15 33957 704,07
2 Laaerberg 28 0 12 33139 690,39
3 Bl. Diamonds&Chaos 3 30 0 10 32863 687,13
4 Ago Bl. Löwen 3 21 0 19 31941 659,41
5 Future Bta 3 16 0 24 30589 627,39
4ER MEISTERSCHAFT Gruppe A5.Runde30.03.2014
RangNameSIEGREMIVERLPINSPUNKTE
1 Reggae 1 49 1 30 15967 99,00
2 Ago Blitz Löwen 1 47 0 33 15578 94,00
3 Blue Diamonds/Chaos 1 44 1 35 15980 89,00
4 Future 1 38 0 42 15016 76,00
5 Blue Diamonds/Chaos 2 37 0 43 15236 74,00
6 Fireball 1 24 0 56 14357 48,00
4ER MEISTERSCHAFT Gruppe B5.Runde30.03.2014
RangNameSIEGREMIVERLPINSPUNKTE
1 Future 2 51 0 29 14978 102,00
2 Inferno 46 1 33 14450 93,00
3 Reggae 2 39 0 41 13940 78,00
4 Bawag/Psk 37 1 42 14426 75,00
5 Reggae 3 34 0 46 13378 68,00
6 Ago Blitz Löwen 2 32 0 48 14002 64,00
4ER MEISTERSCHAFT Gruppe C7.Runde30.03.2014
RangNameSIEGREMIVERLPINSPUNKTE
1 Fireball 2 72 1 39 19483 145,00
2 Blue Diamond/Chaos 3 72 0 40 19494 144,00
3 Laaerberg 69 1 42 19525 139,00
4 Future 3 60 0 52 18561 120,00
5 Blue Diamonds/Chaos 4 59 1 52 18375 119,00
6 Reggae 4 58 1 53 18119 117,00
7 Ago Blitz Löwen 3 56 0 56 19048 112,00
3ER MEISTERSCHAFT Gruppe A10.Runde18.05.2014
RangNameSIEGREMIVERLPINSPUNKTE
1 Blue Diamonds Chaos 1 34 0 16 30094 68,00
2 Reggae 1 33 0 17 30109 66,00
3 Inferno 1 29 0 21 28997 58,00
4 Ago Blitz Löwen 1 24 1 25 29414 49,00
5 Future 1 20 1 29 27980 41,00
6 Inferno 2 9 0 41 26209 18,00
3ER MEISTERSCHAFT Gruppe B10.Runde18.05.2014
RangNameSIEGREMIVERLPINSPUNKTE
1 Blue Diamonds Chaos 2 32 0 18 28813 64,00
2 Fireball 1 29 0 21 28246 58,00
3 Future 2 26 1 23 27134 53,00
4 Bawag/Psk 23 0 27 27409 46,00
5 Future 3 20 1 29 27175 41,00
6 Reggae 2 19 0 31 26660 38,00
3ER MEISTERSCHAFT Gruppe C10.Runde18.05.2014
RangNameSIEGREMIVERLPINSPUNKTE
1 Laaerberg 1 38 0 12 27040 76,00
2 Ago Blitz Löwen 2 29 0 21 25703 58,00
3 Blue Diamonds Chaos 3 25 0 25 25614 50,00
4 Fireball 2 24 0 26 25858 48,00
5 Blue Diamonds Chaos 4 19 0 31 25164 38,00
6 Reggae 3 15 0 35 24526 30,00
3ER MEISTERSCHAFT Gruppe D10.Runde18.05.2014
RangNameSIEGREMIVERLPINSPUNKTE
1 Ago Blitz Löwen 3 34 1 15 25327 69,00
2 Reggae 4 34 0 16 24768 68,00
3 Inferno 3 31 0 19 24147 62,00
4 Future 4 27 1 22 23849 55,00
5 Laaerberg 2 23 0 27 23157 46,00
EINZEL DAMEN2.Durchgang05.01.2014
RangNameMannschaft1.DG2.DGGesamtSpieleSchnitt
1 Lamprecht Susanne Reggae 2 1046 1071 2117 12 176,42
1 Dostal Andrea Fireball 1 987 1130 2117 12 176,42
3 Janott Anita Bl. Diamonds&Chaos 2 998 1118 2116 12 176,33
4 Krieger Nicole Reggae 2 1012 1089 2101 12 175,08
5 Hoffmann Maria Future Bta 2 1014 1039 2053 12 171,08
6 Höflich Tina Reggae 1 1024 1008 2032 12 169,33
7 Plöchl Alexandra Inferno 2 953 1068 2021 12 168,42
8 Graf Silvia Reggae 1 980 948 1928 12 160,67
9 Prokop Ingrid Reggae 2 927 968 1895 12 157,92
10 Czerny Christa Fireball 1 987 888 1875 12 156,25
EINZEL HERREN2.Durchgang05.01.2014
RangNameMannschaft1.DG2.DGGesamtSpieleSchnitt
1 Michael Grassl Bl.Diamonds&Chaos 1 1327 1237 2564 12 213,67
2 Kast Hannes Reggae 2 1302 1221 2523 12 210,25
3 Janott Paul Bl.Diamonds&Chaos 1 1214 1304 2518 12 209,83
4 Richter Karl Reggae 1 1271 1209 2480 12 206,67
5 Nitschke Gerhard Reggae 1 1164 1268 2432 12 202,67
6 Horvath Andreas Bl. Diamonds&Chaos 2 1199 1224 2423 12 201,92
7 Mikulasek Kurt Ago Bl. Löwen 1 1293 1125 2418 12 201,50
8 Salomon Stefan Fireball 1 1298 1093 2391 12 199,25
9 Hervay Erich Inferno 1 1074 1307 2381 12 198,42
10 Weingartshofer Micha Bl.Diamonds&Chaos 1 1187 1146 2333 12 194,42
11 Ledholder Hans Bl.Diamonds&Chaos 1 1157 1122 2279 12 189,92
12 Klymkiw Kurt Future Bta 2 1150 1126 2276 12 189,67
13 Rogetzer Anton Ago Bl. Löwen 1 1190 1083 2273 12 189,42
14 Weiß Oliver Laaerberg 1094 1172 2266 12 188,83
15 Vetter Mike Fireball 1 1126 1131 2257 12 188,08
16 Palislanovic Haris Future Bta 1 1161 1065 2226 12 185,50
17 Morawitz Stefan Bl. Diamonds&Chaos 3 1036 1111 2147 12 178,92
18 Koch Thomas Future Bta 1 1121 925 2046 12 170,50
19 Czerny Chris Fireball 2 1034 1009 2043 12 170,25
20 Svadlena Karl Fireball 2 1078 907 1985 12 165,42
21 Prokop Johann Reggae 2 1038 912 1950 12 162,50
22 Ressi Erich Bl. Diamonds&Chaos 3 951 924 1875 12 156,25
23 Stohl Friedrich Bl. Diamonds&Chaos 3 954 910 1864 12 155,33
24 Micicelovic Igor Ago Bl. Löwen 3 981 841 1822 12 151,83
25 Krieger Karl Reggae 2 950 0 950 6 158,33
DOPPEL DAMEN2.Durchgang04.05.2014
RangNameMannschaft1.DG2.DGGesamtSpieleSchnitt
1 Sowa Margit Inferno 1 1093 1138 2231 12 185,92
Haag Susanne Ago Bl. Löwen 2 1012 1011 2023 12 168,58
Gesamt 2105 2149 4254 24 177,25
2 Lamprecht Susanne Reggae 2 1061 1015 2076 12 173,00
Höflich Tina Reggae 1 1046 1024 2070 12 172,50
Gesamt 2107 2039 4146 24 172,75
3 Janott Anita Bl. Diamonds&Chaos 2 1117 1120 2237 12 186,42
Steinecker Brigitta Bl. Diamonds&Chaos 3 857 1032 1889 12 157,42
Gesamt 1974 2152 4126 24 171,92
4 Dostal Andrea Fireball 1 1034 992 2026 12 168,83
Czerny Christa Fireball 1 907 968 1875 12 156,25
Gesamt 1941 1960 3901 24 162,54
5 Kratochvil Claudia Future Bta 3 993 914 1907 12 158,92
Raab Edith Future Bta 3 954 890 1844 12 153,67
Gesamt 1947 1804 3751 24 156,29
6 Rubner Lydia Future Bta 1 916 885 1801 12 150,08
Engerth Christine Future Bta 2 757 780 1537 12 128,08
Gesamt 1673 1665 3338 24 139,08
DOPPEL HERREN2.Durchgang04.05.2014
RangNameMannschaft1.DG2.DGGesamtSpieleSchnitt
1 Janott Paul Bl.Diamonds&Chaos 1 1364 1337 2701 12 225,08
Michael Grassl Bl.Diamonds&Chaos 1 1263 1219 2482 12 206,83
Gesamt 2627 2556 5183 24 215,96
2 Rogetzer Anton Ago Bl. Löwen 1 1296 1336 2632 12 219,33
Mikulasek Kurt Ago Bl. Löwen 1 1274 1197 2471 12 205,92
Gesamt 2570 2533 5103 24 212,63
3 Richter Karl Reggae 1 1255 1243 2498 12 208,17
Kast Hannes Reggae 2 1228 1230 2458 12 204,83
Gesamt 2483 2473 4956 24 206,50
4 Lamprecht Herbert Reggae 1 1265 1150 2415 12 201,25
Nitschke Gerhard Reggae 1 1224 1173 2397 12 199,75
Gesamt 2489 2323 4812 24 200,50
5 Summer Karl Bl.Diamonds&Chaos 1 1254 1158 2412 12 201,00
Horvath Andreas Bl. Diamonds&Chaos 2 1140 1142 2282 12 190,17
Gesamt 2394 2300 4694 24 195,58
6 Klymkiw Kurt Future Bta 2 1224 1129 2353 12 196,08
Palislanovic Haris Future Bta 1 1263 1066 2329 12 194,08
Gesamt 2487 2195 4682 24 195,08
7 Ledholder Hans Bl.Diamonds&Chaos 1 1269 1201 2470 12 205,83
Weingartshofer Micha Bl.Diamonds&Chaos 1 1068 1126 2194 12 182,83
Gesamt 2337 2327 4664 24 194,33
8 Biebel Walter Future Bta 2 1136 1195 2331 12 194,25
Mum Franz Future Bta 2 1154 1171 2325 12 193,75
Gesamt 2290 2366 4656 24 194,00
9 Hervay Erich Inferno 1 1241 1280 2521 12 210,08
Brandner Markus Inferno 1 1087 1045 2132 12 177,67
Gesamt 2328 2325 4653 24 193,88
10 Vetter Mike Fireball 1 1132 1173 2305 12 192,08
Salomon Stefan Fireball 1 1215 1083 2298 12 191,50
Gesamt 2347 2256 4603 24 191,79
11 Schähs Bernhard Ago Bl. Löwen 1 1140 1158 2298 12 191,50
Langer Peter Ago Bl. Löwen 1 1086 1186 2272 12 189,33
Gesamt 2226 2344 4570 24 190,42
12 Winkler Hannes Fireball 1 1244 1213 2457 12 204,75
Hutter Herbert Fireball 2 1068 952 2020 12 168,33
Gesamt 2312 2165 4477 24 186,54
13 Staud Johann Bl. Diamonds&Chaos 2 1170 1115 2285 12 190,42
Poiger Walter Bl. Diamonds&Chaos 2 1070 1037 2107 12 175,58
Gesamt 2240 2152 4392 24 183,00
14 Weinzettl Ernst Future Bta 2 1161 1187 2348 12 195,67
Raab Helmut Future Bta 3 1024 1014 2038 12 169,83
Gesamt 2185 2201 4386 24 182,75
15 Svadlena Karl Fireball 2 1073 1113 2186 12 182,17
Czerny Chris Fireball 2 1081 1084 2165 12 180,42
Gesamt 2154 2197 4351 24 181,29
16 Bassler Michael Inferno 2 1227 1050 2277 12 189,75
Kotal Christian Inferno 2 990 1023 2013 12 167,75
Gesamt 2217 2073 4290 24 178,75
17 Fill Josef Ago Bl. Löwen 1 1095 1057 2152 12 179,33
Haag Franz Ago Bl. Löwen 2 1038 900 1938 12 161,50
Gesamt 2133 1957 4090 24 170,42
18 Morawitz Stefan Bl. Diamonds&Chaos 3 1010 1086 2096 12 174,67
Micicelovic Igor Ago Bl. Löwen 3 990 959 1949 12 162,42
Gesamt 2000 2045 4045 24 168,54
19 Haag Thomas Ago Bl. Löwen 2 883 1128 2011 12 167,58
Krotendorf Manuel Ago Bl. Löwen 2 991 1012 2003 12 166,92
Gesamt 1874 2140 4014 24 167,25
20 Ressi Erich Bl. Diamonds&Chaos 3 927 976 1903 12 158,58
Stohl Friedrich Bl. Diamonds&Chaos 3 884 959 1843 12 153,58
Gesamt 1811 1935 3746 24 156,08
21 Schicker Markus Laaerberg 1019 908 1927 12 160,58
Schödelbauer Paul Laaerberg 720 841 1561 12 130,08
Gesamt 1739 1749 3488 24 145,33
MIX - DOPPEL2.Durchgang03.11.2013
RangNamenManschaft1.DG2.DGGrsamtSpieleSchnitt
1 Höflich Tina Reggae 1 1010 1088 2090 12 174,16
  Richter Karl Reggae 1 1362 1274 2636 12 219,66
      2372
2362
4734
24
197,25
2 Mum Franz Future 2 1087 1129 2216 12 184,66
  Hoffmann Maria Future 2 1193 1190 2383 12 198,58
      2280 2319 4599 24 191,62
3 Dostal Andrea Fireball 1 1050 1085 2135 12 177,91
  Grassl Michael Blue Diamonds - Chaos 1 1168 1268 2436 12 203,00
      2218 2353 4571 24 190,45
4 Janott Anita Blue Diamonds - Chaos 2 1077 1001 2078 12 173,16
  Janott Paul Blue Diamonds - Chaos 1 1277 1204 2481 12 206,75
      2354 2205 4559 24 189,95
5 Plöchl Alexandra Inferno 2 1050 1058 2108 12 175,66
  Mikulasek Kurt Ago Bl. Löwen 1 1261 1172 2433 12 202,75
      2311 2230 4541 24 189,20
6 Steinecker Brigitta Blue Diamonds - Chaos 3 1026 1017 2043 12 170,25
  Weingarshofer Michael Blue Diamonds - Chaos 1 1220 1201 2421 12 201,75
      2246 2218 4464 24 186,00
7 Hervay Erich Inferno 1 1253 1055 2308 12 192,33
  Sowa Margit Inferno 1 984 1060 2044 12 170,33
      2237 2115 4352 24 181,33
8 Czerny Christa Fireball 1 1028 936 1964 12 163,66
  Vetter Mike Fireball 1 1151 1151 2302 12 191,83
      2179 2087 4266 24 177,75
9 Lamprecht Susanne Reggae 2 1046 989 2035 12 169,58
  Nitschke Gerhard Reggae 1 1075 1140 2215 12 184,58
      2121 2129 4250 24 177,08
10 Rubner Lydia Future 1 944 973 1917 12 159,75
  Klymkiw Kurt Future 2 1147 1122 2269 12 189,08
      2091 2095 4186 24 174,41
11 Biebel Walter Future 2 1201 1170 2371 12 197,58
  Engerth Christine Future 2 778 864 1642 12 136,83
      1979 2034 4013 24 167,20
12 Weiss Stanka Fierball 2 895 906 1801 12 150,08
  Svadlena Karl Fireball 2 1145 1062 2207 12 183,91
      2040 1968 4008 24 167,00
13 Zach Sonja Fireball 2 980 955 1935 12 161,25
  Czerny Christian Fireball 2 963 1108 2071 12 172,83
      1943 2063 4006 24 166,91
14 Ledholder Monika Blue Diamonds - Chaos 2 787 814 1601 12 133,41
  Ledholder Hans Blue Diamonds - Chaos 1 1107 1288 2395 12 198,58
      1894 2102 3996 24 166,50
15 Rogetzer Anton Ago Bl. Löwen 1 1238 1099 2337 12 194,75
  Graf Elisabeth Future 3 841 798 1639 12 136,58
      2079 1897 3976 24 165,66
16 Weteschnik Rudolf Laaerberg 991 1108 2099 12 174,91
  Weteschnik Silvia Laaerberg 944 916 1860 12 155,00
      1935 2024 3959 24 164,95
17 Raab Edith Future 3 866 965 1831 12 152,58
  raab Helmut Future 3 917 1063 1980 12 165,00
      1783 2028 3811 24 158,79
18 Holnsteiner gerhard Future 1 1020 915 1935 12 161,25
  Aster Lisa Future 3 940 877 1817 12 151,41
      1960 1792 3752 24 156,33
19 Micicelovic Igor Ago Bl. Löwen 3 955 1051 2006 12 167,16
  Hoffmann Traude Ago Bl. Löwen 3 824 738 1562 12 130,16
      1779 1789 3568 24 148,66
20 Prokop Ingrid reggae 2 957 787 1744 12 145,33
  Prokop Johann Reggae 2 835 962 1797 12 149,75
      1792 1749 3541 24 147,54
21 Zickbauer Irene Ago Bl. Löwem 2 630 720 1350 12 112,50
  Fill Josef Ago Bl. Löwen 1 1178 1010 2188 12 182,33
      1808 1730 3538 24 147,41
22 Steinfest Tetyana Reggae 2 923 743 1666 12 138,83
  Steinfest robert Reggae 2 890 939 1829 12 152,41
      1813 1682 3495 24 145,62
23 Janeczek Eva Maria Future 2 652 553 1205 12 100,41
  janeczek Michael Future 2 1008 954 1962 12 163,50
      1660 1507 3167 24 131,95
24 Simane renate Future 2 930 0 930 6 155,00
  Mileder Manfred Future 2 991 1065 2056 12 171,33
      1921 1065 2986 18 165,88
ALL -Event Master Finale 
           
Herren 
Platz Name Pins Bonus Gesamt Schnitt
1 Rogetzer Anton 1616 120 1736 248,00
2 Grassl Michael 1597 80 1677 239,57
3 Janott Paul 1586 80 1666 238,00
4 Kein Helmut 1534 70 1604 229,14
5 Mikulasek Kurt 1472 120 1592 227,43
6 Richter Karl 1433 50 1483 211,86
7 Hervay Erich 1389 20 1409 201,29
8 Mareda Markus 1340 20 1360 194,29
           
Damen
Platz Name Pins Bonus Gesamt Schnitt
1 Sowa Margit 985 60 1045 209,00
2 Janott Anita 966 60 1026 205,20
3 Dostal Andrea 946 60 1006 201,20
4 Höflich Tina 901 60 961 192,20
5 Kratochvil Claudia 844 30 874 174,80
6 Haag Susanne 823 30 853 170,60
           
Herren Sen.
Platz Name Pins Bonus Gesamt Schnitt
1 Klymkiw Kurt 998 100 1098 219,60
2 Schähs Bernhard 1018 60 1078 215,60
3 Nitschke Gerhard 954 60 1014 202,80
4 Mum Franz 943 40 983 196,60
5 Weingartshofer Michael 876 20 896 179,20
6 Leitner Robert 850 20 870 174,00
           
Damen Sen.
Platz Name Pins Bonus Gesamt Schnitt
1 Lamprecht Susanne 886 60 946 189,20
2 Raab Edith 811 60 871 174,20
3 Czerny Christa 826 40 866 173,20
4 Zach Sonja 804 40 844 168,80
5 Hoffmann Maria 799 40 839 167,80
6 Prokop Ingrid 751 60 811 162,20